Competition
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2021
Africa
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Mauritius | 1-3 | São Tomé and Príncipe | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | South Sudan | 2-1 | Seychelles | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Liberia | 1-0 | Chad | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Djibouti | 1-1 | Gambia | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Seychelles | 0-1 | South Sudan | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Chad |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(5-4) | Liberia | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2-1 | Mauritius | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Gambia |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Djibouti | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group L | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Central African Republic | 2-0 | Burundi | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Namibia | 2-1 | Chad | Group L | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Cameroon | 0-0 | Cape Verde Islands | Group L | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 3-0 | Swaziland | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Nigeria | 2-1 | Benin | Group L | Gam1 | 23 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sierra Leone | 1-1 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Burkina Faso | 0-0 | Uganda | Group L | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Sudan | 4-0 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Angola | 1-3 | Gambia | Group L | Gam1 | 33 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Senegal | 2-0 | Congo | Group L | Gam1 | 44 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Mozambique | 2-0 | Rwanda | Group L | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Egypt | 1-1 | Kenya | Group L | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Togo | 0-1 | Comoros | Group L | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Mali | 2-2 | Guinea | Group L | Gam1 | 32 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Ghana | 2-0 | South Africa | Group L | Gam1 | 29 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Congo DR | 0-0 | Gabon | Group L | Gam1 | 17 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Algeria | 5-0 | Zambia | Group L | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Zimbabwe | 0-0 | Botswana | Group L | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Tanzania | 2-1 | Equatorial Guinea | Group L | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Morocco | 0-0 | Mauritania | Group L | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Tunisia | 4-1 | Libya | Group L | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Madagascar | 1-0 | Ethiopia | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 1-0 | Niger | Group L | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Chad | 0-2 | Mali | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Uganda | 2-0 | Malawi | Group B | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | South Sudan | 1-2 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | South Africa | 1-0 | Sudan | Group C | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Swaziland | 1-4 | Senegal | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Benin | 1-0 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Guinea | 2-0 | Namibia | Group A | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Rwanda | 0-1 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Congo | 3-0 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Lesotho | 2-4 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Angola | Group D | Gam2 | 24 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 0-1 | Ghana | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Comoros | 0-0 | Egypt | Group G | Gam2 | 38 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 2-2 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Togo | Group G | Gam2 | 26 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Gambia | 2-2 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Botswana | 0-1 | Algeria | Group H | Gam2 | 45 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Burundi | 0-3 | Morocco | Group E | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Ethiopia | 2-1 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam2 | 11 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Mauritania | 2-0 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Niger | 2-6 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Zambia | 1-2 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 0-1 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Libya | 2-1 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Guinea | 1-0 | Chad | Group A | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Mauritania | 1-1 | Burundi | Group E | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Comoros | Group G | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Senegal | 2-0 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Libya | 2-3 | Equatorial Guinea | Group J | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Uganda | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group B | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Ghana | 2-0 | Sudan | Group C | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Cameroon | 4-1 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam3 | 26 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 0-0 | Rwanda | Group F | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Zambia | 2-1 | Botswana | Group H | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Congo | 2-0 | Swaziland | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Burkina Faso | 3-1 | Malawi | Group B | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Gambia | Group D | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Algeria | 3-1 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Niger | 1-0 | Ethiopia | Group K | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Nigeria | 4-4 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Mali | 1-0 | Namibia | Group A | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Morocco | 4-1 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | South Africa | 2-0 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Tunisia | 1-0 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Benin | 1-0 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Egypt | 1-0 | Togo | Group G | Gam3 | 34 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Congo DR | 0-0 | Angola | Group D | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Burundi | 3-1 | Mauritania | Group E | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Chad | 1-1 | Guinea | Group A | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Comoros | 2-1 | Kenya | Group G | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 0-1 | Senegal | Group I | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 1-0 | Libya | Group J | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Malawi | 0-0 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam4 | 20 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | South Sudan | 1-0 | Uganda | Group B | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2-4 | South Africa | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Zimbabwe | 2-2 | Algeria | Group H | Gam4 | 33 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Swaziland | 0-0 | Congo | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Mozambique | 0-2 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam4 | 45 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Gambia | 2-1 | Gabon | Group D | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Botswana | 1-0 | Zambia | Group H | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sudan | 1-0 | Ghana | Group C | Gam4 | 32 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Rwanda | 0-0 | Cape Verde Islands | Group F | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Madagascar | 1-1 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Ethiopia | 3-0 | Niger | Group K | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Lesotho | 0-0 | Benin | Group L | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Central African Republic | 0-2 | Morocco | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Togo | 1-3 | Egypt | Group G | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Angola | 0-1 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Sierra Leone | 0-0 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Namibia | 1-2 | Mali | Group A | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Tanzania | 1-1 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 0-2 | Sudan | Group C | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Ethiopia | 4-0 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | South Sudan | 0-1 | Malawi | Group B | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Rwanda | 1-0 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Uganda | 0-0 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Chad | 0-3 | Namibia | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Guinea | 1-0 | Mali | Group A | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Comoros | 0-0 | Togo | Group G | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Gambia | 1-0 | Angola | Group D | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Botswana | 0-1 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | South Africa | 1-1 | Ghana | Group C | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Gabon | 3-0 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Egypt | Group G | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 1-0 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Zambia | 3-3 | Algeria | Group H | Gam5 | 37 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Libya | 2-5 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Swaziland | 1-3 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Burundi | 2-2 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Congo | 0-0 | Senegal | Group I | Gam5 | 36 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 3-1 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Niger | 0-3 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Mauritania | 0-0 | Morocco | Group E | Gam5 | 46 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Lesotho | 0-0 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Benin | 0-1 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam5 | 25 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Tanzania | 1-0 | Libya | Group J | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Namibia | 2-1 | Guinea | Group A | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Tunisia | 2-1 | Equatorial Guinea | Group J | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Ghana | 3-1 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Sudan | 2-0 | South Africa | Group C | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Mali | 3-0 | Chad | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Angola | 2-0 | Gabon | Group D | Gam6 | 29 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | Uganda | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Togo | 1-2 | Kenya | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Burkina Faso | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Congo DR | 1-0 | Gambia | Group D | Gam6 | 23 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Egypt | 4-0 | Comoros | Group G | Gam6 | 47 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Algeria | 5-0 | Botswana | Group H | Gam6 | 44 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Zimbabwe | 0-2 | Zambia | Group H | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 3-1 | Ethiopia | Group K | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Central African Republic | 0-1 | Mauritania | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Madagascar | 0-0 | Niger | Group K | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Senegal | 1-1 | Swaziland | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Nigeria | 3-0 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 3-0 | Congo | Group I | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Mozambique | 0-1 | Cape Verde Islands | Group F | Gam6 | 20 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Cameroon | 0-0 | Rwanda | Group F | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Morocco | 1-0 | Burundi | Group E | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Sierra Leone | 1-0 | Benin | Group L | Gam6 | 19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification - 2021
- 100% 152 / 152 Games
- Home team wins 51.32%
- Draws 25.66%
- Away team wins 23.03%
- Over 1.5 59.87%
- Over 2.5 39.47%
- Over 3.5 20.39%
- Goals 338
- Goals /match 2.22
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 0.87
- Both teams score 38.16%
- Goals after 80' 13.02%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)