- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Albania »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2022/2023
Albania
Games
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 1-1 | Tirana | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Laçi | 3-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-0 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 18:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0-2 | Tirana | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-1 | Kukësi | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 29.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Tirana | 1-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 1-2 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Laçi | 0-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 18:45 | Teuta Durrës | 0-0 | Kukësi | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-0 | Tirana | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Laçi | 0-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 18:45 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Tirana | 4-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 18:45 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 18:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 4-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 18:45 | Teuta Durrës | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Laçi | 0-1 | Kukësi | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Partizani Tirana | 0-2 | Tirana | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 0-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam7 | |||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Tirana | 3-3 | Laçi | Gam7 | |||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 18:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 2-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-2 | Teuta Durrës | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Laçi | 1-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-1 | Tirana | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 18:45 | Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 0-2 | Kukësi | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 18:45 | Teuta Durrës | 1-4 | Partizani Tirana | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 18:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-1 | Laçi | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 0-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 18:45 | Tirana | 0-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 3-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 17:45 | Teuta Durrës | 0-1 | Laçi | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 17:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-2 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Tirana | 4-1 | Kukësi | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-1 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Tirana | 1-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-0 | Tirana | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2-0 | Laçi | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-1 | Kukësi | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 14.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-2 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 14.Nov.2022 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-1 | Laçi | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 0-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 17:45 | Erzeni Shijak | 3-3 | Partizani Tirana | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 12.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 12.Dec.2022 - 21:00 | Tirana | 4-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Thu | 15.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam14 | |||
Thu | 15.Dec.2022 - 17:45 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | Kukësi | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam14 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 17:45 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Tirana | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 22:00 | Tirana | 0-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2-3 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam15 | |||
Thu | 22.Dec.2022 - 15:15 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Thu | 22.Dec.2022 - 17:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 4-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam15 | |||
Fri | 13.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Fri | 13.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Kukësi | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Fri | 13.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sat | 14.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 14.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 2-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Tirana | 4-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 4-1 | Laçi | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 0-2 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam17 | |||
Wed | 25.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 4-1 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam18 | |||
Wed | 25.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam18 | |||
Thu | 26.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-2 | Kukësi | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Thu | 26.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 0-2 | Teuta Durrës | Gam18 | 8 | ||
Thu | 26.Jan.2023 - 21:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 0-2 | Tirana | Gam18 | 13 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 2-0 | Tirana | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 4-3 | Teuta Durrës | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 21:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 3-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Laçi | Gam20 | 7 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2-2 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-0 | Kukësi | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 0-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Tirana | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam21 | |||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 0-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Kukësi | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 3-0 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-1 | Tirana | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam22 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam23 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-3 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam23 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 0-2 | Teuta Durrës | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam23 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 4-1 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam24 | |||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 1-2 | Kukësi | Gam24 | |||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam24 | 3 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | Tirana | Gam24 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Kukësi | 2-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam25 | 1 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 18:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 2-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam25 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 3-2 | Laçi | Gam25 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | Tirana | Gam26 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-1 | Kukësi | Gam26 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam26 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Laçi | 2-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam26 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 4-1 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam26 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam27 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 0-3 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam27 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 0-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam27 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2-1 | Laçi | Gam27 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 3-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam27 | |||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-2 | Laçi | Gam28 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 3-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam28 | |||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam28 | |||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 2-1 | Kukësi | Gam28 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-2 | Teuta Durrës | Gam29 | |||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 0-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam29 | |||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam29 | |||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Laçi | 3-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam29 | |||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 2-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam29 | |||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam28 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam30 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Tirana | Gam30 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 2-0 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam30 | |||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-0 | Kukësi | Gam30 | |||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam30 | |||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-2 | Laçi | Gam31 | |||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam31 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam31 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-4 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam31 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Tirana | 1-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam31 | |||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 15:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam32 | |||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam32 | |||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 2-1 | Tirana | Gam32 | |||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 3-1 | Kukësi | Gam32 | |||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Laçi | 1-1 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam32 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam33 | 1 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam33 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 3-0 | Laçi | Gam33 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam33 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 19:30 | Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam33 | 3 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 17:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam34 | |||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 17:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3-2 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam34 | |||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 17:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam34 | |||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 17:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | Kukësi | Gam34 | |||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 17:00 | Laçi | 1-3 | Tirana | Gam34 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 17:00 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1-4 | Partizani Tirana | Gam35 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 17:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gam35 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 17:00 | Tirana | 2-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam35 | 2 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 17:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Erzeni Shijak | Gam35 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 17:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam35 | |||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 17:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam36 | |||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 17:00 | Laçi | 3-0 | Kastrioti Krujë | Gam36 | |||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 17:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam36 | |||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 17:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0-1 | Kukësi | Gam36 | |||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 17:00 | Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2022/2023
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 40%
- Draws 28.33%
- Away team wins 31.67%
- Over 1.5 63.89%
- Over 2.5 38.33%
- Over 3.5 17.78%
- Goals 399
- Goals /match 2.22
- Goals /match home 1.23
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 45.56%
- Goals after 80' 16.79%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)