Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2018/2019
Argentina
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam1 | 76 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 03:00 | Tigre | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam1 | 38 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | Patronato | 0-0 | Colón | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | Belgrano | 0-0 | San Martín San Juan | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam1 | 64 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Estudiantes | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Lanús | 2-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam1 | 29 | |||
Mon | 13.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam1 | 50 | |||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 03:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Racing Club | Gam1 | 106 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 01:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Rosario Central | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 03:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-2 | Independiente | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Banfield | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Belgrano | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | San Martín San Juan | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Colón | 2-2 | Tigre | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Aldosivi | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Lanús | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam2 | 67 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | San Martín Tucumán | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 01:00 | Patronato | 0-3 | Racing Club | Gam3 | 73 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 01:00 | Belgrano | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam3 | 51 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 03:15 | Independiente | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 03:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Colón | Gam3 | 32 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | Tigre | 2-2 | San Martín San Juan | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 21:30 | Lanús | 0-1 | Aldosivi | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 23:45 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 02:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | 53 | |||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 01:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam3 | 61 | |||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 03:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Lanús | Gam4 | 53 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 03:00 | San Martín San Juan | 1-2 | Huracán | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Belgrano | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Banfield | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam4 | 60 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Rosario Central | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Estudiantes | 2-2 | Independiente | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Tigre | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Colón | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Mon | 03.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam4 | 94 | |||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam4 | 194 | |||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 03:00 | San Martín Tucumán | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Aldosivi | Gam5 | 83 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 03:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-0 | Tigre | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Independiente | 3-0 | Colón | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | River Plate | 4-1 | San Martín San Juan | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam5 | 42 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam5 | 39 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Lanús | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam5 | 44 | |||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam5 | 59 | |||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | Huracán | 3-0 | Banfield | Gam5 | 97 | |||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 03:00 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam5 | 105 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | San Lorenzo | 3-2 | Patronato | Gam6 | 98 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 03:00 | Colón | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam6 | 40 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Lanús | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Banfield | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam6 | 32 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Tigre | 0-2 | Huracán | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | San Martín San Juan | 1-3 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam6 | 70 | |||
Tue | 25.Sep.2018 - 00:00 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Belgrano | Gam6 | 80 | |||
Tue | 25.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam6 | 137 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 00:45 | Independiente | 0-0 | Tigre | Gam7 | 46 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 03:15 | Lanús | 1-5 | River Plate | Gam7 | 56 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 02:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Racing Club | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 19:15 | Patronato | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 23:45 | Belgrano | 0-1 | Huracán | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 02:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Colón | Gam7 | 50 | |||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam7 | 142 | |||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 03:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam7 | 125 | |||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 03:15 | San Martín Tucumán | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam7 | 98 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 19:15 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 23:45 | San Martín San Juan | 3-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 02:00 | Patronato | 1-2 | Independiente | Gam8 | 36 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Banfield | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 19:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Lanús | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | Rosario Central | 0-4 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 23:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-0 | Belgrano | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Mon | 08.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam8 | 57 | |||
Tue | 09.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Tigre | 1-0 | Estudiantes | Gam8 | 113 | |||
Tue | 09.Oct.2018 - 03:00 | Colón | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam8 | 61 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam9 | 55 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam9 | 55 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 03:15 | Colón | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 19:15 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Lanús | 3-1 | Patronato | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 23:45 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Rosario Central | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 02:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 19:15 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 23:45 | Independiente | 3-1 | Huracán | Gam9 | 33 | |||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 02:00 | San Martín Tucumán | 2-1 | Racing Club | Gam9 | 53 | |||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Belgrano | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 03:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | San Martín San Juan | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Thu | 25.Oct.2018 - 01:30 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam7 | 65 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Tigre | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 03:00 | Huracán | 3-2 | Colón | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 23:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 02:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 02:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 19:15 | Patronato | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Belgrano | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 23:45 | Banfield | 0-2 | Estudiantes | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 02:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 4-2 | Independiente | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Tue | 30.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam10 | 72 | |||
Tue | 30.Oct.2018 - 03:00 | San Martín San Juan | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam10 | 73 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 01:00 | Belgrano | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam11 | 67 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 03:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 | Patronato | Gam11 | 85 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 19:15 | Aldosivi | 1-4 | Banfield | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 23:45 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 02:00 | Boca Juniors | 4-1 | Tigre | Gam11 | 71 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Independiente | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 19:15 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Colón | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 21:30 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam11 | 34 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 23:45 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam11 | 59 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 02:00 | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | San Martín San Juan | Gam11 | 39 | |||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam11 | 84 | |||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 03:00 | Lanús | 0-1 | Huracán | Gam11 | 99 | |||
Thu | 08.Nov.2018 - 02:15 | Independiente | 4-0 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam1 | 52 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 01:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | Aldosivi | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 03:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 02:30 | Colón | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam12 | 39 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 19:15 | Independiente | 2-1 | Belgrano | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 21:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-3 | Racing Club | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 23:45 | Banfield | 0-0 | Lanús | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 23:00 | Tigre | 2-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam12 | 54 | |||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 01:15 | Huracán | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam12 | 98 | |||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam12 | 68 | |||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 03:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam12 | 76 | |||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 03:30 | Patronato | 3-3 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 23:10 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 23:10 | San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam7 | 49 | |||
Mon | 19.Nov.2018 - 01:20 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 23:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | San Martín San Juan | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 01:00 | Belgrano | 1-3 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam13 | 48 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 03:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam13 | 55 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 03:15 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam13 | 61 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 23:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 01:20 | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 01:20 | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Colón | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Banfield | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | Tigre | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 03:15 | Lanús | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam13 | 80 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 03:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Gam7 | 92 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 01:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Belgrano | Gam14 | 41 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 03:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 23:10 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-3 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | Banfield | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 23:10 | Aldosivi | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Independiente | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam14 | 51 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | River Plate | 3-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 23:10 | Tigre | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Rosario Central | Gam14 | 82 | |||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam14 | 56 | |||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-3 | Racing Club | Gam14 | 113 | |||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | Huracán | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 03:00 | San Martín Tucumán | 0-3 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 23:10 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 23:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Colón | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Lanús | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam15 | 54 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Aldosivi | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 01:20 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-2 | Huracán | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Gam15 | 86 | |||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 01:00 | Patronato | 3-3 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam15 | 69 | |||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 03:15 | Belgrano | 1-2 | Tigre | Gam15 | 57 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 03:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam8 | 83 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 02:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam13 | 51 | |||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 03:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam12 | 124 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 01:00 | Banfield | 1-1 | San Martín San Juan | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 01:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Lanús | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 03:10 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 23:10 | Huracán | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 23:10 | Tigre | 2-2 | San Martín Tucumán | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 01:20 | Atlético Tucumán | 4-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 03:30 | Aldosivi | 1-3 | Racing Club | Gam16 | 28 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 23:10 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 23:10 | Independiente | 1-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam16 | 16 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2018/2019
- 100% 325 / 325 Games
- Home team wins 43.38%
- Draws 31.38%
- Away team wins 25.23%
- Over 1.5 66.77%
- Over 2.5 39.08%
- Over 3.5 19.38%
- Goals 719
- Goals /match 2.21
- Goals /match home 1.25
- Goals /match away 0.96
- Both teams score 44.31%
- Goals after 80' 10.99%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)