- Academy »
- Stats »
- CSL China PR »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
CSL 2020
China PR
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 13:15 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 15:30 | Wuhan Zall | 2-0 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 10:30 | Dalian Professional | 2-3 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 13:00 | Shenzhen | 3-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 13:00 | Hebei CFFC | 2-2 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Henan Jianye | 3-4 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 14:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-3 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam1 | 46 | ||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 13:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | 3-2 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-5 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam2 | 72 | ||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 13:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam2 | 51 | ||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Dalian Professional | 1-1 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | Wuhan Zall | Group B | Gam2 | 31 | ||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2-2 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 4-0 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam2 | 62 | ||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 2-2 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam2 | 33 | ||
Tue | 04.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shenzhen | 1-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 05.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam3 | 87 | ||
Wed | 05.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Henan Jianye | 1-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam3 | 75 | ||
Thu | 06.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | 1-3 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam3 | 41 | ||
Thu | 06.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 1-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 2-1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam3 | 34 | ||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Hebei CFFC | 2-2 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam3 | 38 | ||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam4 | 88 | ||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-2 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam4 | 37 | ||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shenzhen | 1-2 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 3-0 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam4 | 41 | ||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 0-0 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam4 | 66 | ||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam4 | 74 | ||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Henan Jianye | 1-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam5 | 116 | ||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam5 | 70 | ||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shandong Luneng | 2-0 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 10:00 | Dalian Professional | 0-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 3-3 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam5 | 80 | ||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 2-0 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam5 | 74 | ||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Hebei CFFC | 2-0 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam5 | 84 | ||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam6 | 44 | ||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-3 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam6 | 65 | ||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam6 | 106 | ||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shenzhen | 3-2 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Hebei CFFC | 3-1 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam6 | 71 | ||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 1-0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | Group B | Gam6 | 70 | ||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | 0-2 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam6 | 54 | ||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 1-1 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 1-5 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam7 | 54 | ||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Dalian Professional | 2-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 10:30 | Henan Jianye | 0-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam7 | 64 | ||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 3-0 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam7 | 70 | ||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 2-1 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam7 | 39 | ||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam7 | 42 | ||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 1-2 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-2 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 5-2 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-4 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam8 | 21 | ||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 13:00 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3-1 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam8 | 66 | ||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 4-1 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam8 | 86 | ||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 0-3 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Beijing Guoan | 5-2 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam8 | 139 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Henan Jianye | 0-4 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam9 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam9 | 50 | ||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Shenzhen | 0-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam9 | 72 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Hebei CFFC | 2-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam9 | 28 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 0-1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam9 | 32 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 3-1 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam10 | 12 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Dalian Professional | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam10 | 80 | ||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Beijing Guoan | 2-0 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam10 | 85 | ||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 3-1 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam10 | 50 | ||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 1-0 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam10 | 58 | ||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 3-3 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam11 | 15 | ||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam11 | 29 | ||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Henan Jianye | 1-3 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam11 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Dalian Professional | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam11 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 1-2 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam11 | 71 | ||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Hebei CFFC | 3-3 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam11 | 67 | ||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Qingdao Hainiu | 0-3 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam11 | 45 | ||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam12 | 59 | ||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Shenzhen | 1-2 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 14:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam12 | 62 | ||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 1-0 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam12 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Beijing Guoan | 5-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | 0-1 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam12 | 54 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 14:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 1-0 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam12 | 41 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 0-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam12 | 58 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Henan Jianye | 0-2 | Shandong Luneng | Group A | Gam13 | 34 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Group A | Gam13 | 48 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | Group A | Gam13 | 22 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Dalian Professional | 1-3 | Shenzhen | Group A | Gam13 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Qingdao Hainiu | 3-0 | Tianjin Teda | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1-4 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Group B | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Wuhan Yangtze | 0-2 | Hebei CFFC | Group B | Gam13 | 50 | ||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | Beijing Guoan | Group B | Gam13 | 74 | ||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Shandong Luneng | 0-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Group A | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Henan Jianye | Group A | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Shenzhen | 0-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Group A | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Dalian Professional | Group A | Gam14 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Beijing Guoan | 4-0 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Group B | Gam14 | 28 | ||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 10:30 | Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | Wuhan Yangtze | Group B | Gam14 | 20 | ||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Hebei CFFC | 3-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 1-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Group B | Gam14 | 31 | ||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Shenzhen | Gam15 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Hebei CFFC | 1-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam15 | 61 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Shandong Luneng | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | Gam15 | 14 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Dalian Professional | 1-2 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Henan Jianye | 1-0 | Wuhan Yangtze | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam15 | 12 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Qingdao Hainiu | 0-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam15 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam15 | 20 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Shenzhen | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam16 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 5-0 | Hebei CFFC | Gam16 | 25 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0-2 | Dalian Professional | Gam16 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | Gam16 | 26 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Wuhan Yangtze | 1-1 | Henan Jianye | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Shanghai SIPG |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam16 | 44 | |||
9th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Gam16 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 1-0 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Gam16 | 5 | |||
9th-12th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Dalian Pro | 0-2 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Gam17 | ||||
5th-8th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Hebei CFFC | 2-2 | Shandong Luneng | Gam17 | 18 | |||
9th-12th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Guangzhou R&F | 1-2 | Henan Jianye | Gam17 | 20 | |||
5th-8th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Gam17 | 28 | |||
13th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Shenzhen | 1-0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | Gam17 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam17 | 34 | |||
13th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Wuhan Yangtze | 2-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Gam17 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 1-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam17 | 17 | |||
9th-12th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | Dalian Professional | Gam18 | ||||
5th-8th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 14:35 | Shandong Luneng |
2-2 e.t.(6-3) | Hebei CFFC | Gam18 | 11 | |||
9th-12th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Henan Jianye | 3-2 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam18 | 22 | |||
5th-8th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(10-9) | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shanghai SIPG |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Jiangsu Suning | Gam18 | 34 | |||
13th-16th Place Play-offs | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2-2 | Shenzhen | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Qingdao Hainiu |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(5-4) | Wuhan Yangtze | Gam18 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam18 | 74 | |||
5th Place Final | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 4-3 | Shandong Luneng | Gam19 | 14 | |||
7th Place Final | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | Hebei CFFC | Gam19 | 16 | |||
9th Place Final | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Henan Jianye | 0-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam19 | 19 | |||
11th Place Final | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-3 | Dalian Professional | Gam19 | ||||
13th Place Final | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Qingdao Hainiu | 0-2 | Shenzhen | Gam19 | ||||
15th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Wuhan Yangtze | 0-0 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Gam19 | 10 | |||
3rd Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | Gam19 | 35 | |||
Championship - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam19 | 34 | |||
5th Place Final | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shandong Luneng |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(4-3) | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | Gam19 | 60 | |||
7th Place Final | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Hebei CFFC | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam20 | 54 | |||
9th Place Final | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Tianjin Teda |
0-0 e.t.(1-2) | Henan Jianye | Gam20 | 25 | |||
11th Place Final | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Dalian Professional | 0-4 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam20 | ||||
13th Place Final | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shenzhen | 2-1 | Qingdao Hainiu | Gam20 | ||||
15th Place Final | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1-2 | Wuhan Zall | Gam20 | 32 | |||
3rd Place Final | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam20 | 56 | |||
Championship - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 14:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam20 | 64 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CSL - 2020
- 100% 160 / 160 Games
- Home team wins 40%
- Draws 25.63%
- Away team wins 34.38%
- Over 1.5 77.5%
- Over 2.5 55%
- Over 3.5 31.88%
- Goals 442
- Goals /match 2.76
- Goals /match home 1.44
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 56.88%
- Goals after 80' 21.04%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)