Competition
Primera División 2019/2020
Costa Rica
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 03:00 | UCR | 0-1 | Herediano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 0-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Grecia | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-0 | Limón | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-2 | Guadalupe | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 1-2 | UCR | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Limón | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Grecia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Alajuelense | 3-2 | Herediano | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:05 | Grecia | 4-0 | Limón | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | San Carlos | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | UCR | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 4-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 1-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 1-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-1 | Guadalupe | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | UCR | 0-1 | Cartaginés | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-4 | Alajuelense | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 4-2 | Grecia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 4-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 04:00 | Alajuelense | 1-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:05 | Grecia | 3-3 | UCR | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 4-3 | Limón | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 2-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 3-2 | Limón | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Grecia | 1-3 | Alajuelense | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | UCR | 2-2 | Guadalupe | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 3-4 | San Carlos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 2-0 | Guadalupe | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-2 | Cartaginés | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | UCR | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 04:00 | Alajuelense | 2-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 4-1 | Grecia | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 00:55 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | UCR | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | UCR | 2-0 | Limón | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 5-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 0-4 | Alajuelense | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:05 | Grecia | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | San Carlos | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 06.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 4-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 3-1 | Guadalupe | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 3-0 | Limón | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Grecia | 0-6 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-2 | Alajuelense | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | UCR | 1-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 0-0 | UCR | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | Grecia | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-1 | San Carlos | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-1 | Cartaginés | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | UCR | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Herediano | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | Limón | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Grecia | 2-2 | Herediano | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | UCR | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 03:00 | Guadalupe | 2-4 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Cartaginés | 0-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | UCR | 1-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 00:55 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Herediano | 0-1 | Alajuelense | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 2-4 | Cartaginés | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 2-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 4-3 | UCR | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-2 | Herediano | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Limón | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-5 | Alajuelense | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | UCR | 2-1 | Grecia | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Cartaginés | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 2-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 10.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-0 | Herediano | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | UCR | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-3 | San Carlos | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 04:30 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 4-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 2-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 2-2 | Limón | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | Grecia | 3-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Cartaginés | 1-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | UCR | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 05:05 | Herediano | 3-1 | San Carlos | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:05 | UCR | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:10 | Grecia | 0-1 | Cartaginés | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | Guadalupe | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-2 | Alajuelense | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 6-0 | Limón | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-0 | San Carlos | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-1 | Herediano | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 2-1 | Grecia | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 00:05 | Limón | 1-0 | UCR | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 04:30 | San Carlos | 3-1 | Alajuelense | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 6-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:05 | Grecia | 0-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-2 | Limón | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 02:00 | UCR | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-4 | UCR | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-5 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | Herediano | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0-2 | Grecia | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Wed | 20.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 3-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | San Carlos | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Limón | 0-2 | Cartaginés | Gam22 | ||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | Alajuelense | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 3-0 | San Carlos | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 01:00 | Deportivo Saprissa |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Herediano | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 05:00 | Herediano | 2-0 | Alajuelense | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 00:00 | Alajuelense | 0-0 | Herediano | Gam26 | ||||
Apertura - Gran Final | |||||||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Herediano | 1-0 | Alajuelense | 5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 03:00 | Alajuelense |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(4-5) | Herediano | 8 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 5-0 | UCR | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 04:30 | San Carlos | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Herediano | 3-3 | Grecia | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 2-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | Limón | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Limón | 1-2 | San Carlos | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | UCR | 0-0 | Cartaginés | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Herediano | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 05:30 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-1 | Alajuelense | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | Guadalupe | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 1-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Grecia | 1-0 | UCR | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-1 | Limón | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 0-0 | Herediano | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 3-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Limón | 0-2 | Herediano | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | UCR | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 03:00 | Guadalupe | 0-2 | San Carlos | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Cartaginés | 4-3 | Grecia | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 03:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-4 | Grecia | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-1 | San Carlos | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Limón | 0-0 | Guadalupe | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Herediano | 4-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 02:10 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-0 | UCR | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Grecia | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | UCR | 2-1 | Limón | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Cartaginés | 0-3 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Guadalupe | 0-0 | Herediano | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 5-1 | Grecia | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-1 | Cartaginés | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Limón | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 04:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 5-2 | San Carlos | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Herediano | 5-2 | UCR | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Guadalupe | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 3-0 | Grecia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 3-2 | San Carlos | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | UCR | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Limón | 1-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 01:30 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Grecia | 0-3 | Limón | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Alajuelense | 3-2 | Guadalupe | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Cartaginés | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | San Carlos | 2-2 | UCR | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 03:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-3 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Herediano | 3-3 | San Carlos | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Limón | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | UCR | 2-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Grecia | 0-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | Guadalupe | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 02:10 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-1 | Alajuelense | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2019/2020
- 100% 277 / 278 Games
- Home team wins 46.21%
- Draws 27.08%
- Away team wins 26.71%
- Over 1.5 75.81%
- Over 2.5 54.51%
- Over 3.5 34.66%
- Goals 813
- Goals /match 2.94
- Goals /match home 1.68
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 55.23%
- Goals after 80' 17.71%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)