Competition
UEFA Champions League 2020/2021
Europe
Games
Preliminary Round - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Tre Fiori | 0-2 | Linfield | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 20:30 | Drita | 2-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||||
Preliminary Round - Final | |||||||||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Drita | 0-3 | Linfield | |||||
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Qarabağ | 4-0 | Sileks | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Linfield | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Dinamo Brest | 6-3 | Astana | 113 | ||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 21:45 | Celtic | 6-0 | KR | 198 | ||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 5-0 | Europa FC | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Ararat-Armenia |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Molde | 5-0 | KuPS | 122 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Flora |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Sūduva | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 2-0 | Djurgården | 96 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Riga | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Tirana | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Celje | 3-0 | Dundalk | 62 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Sheriff | 2-0 | Fola Esch | 38 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Connah's Quay | 0-2 | Sarajevo | 65 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Budućnost | 1-3 | Ludogorets | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Floriana | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | 86 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | KÍ | 3-0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Tirana | 0-1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | PAOK | 3-1 | Beşiktaş | 99 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | AZ |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Viktoria Plzeň | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Sūduva | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 58 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Celje | 1-2 | Molde | 75 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Qarabağ | 2-1 | Sheriff | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-1 | Rapid Vienna | 51 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 20:30 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Midtjylland | 83 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(5-6) | Dinamo Zagreb | 56 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Legia Warszawa |
0-0 e.t.(0-2) | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | Sarajevo | 52 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:15 | Young Boys | 3-1 | KÍ | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:45 | Celtic | 1-2 | Ferencváros | 111 | ||||
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | AZ | |||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | PAOK | 2-1 | Benfica | 257 | ||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Gent | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | 112 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | Crvena Zvezda | 66 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 93 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Qarabağ |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-6) | Molde | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Dinamo Brest | 67 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Young Boys | 141 | ||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Midtjylland | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | Salzburg | 144 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Krasnodar | 2-1 | PAOK | 98 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Omonia Nicosia | 158 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Molde | 3-3 | Ferencváros | 117 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Gent | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 107 | ||||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 85 | ||||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Ferencváros | 0-0 | Molde | 104 | ||||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Gent | 138 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Midtjylland | 4-1 | Slavia Praha | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 87 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | PAOK | 1-2 | Krasnodar | 69 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 19:55 | Zenit | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Group F | Gam1 | 160 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 19:55 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | Juventus | Group G | Gam1 | 190 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Chelsea | 0-0 | Sevilla | Group E | Gam1 | 174 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Rennes | 1-1 | Krasnodar | Group E | Gam1 | 95 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Lazio | 3-1 | Borussia Dortmund | Group F | Gam1 | 188 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Barcelona | 5-1 | Ferencváros | Group G | Gam1 | 187 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1-2 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam1 | 240 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | RB Leipzig | 2-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group H | Gam1 | 152 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 19:55 | Salzburg | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group A | Gam1 | 48 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 19:55 | Real Madrid | 2-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group B | Gam1 | 177 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Bayern München | 4-0 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam1 | 225 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Inter | 2-2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Group B | Gam1 | 170 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Olympique Marseille | Group C | Gam1 | 125 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Manchester City | 3-1 | Porto | Group C | Gam1 | 230 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Midtjylland | 0-4 | Atalanta | Group D | Gam1 | 203 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Ajax | 0-1 | Liverpool | Group D | Gam1 | 180 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 20:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-2 | FC Bayern München | Group A | Gam2 | 73 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 20:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-0 | Inter | Group B | Gam2 | 192 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3-2 | Salzburg | Group A | Gam2 | 158 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2-2 | Real Madrid | Group B | Gam2 | 162 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Olympique Marseille | 0-3 | Manchester City | Group C | Gam2 | 133 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Porto | 2-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group C | Gam2 | 165 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Atalanta | 2-2 | Ajax | Group D | Gam2 | 207 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Liverpool | 2-0 | Midtjylland | Group D | Gam2 | 257 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:55 | Krasnodar | 0-4 | Chelsea | Group E | Gam2 | 114 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:55 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0-2 | Paris Saint Germain | Group H | Gam2 | 158 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Sevilla | 1-0 | Rennes | Group E | Gam2 | 103 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Lazio | Group F | Gam2 | 101 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | Zenit | Group F | Gam2 | 145 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Juventus | 0-2 | FC Barcelona | Group G | Gam2 | 122 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Ferencváros | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group G | Gam2 | 71 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Manchester United | 5-0 | RB Leipzig | Group H | Gam2 | 145 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam3 | 62 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Group B | Gam3 | 204 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Salzburg | 2-6 | FC Bayern München | Group A | Gam3 | 248 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Real Madrid | 3-2 | Inter | Group B | Gam3 | 275 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Manchester City | 3-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group C | Gam3 | 239 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Porto | 3-0 | Olympique Marseille | Group C | Gam3 | 264 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | Ajax | Group D | Gam3 | 274 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Atalanta | 0-5 | Liverpool | Group D | Gam3 | 298 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Zenit | 1-1 | Lazio | Group F | Gam3 | 229 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-1 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam3 | 221 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Chelsea | 3-0 | Rennes | Group E | Gam3 | 242 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Sevilla | 3-2 | Krasnodar | Group E | Gam3 | 162 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Club Brugge | 0-3 | Borussia Dortmund | Group F | Gam3 | 242 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Ferencváros | 1-4 | Juventus | Group G | Gam3 | 271 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | FC Barcelona | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group G | Gam3 | 162 | ||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | Paris Saint Germain | Group H | Gam3 | 291 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Krasnodar | 1-2 | Sevilla | Group E | Gam4 | 172 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Rennes | 1-2 | Chelsea | Group E | Gam4 | 189 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Club Brugge | Group F | Gam4 | 216 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Lazio | 3-1 | Zenit | Group F | Gam4 | 177 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-4 | FC Barcelona | Group G | Gam4 | 155 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Juventus | 2-1 | Ferencváros | Group G | Gam4 | 209 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1-0 | RB Leipzig | Group H | Gam4 | 204 | ||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Manchester United | 4-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group H | Gam4 | 162 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group B | Gam4 | 225 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 20:55 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0-1 | Manchester City | Group C | Gam4 | 194 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group A | Gam4 | 60 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | FC Bayern München | 3-1 | Salzburg | Group A | Gam4 | 193 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Inter | 0-2 | Real Madrid | Group B | Gam4 | 223 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Olympique Marseille | 0-2 | Porto | Group C | Gam4 | 172 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Liverpool | 0-2 | Atalanta | Group D | Gam4 | 259 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Midtjylland | Group D | Gam4 | 220 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-3 | Salzburg | Group A | Gam5 | 70 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Real Madrid | Group B | Gam5 | 265 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 | FC Bayern München | Group A | Gam5 | 249 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2-3 | Inter | Group B | Gam5 | 237 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Porto | 0-0 | Manchester City | Group C | Gam5 | 244 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group C | Gam5 | 153 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Atalanta | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Group D | Gam5 | 221 | ||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Ajax | Group D | Gam5 | 259 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Krasnodar | 1-0 | Rennes | Group E | Gam5 | 129 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3-4 | RB Leipzig | Group H | Gam5 | 171 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Sevilla | 0-4 | Chelsea | Group E | Gam5 | 176 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | Lazio | Group F | Gam5 | 231 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Club Brugge | 3-0 | Zenit | Group F | Gam5 | 127 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Ferencváros | 0-3 | FC Barcelona | Group G | Gam5 | 199 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Juventus | 3-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group G | Gam5 | 231 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Manchester United | 1-3 | Paris Saint Germain | Group H | Gam5 | 221 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Zenit | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmund | Group F | Gam6 | 212 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Lazio | 2-2 | Club Brugge | Group F | Gam6 | 281 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Chelsea | 1-1 | Krasnodar | Group E | Gam6 | 182 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Rennes | 1-3 | Sevilla | Group E | Gam6 | 115 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | FC Barcelona | 0-3 | Juventus | Group G | Gam6 | 224 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Ferencváros | Group G | Gam6 | 190 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | RB Leipzig | 3-2 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam6 | 284 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Liverpool | Group D | Gam6 | 181 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Ajax | 0-1 | Atalanta | Group D | Gam6 | 253 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 20:55 | Paris Saint Germain | 5-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group H | Gam6 | 187 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Salzburg | 0-2 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam6 | 215 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | FC Bayern München | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group A | Gam6 | 49 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Inter | 0-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group B | Gam6 | 154 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Group B | Gam6 | 270 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0-2 | Porto | Group C | Gam6 | 196 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Manchester City | 3-0 | Olympique Marseille | Group C | Gam6 | 149 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | RB Leipzig | 0-2 | Liverpool | |||||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | FC Barcelona | 1-4 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||
Wed | 17.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Sevilla | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | 212 | ||||
Wed | 17.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Porto | 2-1 | Juventus | |||||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-1 | Chelsea | 252 | ||||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Lazio | 1-4 | FC Bayern München | 255 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0-2 | Manchester City | 234 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Atalanta | 0-1 | Real Madrid | 236 | ||||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2-2 | Sevilla | 270 | ||||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Juventus |
2-1 e.t.(3-2) | Porto | 355 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1-1 | FC Barcelona | 294 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Liverpool | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 245 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Real Madrid | 3-1 | Atalanta | 288 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Manchester City | 2-0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 230 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Chelsea | 2-0 | Atlético Madrid | 234 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | FC Bayern München | 2-1 | Lazio | 255 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Manchester City | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmund | 308 | ||||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Real Madrid | 3-1 | Liverpool | 179 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Porto | 0-2 | Chelsea | 283 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | FC Bayern München | 2-3 | Paris Saint Germain | 325 | ||||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 0-1 | FC Bayern München | 310 | ||||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Chelsea | 0-1 | Porto | 281 | ||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Liverpool | 0-0 | Real Madrid | |||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | Manchester City | 324 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Real Madrid | 1-1 | Chelsea | 160 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1-2 | Manchester City | 252 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 22:00 | Manchester City | 2-0 | Paris Saint Germain | 299 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 22:00 | Chelsea | 2-0 | Real Madrid | 257 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 22:00 | Manchester City | 0-1 | Chelsea | 199 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Champions League - 2020/2021
- 100% 178 / 178 Games
- Home team wins 44.94%
- Draws 15.73%
- Away team wins 39.33%
- Over 1.5 82.58%
- Over 2.5 56.74%
- Over 3.5 30.34%
- Goals 507
- Goals /match 2.85
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.31
- Both teams score 47.75%
- Goals after 80' 18.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)