- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Latvia »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2021
Latvia
Games
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 18:00 | Babite | 3-0 | Dobele Allegro | |||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Kadaga | 2-1 | Preiļu BJSS | |||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 0-2 | Spēks | |||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Kvarcs / Madona | 1-3 | Ludzas | |||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Kuivižu Spartaks | 0-10 | Limbazi | |||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Skanste | 5-1 | Gauja | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 12:00 | Sigulda | 4-3 | DVSK Traktors | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Kalupe | 4-5 | Kengaroos | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Mārupe | 5-3 | Talsu NSS / Laidze | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Caramba/Dinamo Riga | 2-0 | Alberts | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Plavinas / DM | 0-1 | Karosta | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 15:30 | Lielupe | 1-3 | Valka | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | JFC Jelgava | 5-0 | Rīga United | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Bauskas / Mēmele | 1-5 | Līvāni | |||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Aliance | 4-2 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 11:00 | Varakļāni | 0-5 | Ludzas | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 12:00 | Limbazi | 4-0 | Aliance | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Mārupe | 1-4 | Auda | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Caramba/Dinamo Riga | 11-0 | Valka | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Jēkabpils | 0-2 | Grobiņa | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | JDFS Alberts | 1-0 | Babite | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Skanste | 4-0 | Tente | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Albatroz | 5-1 | Karosta | |||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Salaspils | 0-7 | Rēzekne / BJSS | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Kadaga | 0-6 | Smiltene | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | JFC Jelgava | 5-2 | Sigulda | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Tukums | 4-0 | Līvāni | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 2-0 | Jurnieks | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Upesciems | 2-4 | Spēks | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Super Nova | 6-0 | SK Cesis | |||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Kengaroos | 0-2 | Dinamo Riga | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Auda | 3-1 | Caramba/Dinamo Riga | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Limbazi | 0-2 | Tukums | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | JDFS Alberts |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Skanste | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Rēzekne / BJSS | 3-1 | Super Nova | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Dinamo Riga | 9-0 | Saldus SS/Leevon | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Smiltene | 2-0 | JFC Jelgava | |||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Spēks | 4-2 | Grobiņa | |||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Ludzas | 0-1 | Albatroz | |||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 0-1 | FC Daugavpils | |||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Spēks | 0-2 | Dinamo Riga | |||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Smiltene | 0-3 | Liepāja | |||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Auda | 3-1 | Metta / LU | |||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Rēzekne / BJSS | 0-3 | Albatroz | |||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Tukums | 1-3 | Riga | |||||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Skanste | 0-2 | Rīgas FS | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Rīgas FS | 4-0 | Auda | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Liepāja |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | FC Daugavpils | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Valmiera | 5-0 | Dinamo Riga | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Riga | 3-0 | Albatroz | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Liepāja | 2-0 | Valmiera / BSS | |||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Rīgas FS |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Riga | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Rīgas FS | 1-0 | Liepāja |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2021
- 100% 53 / 53 Games
- Home team wins 56.6%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 43.4%
- Over 1.5 88.68%
- Over 2.5 66.04%
- Over 3.5 56.6%
- Goals 220
- Goals /match 4.15
- Goals /match home 2.34
- Goals /match away 1.81
- Both teams score 37.74%
- Goals after 80' 6.36%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)