Competition
Eredivisie 2015/2016
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | Utrecht | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | AZ | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 17:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | PSV | Gam1 | 199 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | De Graafschap | Gam1 | 69 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Twente | Gam1 | 100 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | NEC | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam1 | 58 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Vitesse | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam2 | 87 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | De Graafschap | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Twente | 1-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 2-2 | AZ | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | PSV | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 17:45 | Heracles | 3-0 | NEC | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Groningen | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam3 | 50 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PSV | Gam3 | 48 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 1-6 | Heracles | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Twente | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | NEC | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | AZ | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 17:45 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 21:45 | Heracles | 2-0 | Twente | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | Ajax | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | AZ | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 4-1 | Cambuur | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:45 | PSV | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | AZ | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Roda JC | 0-0 | NEC | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 20:45 | Twente | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 0-6 | PSV | Gam5 | 41 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Groningen | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam5 | 42 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 17:45 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 21:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | 58 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Cambuur | 0-0 | Twente | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 20:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | PSV | Gam6 | 60 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 21:45 | Willem II | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 15:30 | Excelsior | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam6 | 53 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:45 | Groningen | 2-0 | AZ | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Vitesse | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Utrecht | 3-3 | Cambuur | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 20:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam7 | 44 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 21:45 | AZ | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 21:45 | PSV | 2-1 | NEC | Gam7 | 59 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3-3 | Excelsior | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 17:45 | Twente | 2-1 | Roda JC | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 21:00 | Heracles | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | NEC | 4-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | 38 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 20:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 15:30 | Ajax | 1-2 | PSV | Gam8 | 86 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 5-0 | Groningen | Gam8 | 30 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 17:45 | AZ | 3-1 | Twente | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Cambuur | 1-1 | AZ | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 20:45 | Heracles | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | 65 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam9 | 77 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | Twente | 1-0 | NEC | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 15:30 | Heerenveen | 2-5 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-5 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 21:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam10 | 123 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Willem II | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 20:45 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | 44 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 20:45 | Twente | 1-3 | PSV | Gam10 | 60 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Cambuur | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam10 | 52 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | AZ | Gam10 | 68 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 22:00 | Heracles | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam11 | 97 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 20:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | Ajax | 6-0 | Roda JC | Gam11 | 78 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 22:45 | De Graafschap | 3-6 | PSV | Gam11 | 70 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam11 | 135 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 4-2 | Twente | Gam11 | 62 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-4 | NEC | Gam11 | 66 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 22:00 | Roda JC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | 96 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 20:30 | Twente | 1-4 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 21:45 | NEC | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | 61 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 21:45 | Willem II | 2-3 | Excelsior | Gam12 | 24 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 22:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | PSV | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Cambuur | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | AZ | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 20:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 20:30 | Roda JC | 0-5 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 21:45 | Ajax | 5-1 | Cambuur | Gam13 | 112 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 22:45 | Willem II | 2-2 | PSV | Gam13 | 129 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 22:45 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Groningen | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Heracles | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Twente | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | NEC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 22:00 | Cambuur | 2-3 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | 69 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 20:30 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 2-4 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 62 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 22:45 | Twente | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 1-0 | NEC | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam14 | 57 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 4-2 | Heracles | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-0 | AZ | Gam14 | 63 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2015 - 22:00 | AZ | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam15 | 181 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 20:30 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Twente | Gam15 | 44 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 21:45 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 21:45 | Vitesse | 0-1 | PSV | Gam15 | 110 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 22:45 | Ajax | 5-2 | Heerenveen | Gam15 | 205 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Willem II | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam15 | 60 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam15 | 118 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | NEC | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 46 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2015 - 22:00 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | 162 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 20:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 3-1 | NEC | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 21:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam16 | 133 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 22:45 | Twente | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam16 | 56 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam16 | 87 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | AZ | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 57 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2015 - 22:00 | Vitesse | 5-1 | Twente | Gam17 | 208 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 20:30 | AZ | 2-2 | Utrecht | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 21:45 | PSV | 3-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 109 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 22:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam17 | 42 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Excelsior | 1-4 | Cambuur | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Willem II | 3-2 | Roda JC | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Heerenveen | 0-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | NEC | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam17 | 88 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2016 - 22:00 | Twente | 4-0 | Heracles | Gam18 | 269 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam18 | 55 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 5-2 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | 54 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | Roda JC | 0-1 | AZ | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam18 | 67 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam18 | 103 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | PSV | Gam18 | 113 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-4 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | NEC | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam18 | 53 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2016 - 22:00 | Groningen | 0-0 | NEC | Gam19 | 171 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | Heracles | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam19 | 71 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 150 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 52 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | 60 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 14:30 | AZ | 4-2 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 95 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam19 | 60 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | PSV | 4-2 | Twente | Gam19 | 133 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam19 | 57 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam20 | 282 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | Ajax | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam20 | 462 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam20 | 196 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | NEC | 2-0 | Twente | Gam20 | 213 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam20 | 154 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | Excelsior | 1-3 | PSV | Gam20 | 271 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 151 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 302 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | 493 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2016 - 22:00 | Willem II | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam21 | 173 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 20:30 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam21 | 60 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | Groningen | Gam21 | 42 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 21:45 | PSV | 4-2 | De Graafschap | Gam21 | 131 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 22:45 | NEC | 0-3 | AZ | Gam21 | 68 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam21 | 70 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Heerenveen | Gam21 | 35 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 65 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Twente | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam21 | 55 | |||
Fri | 05.Feb.2016 - 22:00 | Excelsior | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam22 | 165 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 20:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam22 | 56 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 21:45 | Heerenveen | 1-3 | Twente | Gam22 | 113 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 21:45 | AZ | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam22 | 78 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 22:45 | Heracles | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 63 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Ajax | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 83 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 16:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | NEC | Gam22 | 23 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 16:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam22 | 31 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 18:45 | Utrecht | 0-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 51 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2016 - 22:00 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Utrecht | Gam23 | 158 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2016 - 20:30 | Heracles | 3-6 | AZ | Gam23 | 47 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2015/2016
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 44.87%
- Draws 24.36%
- Away team wins 30.77%
- Over 1.5 83.01%
- Over 2.5 56.09%
- Over 3.5 35.26%
- Goals 929
- Goals /match 2.98
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.35
- Both teams score 56.73%
- Goals after 80' 16.58%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)