Competition
Eredivisie 1999/2000
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Thu | 12.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Willem II | |||||
Fri | 13.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 0-4 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 14.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 4-1 | MVV | |||||
Sat | 14.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 0-0 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 14.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 1-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 14.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 15.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 3-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 15.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 1-0 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 15.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Twente | |||||
Fri | 20.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 2-6 | Ajax | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 2-2 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 4-2 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Cambuur | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 1-6 | PSV | |||||
Fri | 27.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-3 | Ajax | |||||
Sat | 28.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 28.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 4-3 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 28.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sat | 28.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 6-2 | MVV | |||||
Sun | 29.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 29.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 29.Aug.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | AZ | |||||
Fri | 10.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 2-2 | Feyenoord | |||||
Fri | 10.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 1-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 11.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 2-4 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 11.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 0-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 11.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 1-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Sat | 11.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 12.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 12.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 15.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 0-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Wed | 15.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Fri | 17.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 1-3 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 18.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 18.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 3-1 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 18.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | MVV | |||||
Sun | 19.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 0-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 19.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 19.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 19.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Fri | 24.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 25.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 6-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 25.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 25.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 3-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 26.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 26.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 3-2 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 26.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | MVV | |||||
Sun | 26.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 26.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 2-4 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Fri | 01.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 1-3 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 7-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 3-2 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 0-0 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 3-6 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 1-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 5-1 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 10.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | MVV | |||||
Mon | 11.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Tue | 12.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 0-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Tue | 12.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 13.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 4-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 13.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | Utrecht | |||||
Wed | 13.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-6 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 13.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 0-1 | Twente | |||||
Wed | 13.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 2-3 | AZ | |||||
Fri | 15.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 16.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 16.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Cambuur | |||||
Sat | 16.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 4-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sat | 16.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 17.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 7-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sun | 17.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 1-3 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 17.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-6 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 17.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 0-0 | Twente | |||||
Fri | 22.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 0-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 23.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 2-2 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 23.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 1-0 | MVV | |||||
Sat | 23.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 1-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sat | 23.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 24.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 6-1 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sun | 24.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 24.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 0-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 24.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 4-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | NEC | |||||
Fri | 29.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 1-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 30.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Sun | 31.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 0-3 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 31.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 31.Oct.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 03.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 0-4 | Heerenveen | |||||
Fri | 05.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 06.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 0-2 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 06.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 3-4 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 3-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 3-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | Cambuur | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 2-1 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Ajax | |||||
Fri | 19.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 2-1 | Twente | |||||
Fri | 19.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Fri | 19.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 3-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 20.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 1-3 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 20.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 2-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 20.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 0-3 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 20.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 21.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 2-0 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 21.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | PSV | |||||
Fri | 26.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 4-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Sat | 27.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 4-0 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 27.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 28.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 1-2 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 28.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 28.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sun | 28.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 28.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Tue | 30.Nov.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 3-1 | MVV | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 0-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 2-5 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 01.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 4-3 | Utrecht | |||||
Sat | 04.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 2-0 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 04.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 0-2 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 04.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 04.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 0-2 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 04.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sun | 05.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 05.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 4-3 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 05.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 1-0 | Cambuur | |||||
Fri | 10.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 11.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 2-3 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 12.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 1-1 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 12.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-4 | MVV | |||||
Sun | 12.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Wed | 15.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Ajax | 1-3 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 15.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 4-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 15.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | NEC | 1-0 | MVV | |||||
Wed | 15.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 15.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | Den Bosch | |||||
Thu | 16.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 0-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sat | 18.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | AZ | 1-1 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 18.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | PSV | 0-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 18.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Willem II | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 18.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Twente | 2-1 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 18.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 19.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 3-4 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 19.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Ajax | |||||
Tue | 21.Dec.1999 - 03:00 | MVV | 0-2 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2000 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2000 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2000 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Tue | 01.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | MVV | 0-0 | Roda JC | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Ajax | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Twente | 4-1 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 3-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Thu | 03.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | PSV | 0-1 | Feyenoord | |||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 2-0 | MVV | |||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Willem II | 1-1 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | NEC | 2-3 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Cambuur | |||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Roda JC | |||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-3 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 2-6 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | AZ | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Willem II | 3-1 | NEC | |||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Twente | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | MVV | 2-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Thu | 10.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | PSV | 4-0 | Ajax | |||||
Thu | 10.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Roda JC | 3-2 | Utrecht | |||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | NEC | 1-2 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Heerenveen | 0-3 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Vitesse | 3-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Utrecht | |||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Fri | 18.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | PSV | 3-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | NEC | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | MVV | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Ajax | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | Utrecht | 2-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Tue | 22.Feb.2000 - 03:00 | AZ | 4-0 | Cambuur |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 1999/2000
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 49.02%
- Draws 20.92%
- Away team wins 30.07%
- Over 1.5 82.03%
- Over 2.5 62.42%
- Over 3.5 40.85%
- Goals 997
- Goals /match 3.26
- Goals /match home 1.88
- Goals /match away 1.38
- Both teams score 60.13%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)