Competition
Segunda Liga 2015/2016
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 22:30 | Olhanense | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam1 | 110 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Mafra | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-3 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Chaves | 2-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Farense | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Feirense | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 20:00 | Atlético CP | 1-0 | Freamunde | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 13:15 | Varzim | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Portimonense | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Mafra | 2-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 46 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 1-0 | Olhanense | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Farense | 2-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Freamunde | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Portimonense | 1-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Atlético CP | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Feirense | 2-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 4-4 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 20:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Porto II | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 13:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Chaves | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Atlético CP | 3-2 | Benfica II | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Famalicão | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Feirense | 0-2 | Mafra | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Santa Clara | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-0 | Farense | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Freamunde | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Varzim | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 13:15 | Gil Vicente | 4-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam4 | 67 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 3-3 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Leixões | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Olhanense | 1-0 | Atlético CP | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 13:15 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-2 | Farense | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Atlético CP | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Chaves | 3-0 | Leixões | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-0 | Olhanense | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Freamunde | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2015 - 20:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-3 | Santa Clara | Gam5 | 65 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 3-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 13:15 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-4 | Sporting CP II | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Farense | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 0-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam6 | 33 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Freamunde | 2-1 | Chaves | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Portimonense | 2-2 | Feirense | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 13:15 | Famalicão | 2-4 | Porto II | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 3-2 | Benfica II | Gam7 | 35 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam7 | 38 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Feirense | 2-2 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Portimonense | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Atlético CP | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Farense | 3-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-1 | Leixões | Gam7 | 51 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Varzim | 3-1 | Olhanense | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Porto II | 3-1 | Penafiel | Gam7 | 50 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Freamunde | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 13:15 | Atlético CP | 2-3 | Porto II | Gam8 | 31 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Olhanense | 2-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Mafra | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Farense | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Freamunde | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Varzim | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 16:30 | Porto II | 4-0 | Varzim | Gam9 | 87 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Farense | 1-2 | Portimonense | Gam9 | 35 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam9 | 38 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-3 | Olhanense | Gam9 | 63 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-3 | Penafiel | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Atlético CP | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Famalicão | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam10 | 12 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 1-2 | Mafra | Gam10 | 35 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-3 | Chaves | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 12 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:30 | Olhanense | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-3 | Portimonense | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-3 | Farense | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam11 | 39 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Mafra | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | Freamunde | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam9 | 54 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-1 | Atlético CP | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-2 | Benfica II | Gam11 | 82 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam11 | 57 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Olhanense | Gam11 | 32 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Farense | 0-1 | Freamunde | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 0-0 | Famalicão | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 4-2 | Varzim | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 22:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 14:15 | Leixões | 2-3 | Sporting Braga II | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Olhanense | 2-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-2 | Portimonense | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Porto II | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 2-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam12 | 17 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 2-1 | Farense | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Freamunde | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Varzim | 3-0 | Chaves | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2015 - 21:00 | Benfica II | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam12 | 69 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam13 | 66 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 21:30 | Chaves | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam13 | 74 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-2 | Freamunde | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-0 | Olhanense | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Varzim | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Atlético CP | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 21:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 14:15 | Portimonense | 0-3 | Famalicão | Gam13 | 58 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Chaves | Gam14 | 73 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam14 | 89 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam14 | 43 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Porto II | 4-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam14 | 130 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 3-2 | Portimonense | Gam14 | 103 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 21:00 | Varzim | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam14 | 57 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam15 | 51 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 14:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-3 | Porto II | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-0 | Famalicão | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Freamunde | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam15 | 23 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Farense | 2-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Olhanense | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 0-0 | Atlético CP | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 4-2 | Penafiel | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Farense | Gam14 | 84 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam14 | 79 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam16 | 78 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Varzim | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam16 | 79 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam14 | 66 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Olhanense | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Leixões | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2015 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam16 | 85 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam16 | 46 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam16 | 101 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam16 | 182 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2015 - 20:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Farense | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Portimonense | 1-0 | Olhanense | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 14:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam17 | 58 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Atlético CP | Gam17 | 13 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2015/2016
- 100% 552 / 552 Games
- Home team wins 42.75%
- Draws 30.62%
- Away team wins 26.63%
- Over 1.5 65.76%
- Over 2.5 39.31%
- Over 3.5 20.47%
- Goals 1266
- Goals /match 2.29
- Goals /match home 1.28
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 47.28%
- Goals after 80' 17.77%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)