Competition
Segunda Liga 2017/2018
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam1 | 39 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-2 | Santa Clara | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Académica | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Famalicão | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 4-1 | Leixões | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Varzim | 3-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 21:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam1 | 155 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Académica | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam2 | 50 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam2 | 58 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Arouca | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam2 | 54 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Varzim | Gam2 | 31 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam2 | 41 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 2-0 | Real | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam2 | 47 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam2 | 26 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 13:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-2 | Santa Clara | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 3-0 | Académica | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 3-0 | Arouca | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | Leixões | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 3-1 | Penafiel | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Real | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | União Madeira | Gam4 | 114 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam4 | 131 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Famalicão | Gam4 | 107 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam4 | 114 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Arouca | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam4 | 120 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Varzim | Gam4 | 101 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 3-1 | Académica | Gam4 | 106 | |||
Wed | 23.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 13:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Nacional | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Famalicão | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam5 | 31 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 0-1 | Arouca | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 2-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Varzim | 3-0 | Penafiel | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-2 | Leixões | Gam5 | 97 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 21:30 | Académica | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam5 | 105 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam4 | 69 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 4-3 | Real | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 3-0 | Real | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 13:15 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Porto II | Gam6 | 36 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-3 | Académica | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 13:15 | Nacional | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam6 | 51 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Famalicão | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam6 | 23 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | 31 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Arouca | 0-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 13:15 | Académica | 4-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Nacional | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 13:15 | Cova Piedade | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Santa Clara | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | Arouca | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam7 | 39 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 0-2 | Leixões | Gam7 | 38 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 3-1 | Penafiel | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 20.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Wed | 27.Sep.2017 - 16:30 | Benfica II | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 114 | |||
Wed | 27.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Wed | 27.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam8 | 99 | |||
Wed | 27.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam8 | 132 | |||
Wed | 27.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam8 | 78 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Arouca | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 4-1 | Porto II | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Benfica II | Gam9 | 35 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Sporting CP II | 4-3 | Santa Clara | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 13:15 | Sporting Braga II | 5-4 | Nacional | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 13:15 | Nacional | 0-4 | Real | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam8 | 84 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Académica | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sun | 08.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 2-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam8 | 88 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 13:15 | Penafiel | 4-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Famalicão | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Real | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Académica | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 13:15 | Arouca | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 3-0 | Varzim | Gam10 | 31 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam12 | 124 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 13:15 | Gil Vicente | 4-0 | Benfica II | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 1-3 | Sporting Braga II | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Académica | 4-1 | Arouca | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 14:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Benfica II | 1-3 | Santa Clara | Gam12 | 153 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Porto II | 3-1 | Real | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Arouca | 1-0 | União Madeira | Gam12 | 97 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam12 | 71 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Académica | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | 132 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 14:15 | União Madeira | 1-2 | Porto II | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-4 | Penafiel | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Mon | 06.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-2 | Arouca | Gam13 | 106 | |||
Sun | 12.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Leixões | 3-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Sun | 12.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 3-1 | União Madeira | Gam18 | 85 | |||
Sun | 12.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam12 | 47 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 14:15 | Famalicão | 6-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 14:15 | Leixões | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Real | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Académica | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Varzim | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Arouca | Gam15 | 122 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam15 | 51 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-0 | Porto II | Gam15 | 42 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | União Madeira | 5-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Académica | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 1-0 | Real | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam15 | 36 | |||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | Famalicão | 5-2 | Santa Clara | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 3-4 | Académica | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-0 | União Madeira | Gam16 | 42 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Arouca | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam16 | 61 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Varzim | 2-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Porto II | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Real | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 14:15 | Leixões | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Académica | 2-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | União Madeira | 3-0 | Famalicão | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 3-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam18 | 74 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Real | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam18 | 103 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-4 | Penafiel | Gam18 | 90 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam18 | 88 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 19:00 | Famalicão | 0-3 | Porto II | Gam18 | 99 | |||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 22:45 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam18 | 64 | |||
Fri | 22.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-1 | Académica | Gam18 | 75 | |||
Fri | 22.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | Nacional | 2-2 | Arouca | Gam18 | 93 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:15 | Leixões | 1-0 | Famalicão | Gam19 | 91 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam19 | 37 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Real | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-3 | Nacional | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam19 | 32 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam19 | 48 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 19:00 | Porto II | 3-1 | Benfica II | Gam19 | 85 | |||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 20:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam19 | 100 | |||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Arouca | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam19 | 56 | |||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 14:15 | Académica | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam20 | 49 | |||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam20 | 25 | |||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 14:15 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam20 | 70 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | União Madeira | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-3 | Nacional | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Arouca | 1-0 | Famalicão | Gam20 | 42 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-1 | Varzim | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Leixões | 3-0 | Real | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam20 | 22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2017/2018
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 46.05%
- Draws 26.05%
- Away team wins 27.89%
- Over 1.5 70.53%
- Over 2.5 47.89%
- Over 3.5 22.11%
- Goals 947
- Goals /match 2.49
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 50.79%
- Goals after 80' 17.74%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)