Competition
Segunda Liga 2019/2020
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Chaves | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Farense | 3-1 | Casa Pia | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Mafra | 3-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:15 | Académica | 3-2 | Leixões | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Feirense | 2-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Penafiel | 0-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Estoril | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Académica | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Casa Pia | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 13:15 | Estoril | 1-2 | Farense | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam3 | 66 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 13:15 | Farense | 1-3 | Porto II | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Nacional | 0-0 | Mafra | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Varzim | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Leixões | 2-2 | Feirense | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Porto II | 0-0 | Casa Pia | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Cova Piedade | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Estoril | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Académica | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Farense | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-3 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Benfica II | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam5 | 44 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Estoril | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Feirense | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Farense | 3-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Académica | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-3 | Leixões | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Casa Pia | 1-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Chaves | 2-3 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Farense | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Leixões | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Académica | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-4 | Estoril | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Nacional | 4-1 | Porto II | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Chaves | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Casa Pia | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Farense | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Académica | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Feirense | 1-2 | Mafra | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Casa Pia | 2-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Estoril | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Chaves | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam9 | 45 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Casa Pia | 3-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:15 | Farense | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:15 | Porto II | 1-3 | Leixões | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Estoril | 3-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 1-3 | Chaves | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Varzim | 2-1 | Académica | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Mafra | 3-1 | Porto II | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Farense | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Feirense | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Leixões | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 14:15 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Chaves | 2-0 | Casa Pia | Gam10 | 20 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Varzim | 1-3 | Farense | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Feirense | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 14:15 | Mafra | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam11 | 58 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 3-2 | Académica | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Estoril | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:15 | Varzim | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 14:15 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Nacional | Gam11 | 25 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Mafra | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Porto II | 4-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Penafiel | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Farense | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Chaves | 0-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:15 | Feirense | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Académica | 3-1 | Casa Pia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Mafra | 3-1 | Estoril | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Varzim | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 4-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam13 | 67 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Porto II | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 21:00 | Benfica II | 3-3 | Varzim | Gam13 | 47 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Estoril | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Mafra | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 14:15 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam13 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Académica | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Académica | 4-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | Mafra | Gam15 | 61 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Chaves | Gam15 | 47 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Estoril | 0-2 | Feirense | Gam15 | 68 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 14:15 | Farense | 0-3 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 64 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-3 | Académica | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Casa Pia | 1-4 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 0-3 | Varzim | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Varzim | 1-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 73 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam16 | 44 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Casa Pia | Gam16 | 50 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Chaves | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:15 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Farense | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Académica | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam16 | 53 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Académica | Gam17 | 41 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Leixões | 0-2 | Mafra | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 14:15 | Farense | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Chaves | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 3-1 | Nacional | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Casa Pia | 2-2 | Varzim | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 14:15 | Chaves | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 14:15 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Mafra | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Académica | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Porto II | 4-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Casa Pia | 0-2 | Farense | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 4-0 | Varzim | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 22:45 | Estoril | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam18 | 87 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Académica | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Farense | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam19 | 40 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 14:15 | Varzim | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 14:15 | Nacional | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam19 | 105 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam20 | 43 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-2 | Penafiel | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 14:15 | UD Oliveirense | 5-0 | Benfica II | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-2 | Académica | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Farense | Gam20 | 24 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Estoril | 4-1 | Casa Pia | Gam20 | 42 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Académica | 0-0 | Mafra | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Varzim | 3-0 | Estoril | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional | 5-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Feirense | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 14:15 | Casa Pia | 1-3 | Porto II | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Farense | 3-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Chaves | Gam21 | 51 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-3 | Farense | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Casa Pia | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Chaves | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 14:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Académica | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam23 | 34 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Farense | 3-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam23 | 19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2019/2020
- 71% 216 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 45.37%
- Draws 26.85%
- Away team wins 27.78%
- Over 1.5 70.37%
- Over 2.5 44.91%
- Over 3.5 23.61%
- Goals 522
- Goals /match 2.42
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 51.39%
- Goals after 80' 17.82%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)