Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2015/2016
Portugal
Games
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Praiense | 3-2 | Sabugal | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Sousense | 1-2 | Coimbrões | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Angrense | 2-1 | Ideal | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Bragança | 1-1 | Os Limianos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | Vianense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vilaverdense | 2-1 | Mirandela | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Neves | 1-2 | Marítimo II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 3-3 | Camacha | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0-2 | AR São Martinho | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Torcatense | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Varzim II | 2-2 | Oliveirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Mondinense | 3-0 | Arões | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vizela | 1-1 | Fafe | Gam1 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Coruchense | 1-2 | Atlético Malveira | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Casa Pia | 3-0 | Eléctrico | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Torreense | 3-0 | Sintrense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Loures | 0-0 | 1º Dezembro | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-2 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Gafanha | 0-0 | Cesarense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Lusitano FCV | 4-0 | Bustelo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Mortágua | 2-2 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Anadia | 0-1 | Estarreja | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | Cinfães | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Salgueiros | 0-1 | Sobrado | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Gondomar | 3-0 | Vila Real | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Amarante | 1-1 | Tirsense | Gam1 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Louletano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Juventude Évora | 1-1 | FC Castrense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 0-1 | Almancilense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Pinhalnovense | 0-2 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | FC Barreirense | 0-0 | Moura | Gam1 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | Crato | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-1 | União de Leiria | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Alcanenense | 2-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sertanense | 1-2 | Caldas | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | AD Nogueirense | 0-3 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Pampilhosa | 2-0 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam10 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 20:30 | Sacavenense | 2-2 | Real | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Ideal | 5-0 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Camacha | 0-0 | Neves | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Marítimo II | 0-0 | Vilaverdense | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Operário | 1-3 | Praiense | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Os Limianos | 2-0 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vianense | 1-1 | Bragança | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Mirandela | 2-1 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam2 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | AR São Martinho | 0-1 | Vizela | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Trofense | 1-2 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Oliveirense | 2-0 | Torcatense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Arões | 3-1 | Varzim II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Fafe | 6-1 | Mondinense | Gam2 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Atlético Malveira | 1-1 | Sacavenense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Eléctrico | 1-0 | Coruchense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sintrense | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | 1º Dezembro | 3-0 | Torreense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Real | 0-1 | Loures | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Cesarense | 1-1 | Lusitano FCV | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Bustelo | 0-1 | Anadia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 0-0 | Gafanha | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Estarreja | 1-1 | Mortágua | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 1-2 | Sanjoanense | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Cinfães | 2-1 | Amarante | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sobrado | 0-4 | Pedras Rubras | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Coimbrões | 1-0 | Salgueiros | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vila Real | 2-0 | Sousense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Tirsense | 0-1 | Gondomar | Gam2 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Louletano | 2-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | FC Castrense | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Almancilense | 1-1 | Juventude Évora | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 0-0 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Moura | 2-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2-1 | Águias do Moradal | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Sertanense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Crato | 1-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Caldas | 3-0 | Alcanenense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-1 | Peniche | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Sabugal | 0-2 | AD Nogueirense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | Tourizense | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Praiense | 1-1 | Pampilhosa | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | Angrense | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Bragança | 1-0 | Mirandela | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Vilaverdense | 2-1 | Camacha | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 2-4 | Neves | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Os Limianos | 1-1 | Vianense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | AR São Martinho | 0-3 | Trofense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0-3 | Oliveirense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Torcatense | 0-0 | Arões | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Varzim II | 0-4 | Fafe | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Vizela | 0-3 | Mondinense | Gam3 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Atlético Malveira | 5-2 | Eléctrico | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Coruchense | 1-2 | Sintrense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Casa Pia | 0-0 | 1º Dezembro | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Torreense | 3-0 | Real | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Sacavenense | 3-0 | Loures | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Gafanha | 1-3 | Lusitano FCV | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Anadia | 2-1 | Cesarense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 0-3 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Mortágua | 2-1 | Bustelo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-2 | Estarreja | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Cinfães | 3-0 | Sobrado | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Coimbrões | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Salgueiros | 3-1 | Vila Real | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Sousense | 0-0 | Tirsense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Amarante | 0-3 | Gondomar | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Louletano | 1-2 | FC Castrense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-2 | Almancilense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Juventude Évora | 2-1 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 1-0 | Moura | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | FC Barreirense | 3-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam3 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-0 | Águias do Moradal | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Sertanense | 1-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Crato | 1-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Alcanenense | 0-2 | União de Leiria | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Peniche | 0-2 | Caldas | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 2-3 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Tourizense | 0-3 | Ideal | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 20:00 | Sabugal | 0-3 | Operário | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Angrense | 3-1 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | AD Nogueirense | 1-7 | Operário | Gam13 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Vianense | 1-1 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 1-1 | Os Limianos | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Neves | 1-2 | Vilaverdense | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | Vizela | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | AR São Martinho | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Arões | 0-1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Fafe | 6-0 | Torcatense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Mondinense | 1-0 | Varzim II | Gam4 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Eléctrico | 1-0 | Sacavenense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Sintrense | 2-0 | Atlético Malveira | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | 1º Dezembro | 4-0 | Coruchense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Real | 2-0 | Casa Pia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Loures | 0-0 | Torreense | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Cesarense | 5-0 | Mortágua | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lusitano FCV | 2-2 | Anadia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Bustelo | 1-2 | Sanjoanense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Estarreja | 1-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 4-2 | Gafanha | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Sobrado | 2-1 | Amarante | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Coimbrões | 1-1 | Cinfães | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Vila Real | 0-2 | Pedras Rubras | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Tirsense | 3-3 | Salgueiros | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Gondomar | 0-1 | Sousense | Gam4 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | FC Castrense | 1-2 | FC Barreirense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Almancilense | 4-3 | Louletano | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 0-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Moura | 1-1 | Juventude Évora | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-0 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam4 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3-0 | Alcanenense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Águias do Moradal | 2-2 | Sertanense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Peniche | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Caldas | 2-2 | Crato | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 4-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam4 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | Sabugal | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ideal | 2-0 | Praiense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-0 | Tourizense | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Marítimo II | 0-2 | Bragança | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Camacha | 0-2 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Cinfães | 1-1 | Vila Real | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Vianense | 0-2 | Mirandela | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 2-2 | Vilaverdense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Os Limianos | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Bragança | 3-0 | Camacha | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 3-4 | Neves | Gam5 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Trofense | 2-1 | Oliveirense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | AR São Martinho | 2-1 | Arões | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 3-3 | Fafe | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Torcatense | 1-0 | Mondinense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Vizela | 1-0 | Varzim II | Gam5 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Eléctrico | 1-2 | Sintrense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Atlético Malveira | 0-0 | 1º Dezembro | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Coruchense | 0-1 | Real | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | Loures | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Sacavenense | 2-0 | Torreense | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Gafanha | 2-3 | Anadia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Mortágua | 1-6 | Lusitano FCV | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 3-3 | Estarreja | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-2 | Cesarense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 4-2 | Bustelo | Gam5 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Sobrado | 1-1 | Coimbrões | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Tirsense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Salgueiros | 1-2 | Gondomar | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Amarante | 2-2 | Sousense | Gam5 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | FC Castrense | 1-1 | Almancilense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Louletano | 0-1 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Moura | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Juventude Évora | 3-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | FC Barreirense | 1-1 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam5 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-2 | Sertanense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Alcanenense | 4-3 | Águias do Moradal | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Caldas | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Peniche | 0-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Crato | 0-1 | União de Leiria | Gam5 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Operário | 1-0 | Pampilhosa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Sabugal | 0-0 | Ideal | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Praiense | 1-0 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Tourizense | 0-0 | Angrense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | AD Nogueirense | 3-2 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 5-0 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Neves | 3-4 | Bragança | Gam6 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2015/2016
- 100% 1295 / 1295 Games
- Home team wins 45.64%
- Draws 28.96%
- Away team wins 25.41%
- Over 1.5 70.35%
- Over 2.5 45.02%
- Over 3.5 21.16%
- Goals 3155
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 1.03
- Both teams score 49.65%
- Goals after 80' 14.14%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)