- Academy »
- Stats »
- PSL South Africa »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
PSL 2021/2022
South Africa
Games
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | AmaZulu | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Sekhukhune United | 0-1 | Chippa United | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 2-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Orlando Pirates | 2-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 2-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 0-0 | SuperSport United | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-0 | Royal AM | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | SuperSport United | 3-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-1 | Baroka | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-2 | Sekhukhune United | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Royal AM | 1-2 | Cape Town City | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 2-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Sekhukhune United | 1-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Royal AM | 1-0 | Chippa United | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | SuperSport United | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 1-3 | Orlando Pirates | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 0-3 | Stellenbosch | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-4 | Royal AM | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 1-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Moroka Swallows | 0-3 | SuperSport United | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 2-2 | AmaZulu | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 0-0 | Cape Town City | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | Baroka | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Orlando Pirates | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Sekhukhune United | 1-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 2-1 | Chippa United | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 2-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Royal AM | 4-2 | TS Galaxy | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 0-0 | SuperSport United | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 1-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 3-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 2-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Sekhukhune United | 1-0 | Cape Town City | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 2-0 | Baroka | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 4-0 | Chippa United | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 2-2 | Royal AM | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Maritzburg United | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Maritzburg United | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Cape Town City | 4-3 | Golden Arrows | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 1-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 1-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam8 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 2-0 | AmaZulu | Gam8 | |||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 18:30 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Royal AM | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 2-1 | Baroka | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 0-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Royal AM | 2-1 | SuperSport United | Gam8 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | Chippa United | Gam8 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 2-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 1-1 | Baroka | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 0-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-4 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | AmaZulu | 2-0 | Cape Town City | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 2-2 | AmaZulu | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | Chippa United | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 1-2 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 1-0 | Royal AM | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Cape Town City | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 1-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Stellenbosch | 0-3 | Orlando Pirates | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-2 | SuperSport United | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 2-2 | Cape Town City | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-3 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 3-2 | Baroka | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 18:30 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 18:15 | Marumo Gallants FC | 3-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Baroka | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | Royal AM | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 1-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 21:15 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | SuperSport United | 0-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | TS Galaxy | 3-1 | Chippa United | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Cape Town City | 3-2 | Maritzburg United | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3-2 | Royal AM | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 0-1 | SuperSport United | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Sekhukhune United | 0-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 0-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Baroka | 0-0 | Cape Town City | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 21:15 | SuperSport United | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam13 | |||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 2-2 | Chippa United | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-0 | Cape Town City | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-1 | Baroka | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 18:15 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 4-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 1-0 | Baroka | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Sekhukhune United | 0-0 | SuperSport United | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 21:15 | Cape Town City | 2-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 1-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-2 | Chippa United | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Mon | 20.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Mon | 20.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 1-0 | Royal AM | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 2-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 3-2 | Cape Town City | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Thu | 23.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Thu | 23.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | AmaZulu | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Chippa United | Gam16 | 8 | ||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Baroka | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 18:30 | Royal AM | 1-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam16 | |||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Cape Town City | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Maritzburg United | 2-1 | SuperSport United | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 18:30 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 2-2 | Royal AM | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Moroka Swallows | 0-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 0-1 | Cape Town City | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Sekhukhune United | 4-0 | Baroka | Gam17 | |||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Maritzburg United | 1-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 2-3 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 0-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 20:30 | Baroka | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:30 | SuperSport United | 0-2 | Royal AM | Gam18 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 3-0 | Baroka | Gam16 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Cape Town City | Gam17 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam18 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | AmaZulu | 2-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Orlando Pirates | 1-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Baroka | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 2-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 2-0 | AmaZulu | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Maritzburg United | 2-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Royal AM | 1-0 | Moroka Swallows | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 1-2 | Chippa United | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-0 | Chippa United | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 1-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Orlando Pirates | 3-2 | SuperSport United | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 1-1 | SuperSport United | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 2-2 | Royal AM | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Sekhukhune United | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 1-4 | Royal AM | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Chippa United | 1-3 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Golden Arrows | 3-2 | SuperSport United | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 5-1 | Baroka | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 18:30 | SuperSport United | 1-1 | Chippa United | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam20 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Royal AM | 2-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam20 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 0-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam20 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:30 | Sekhukhune United | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Moroka Swallows | 2-4 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Maritzburg United | 0-1 | Cape Town City | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Baroka | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam20 | 7 | ||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 21:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Sekhukhune United | 0-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | Royal AM | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | SuperSport United | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 1-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 0-0 | Sekhukhune United | Gam21 | 1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
PSL - 2021/2022
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 37.08%
- Draws 38.33%
- Away team wins 24.58%
- Over 1.5 54.58%
- Over 2.5 34.17%
- Over 3.5 19.58%
- Goals 479
- Goals /match 2
- Goals /match home 1.1
- Goals /match away 0.9
- Both teams score 41.25%
- Goals after 80' 21.09%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)