Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2023
South America
Games
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Nacional Asunción | 62 | ||||
Thu | 09.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Nacional Potosí | 1-6 | El Nacional | 41 | ||||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Boston River | 3-1 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 49 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Nacional Asunción | 3-1 | Sport Huancayo | 48 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | El Nacional | 3-1 | Nacional Potosí | 37 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-1 | Boston River | 37 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Nacional Asunción | 2-0 | Sporting Cristal | 26 | ||||
Wed | 22.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | 41 | ||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | El Nacional | 2-2 | Independiente Medellín | 37 | ||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Boston River | 0-0 | Huracán | 36 | ||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2023 - 03:30 | Carabobo | 0-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 52 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Magallanes | 3-0 | Always Ready | 20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-0 | Millonarios | 27 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Fortaleza | 44 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Curicó Unido | 51 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | Nacional Asunción | 32 | ||||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Boston River | 25 | ||||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | El Nacional | 53 | ||||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | Carabobo | 60 | ||||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Always Ready | 1-3 | Magallanes | 58 | ||||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Fortaleza | 4-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | 86 | ||||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Millonarios | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | 51 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Independiente Medellín | 46 | ||||
Thu | 09.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Millonarios | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | 49 | ||||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Fortaleza | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | 68 | ||||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | 51 | ||||
Thu | 16.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Independiente Medellín | 2-0 | Magallanes | 52 | ||||
Thu | 16.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | Millonarios | 63 | ||||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 45 | ||||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Huracán | 31 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Athletico PR | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | The Strongest | 3-1 | River Plate | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | Group E | Gam1 | 83 | ||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Internacional | Gam1 | 39 | |||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam1 | 37 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Aucas | 2-1 | Flamengo | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Patronato | 1-2 | Atlético Nacional | Group H | Gam1 | 34 | ||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Ñublense | 0-2 | Racing Club | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Bolívar | 3-1 | Palmeiras | Gam1 | 86 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Sporting Cristal | 1-3 | Fluminense | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Libertad | Gam1 | 121 | |||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Liverpool | 0-3 | Corinthians | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Monagas | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Melgar | 1-1 | Olimpia | Group H | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Internacional | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam2 | 79 | |||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Fluminense | 1-0 | The Strongest | Group D | Gam2 | 115 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam2 | 40 | |||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Athletico PR | 2-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam2 | 42 | |||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Patronato | Group H | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Liverpool | Group E | Gam2 | 32 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam2 | 44 | |||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | River Plate | 4-2 | Sporting Cristal | Group D | Gam2 | 69 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Ñublense | Gam2 | 86 | |||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Corinthians | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Group E | Gam2 | 73 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 04:00 | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | Monagas | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-1 | Bolívar | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 3-2 | Aucas | Gam2 | 64 | |||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam2 | 82 | |||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Atlético Nacional | 3-1 | Melgar | Group H | Gam2 | 40 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Libertad | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 01:00 | Ñublense | 2-1 | Aucas | Gam3 | 53 | |||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 01:00 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Group E | Gam3 | 64 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 03:00 | Fluminense | 5-1 | River Plate | Group D | Gam3 | 97 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 03:00 | Corinthians | 1-2 | Independiente del Valle | Group E | Gam3 | 95 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 03:00 | Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | Olimpia | Group H | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 05:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | The Strongest | Group D | Gam3 | 61 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 01:00 | Internacional | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam3 | 74 | |||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 0-4 | Bolívar | Gam3 | 79 | |||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 03:00 | Colo-Colo | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | 53 | |||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 03:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-2 | Palmeiras | Gam3 | 98 | |||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam3 | 83 | |||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 05:00 | Independiente Medellín | 4-2 | Metropolitanos | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 01:00 | Patronato | 4-1 | Melgar | Group H | Gam3 | 54 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Flamengo | Gam3 | 143 | |||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 03:00 | Libertad | 1-2 | Athletico PR | Gam3 | 79 | |||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 05:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | Monagas | Gam3 | 37 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 01:00 | Monagas | 1-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam4 | 39 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 01:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | Athletico PR | Gam4 | 96 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 03:00 | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Nacional | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 03:00 | Aucas | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Wed | 24.May.2023 - 05:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Libertad | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 01:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | Group E | Gam4 | 50 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 0-3 | Palmeiras | Gam4 | 87 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 03:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 03:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Corinthians | Group E | Gam4 | 55 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 03:30 | Ñublense | 1-1 | Flamengo | Gam4 | 50 | |||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 05:00 | Melgar | 0-1 | Atlético Nacional | Group H | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 01:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Olimpia | Group H | Gam4 | 26 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 01:00 | The Strongest | 1-0 | Fluminense | Group D | Gam4 | 100 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 03:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-2 | Internacional | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 03:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | River Plate | Group D | Gam4 | 55 | ||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Libertad | Gam5 | 128 | |||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Monagas | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam5 | 50 | |||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Melgar | 5-0 | Patronato | Group H | Gam5 | 27 | ||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam5 | 85 | |||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Colo-Colo | Gam5 | 54 | |||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 05:00 | Bolívar | 2-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam5 | 55 | |||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Corinthians | Group E | Gam5 | 93 | ||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Liverpool | Group E | Gam5 | 70 | ||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Internacional | Gam5 | 81 | |||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Aucas | 0-0 | Ñublense | Gam5 | 32 | |||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | River Plate | 2-0 | Fluminense | Group D | Gam5 | 89 | ||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 4-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam5 | 92 | |||
Thu | 08.Jun.2023 - 05:00 | The Strongest | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal | Group D | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam5 | 87 | |||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Olimpia | 3-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group H | Gam5 | 26 | ||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Racing Club | Gam5 | 107 | |||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Athletico PR | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam6 | 106 | |||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Libertad | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam6 | 106 | |||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Patronato | Group H | Gam6 | 29 | ||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Fluminense | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Group D | Gam6 | 71 | ||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | The Strongest | Group D | Gam6 | 47 | ||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Olimpia | 4-1 | Melgar | Group H | Gam6 | 17 | ||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Internacional | 3-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam6 | 86 | |||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam6 | 69 | |||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Corinthians | 3-0 | Liverpool | Group E | Gam6 | 39 | ||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 4-0 | Ñublense | Gam6 | 48 | |||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Group E | Gam6 | 45 | ||
Thu | 29.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 4-0 | Aucas | Gam6 | 76 | |||
Fri | 30.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Monagas | Gam6 | 106 | |||
Fri | 30.Jun.2023 - 01:00 | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam6 | 89 | |||
Fri | 30.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam6 | 46 | |||
Fri | 30.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Palmeiras | 4-0 | Bolívar | Gam6 | 75 | |||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Fluminense | 88 | ||||
Wed | 02.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Internacional | 74 | ||||
Wed | 02.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 3-1 | Athletico PR | 59 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | 50 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Nacional | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | 12 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 78 | ||||
Fri | 04.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Flamengo | 1-0 | Olimpia | 24 | ||||
Fri | 04.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Atlético Nacional | 4-2 | Racing Club | 48 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | 120 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Athletico PR |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(4-5) | Bolívar | 61 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Internacional |
3-1 e.t.(3-1) p.g.(9-8) | River Plate | 65 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-2) | Nacional | 78 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereira | 73 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 87 | ||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Olimpia | 3-1 | Flamengo | |||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2023 - 03:00 | Racing Club | 3-0 | Atlético Nacional | 48 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 23.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Bolívar | 0-1 | Internacional | 100 | ||||
Thu | 24.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-4 | Palmeiras | 46 | ||||
Thu | 24.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Racing Club | 35 | ||||
Fri | 25.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Olimpia | 12 | ||||
Wed | 30.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Internacional | 2-0 | Bolívar | 67 | ||||
Thu | 31.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereira | 72 | ||||
Thu | 31.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Racing Club |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-4) | Boca Juniors | |||||
Fri | 01.Sep.2023 - 03:30 | Olimpia | 1-3 | Fluminense | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 28.Sep.2023 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 2-2 | Internacional | 57 | ||||
Fri | 29.Sep.2023 - 03:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 80 | ||||
Thu | 05.Oct.2023 - 03:30 | Internacional | 1-2 | Fluminense | 54 | ||||
Fri | 06.Oct.2023 - 03:30 | Palmeiras |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Boca Juniors | 94 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2023 - 23:00 | Boca Juniors |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Fluminense |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2023
- 100% 155 / 155 Games
- Home team wins 53.55%
- Draws 22.58%
- Away team wins 23.87%
- Over 1.5 70.32%
- Over 2.5 50.32%
- Over 3.5 26.45%
- Goals 387
- Goals /match 2.5
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 0.94
- Both teams score 50.32%
- Goals after 80' 19.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)