This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Harksheide Süderelbe statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
2 Sasel 32 14 10 2 2 45:21
3 Niendorf 31 14 10 1 3 39:19
4 Paloma 30 15 9 3 3 28:19
5 Dassendorf 26 13 8 2 3 38:12
6 Victoria H. 26 14 8 2 4 33:21
7 Altona 22 12 6 4 2 23:15
8 Concordia 21 13 6 3 4 27:17
9 Buchholz 17 15 5 2 8 18:30
10 Hamm Utd 16 13 4 4 5 15:22
11 U. Tornesch 16 14 4 4 6 19:30
12 Türkiye 15 13 4 3 6 21:24
13 Harksheide 15 14 3 6 5 17:23
14 Süderelbe 14 13 4 2 7 27:28
15 HEBC 13 13 3 4 6 17:23
16 HSV III 9 14 2 3 9 20:35
17 Osdorf 9 14 3 11 12:36
18 Rugenbergen 8 13 2 2 9 15:38
19 Curslack 8 14 2 2 10 17:47
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
2 Dassendorf 21 7 7 31:5
3 Niendorf 18 7 6 1 25:9
4 Victoria H. 18 8 6 2 24:13
5 Paloma 17 7 5 2 20:5
6 Sasel 15 6 5 1 20:8
7 Süderelbe 14 8 4 2 2 25:11
8 Harksheide 12 7 3 3 1 10:4
9 Concordia 12 6 3 3 15:5
10 U. Tornesch 11 8 3 2 3 9:15
11 Altona 11 5 3 2 9:4
12 Buchholz 9 8 3 5 11:18
13 Hamm Utd 8 6 2 2 2 7:10
14 Türkiye 8 5 2 2 1 10:6
15 HEBC 8 7 2 2 3 11:11
16 HSV III 7 7 2 1 4 11:12
17 Curslack 5 6 1 2 3 6:12
18 Rugenbergen 4 6 1 1 4 7:17
19 Osdorf 3 6 1 5 6:15
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sasel 17 8 5 2 1 25:13
2 Paloma 13 8 4 1 3 8:14
3 Niendorf 13 7 4 1 2 14:10
4 Altona 11 7 3 2 2 14:11
6 Concordia 9 7 3 4 12:12
7 Buchholz 8 7 2 2 3 7:12
8 Hamm Utd 8 7 2 2 3 8:12
9 Victoria H. 8 6 2 2 2 9:8
10 Türkiye 7 8 2 1 5 11:18
11 Osdorf 6 8 2 6 6:21
12 HEBC 5 6 1 2 3 6:12
13 U. Tornesch 5 6 1 2 3 10:15
14 Dassendorf 5 6 1 2 3 7:7
15 Rugenbergen 4 7 1 1 5 8:21
16 Curslack 3 8 1 7 11:35
17 Harksheide 3 7 3 4 7:19
18 HSV III 2 7 2 5 9:23
19 Süderelbe 5 5 2:17

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Harksheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Harksheide 1-2 Victoria H. -
13º Harksheide 0-0 Dassendorf -
13º Harksheide 2-2 HSV III 16º -
13º Harksheide 3-0 Paloma -
13º Harksheide 1-0 Türkiye 12º -
Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Concordia 2-0 Süderelbe 14º -
Buchholz 2-0 Süderelbe 14º -
Niendorf 6-2 Süderelbe 14º -
Sasel 4-0 Süderelbe 14º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Harksheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
13º Harksheide 3-0 Paloma -
13º Harksheide 0-0 Dassendorf -
13º Harksheide 1-2 Victoria H. -
           
           
           
           
           
13º Harksheide 1-0 Türkiye 12º -
           
           
           
13º Harksheide 2-2 HSV III 16º -
           
           
           
Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Sasel 4-0 Süderelbe 14º -
Niendorf 6-2 Süderelbe 14º -
           
           
           
           
Concordia 2-0 Süderelbe 14º -
Buchholz 2-0 Süderelbe 14º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 2 1
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 3 6 7
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... - 2 1
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 2 4 2
No lose... 5 - 3

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 1.17 1.27
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 2.83 1.91
Average goals scored+conceded 2.2 4 3.18
Clean sheets 60% - 27%
Failed to score 20% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 67% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 33% 36%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.33 0.5 2.2
Average goals conceded each match 1 3.5 2
Average goals scored+conceded 4.33 4 4.2
Clean sheets 33% - 20%
Failed to score 17% 75% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 83% 50% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 17% 50% 30%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 60% (3)
0-1 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-2 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Süderelbe Away Global
Half time Score
2-0 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
4-1 25% (1)
1-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
2-0 50% (2)
6-2 25% (1)
4-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Kottern 0-0 Erlbach
Dassendorf 7-1 Türkiye
Blumenthal 0-4 Brinkum
Rathenow 4-2 Frankfurt
Bordesholm 1-1 Eichede
Weiche II 2-4 Eckernförd
Weiden 1-1 Abtswind
Landsberg 1-1 Kirchanschörin
1860 II 1-2 Schalding
Schöningen 1-2 Gifhorn
Stuttg Kickers 1-0 Rielasingen
Backnang 0-4 Ravensburg
Bischofswerda 3-0 SC Freital
Oberlausitz 0-4 Zorbau
Rudolstadt 0-0 Auerbach
Grimma 2-2 Westerhausen
VfL Halle 2-1 Budissa
An der Fahner 1-2 Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Wernigerode 5-0 Sandersdorf
RSV Eintracht 1-3 Zehlendorf
Tas. Berlin 0-3 Rostocker
M. Schwerin 1-2 Mahlsdorf
Husum 2-4 Lübeck II
Union NMS 6-3 Pansdorf
Dornbreite 0-3 Kilia
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Todesfelde
Stadtallendorf 0-1 Eddersheim
Komet Arsten 1-1 Union Bremen
Vatan Sport 4-2 BTS Neustadt
Geesdorf 3-2 Würzburger FV
Freiburg 0-0 Offenburger
Erndtebrück 1-4 Paderborn II
Flockenbach 2-2 Baunatal
Gundelfingen 2-0 Ismaning
Schwaben 2-1 Garching
Ram / Ehler 0-3 Egestorf
Rotenburg 1-3 Papenburg
Sonsbeck 2-3 Hamborn
Karbach 0-1 TuS Kirchberg
Fernwald 6-2 Weidenhausen
RW Hadamar 4-2 Griesheim
Waldgirmes 0-3 Bayern Alzenau
Werder III 0-6 Oberneuland
Bremerhaven 1-1 Aumund-V
Nördlingen 3-2 Deisenhofen
Bissingen 4-0 Mutschelbach
Reutlingen 1-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 3-3 Neckarsulm
Mechtersheim 1-0 Morlautern
Diefflen 3-0 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 3-0 Elversberg II
Regensburg II 3-1 Neumarkt Germany
Großbardorf 0-6 Gebenbach
Donaustauf 4-1 DJK Bamberg
Cham 0-0 Bayern Hof
Pforzheim 0-2 Oberachern
Union Nettetal 2-4 Hilden
Kaiserslautern 3-4 Ludwigshafen
Waldalgesheim 0-1 Koblenz
Eisbachtal 1-5 Pfeddersheim
Erlensee 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Türk Friedberg 1-2 Gießen
Oldenburg 2-3 Frisia
Ahrweiler 2-5 Gonsenheim
Geestemünde 3-2 Woltmershausen
Eilenburg 3-0 Krieschow
Schwachhausen 2-0 Leher TS
Großaspach 2-0 Göppinger SV
Nordhausen 3-3 Plauen
Hertha 5-1 Neustrelitz
Makkabi 3-2 Neuruppin
Hemelingen 6-0 TuSpo Surheide
Rugenbergen 1-1 Harksheide
Türkspor A. 1-1 Dachau
Pattensen 0-4 Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC 0-0 Lupo-Martini
HSC Hannover 2-1 VfL Oldenburg
FT Braunschw 1-4 Arminia
LSK Hansa 0-2 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Spelle-Venhaus 4-6 Eintr. Celle
Hansa II 2-1 Blau-Weiß 90
Uerdingen 4-0 Homberg
Cronenberger 1-1 Ratingen
Bövinghausen 3-1 Delbrücker SC
Schermbeck 2-2 Rhynern
Aplerbeck 0-2 Rheine
Vreden 4-1 Ennepetal
Clarholz 3-2 Sprockhövel
P. Münster II 3-0 Gievenbeck
SF Siegen 2-2 SF Lotte
GW Siebenbäumen 1-2 Türkspor Kiel
Bergisch Gladb 1-2 Hennef
Glesch / Paff. 1-2 Hürth
Siegburger SV 3-1 Wegberg-Beeck
Freialdenhoven 4-0 Königsdorf
U. Tornesch 2-1 Niendorf
Buchholz 1-3 Sasel
TSV Steinbach II 1-1 Steinbach
Neuhof 0-2 Dietkirchen
RW Walldorf 0-2 Hanau
Frechen 2-1 Pesch
FSV Duisburg 1-4 Monheim
SC St. Tönis 2-1 SW Essen
Finnentrop / B 2-1 Gütersloh
BW Friesdorf 0-2 Eintracht Hohkeppel
VfL Vichttal 6-0 Arnoldsweiler
F. Köln II 2-2 Bonn
Schonnebeck 2-0 Kray
Altona 2-0 Victoria H.
Memmingen 0-0 Ingolstadt II
Niendorf 5-2 HSV III
HEBC 1-1 U. Tornesch
Harksheide 3-0 Süderelbe
Osdorf 2-0 Concordia
Paloma 0-0 Buchholz
Kleve 2-1 Baumberg
Kray 5-0 FSV Duisburg
SW Essen 0-2 Uerdingen
Curslack 1-3 Rugenbergen
Egestorf 4-2 Schöningen
Homberg 2-2 SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 4-1 Sonsbeck
TuRU 0-2 Union Nettetal
Hilden 3-0 SC St. Tönis
MSV Düsseldorf 0-0 Cronenberger
Monheim 0-1 TVD Velbert
Hamborn 2-0 Schonnebeck
Hürth 2-2 F. Köln II
Pesch 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Sasel 2-1 Dassendorf
Gießen 3-0 Dietkirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 6-2 BW Friesdorf
Steinbach 4-2 Türk Friedberg
Hennef 3-4 VfL Vichttal
Feucht 4-2 Weiden
DJK Bamberg 1-2 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 2-2 Kornburg
Gebenbach 4-1 Neumarkt Germany
Göppinger SV 0-1 Stuttg Kickers
Fürstenwalde 2-2 RSV Eintracht
Süderelbe 4-3 Curslack
Oberneuland 0-2 Bremerhaven
Hallbergmoos 1-3 Memmingen
Delbrücker SC 1-1 Clarholz
Victoria H. 6-2 Osdorf
Koblenz 2-0 Ahrweiler
Bonn 4-0 Glesch / Paff.

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2196 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.67%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 34.2%
  • Over 1.5 86.48%
  • Over 2.5 66.99%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 7726
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.97%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips