This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 31 12 10 1 1 41:14
2 Todesfelde 29 13 9 2 2 41:17
3 Heide 28 12 9 1 2 37:17
4 Eichede 27 12 8 3 1 22:6
5 TSB Flensburg 21 12 6 3 3 26:16
6 Union NMS 20 13 6 2 5 41:23
7 Türkspor Kiel 18 12 5 3 4 26:23
8 Eckernförd 17 11 5 2 4 18:18
9 Pansdorf 15 12 4 3 5 24:26
10 Oldenburg 15 12 4 3 5 24:27
11 Bordesholm 13 13 3 4 6 25:26
12 Lübeck II 13 11 4 1 6 23:29
13 GW Siebenbäumen 10 12 2 4 6 11:27
14 Weiche II 8 12 2 2 8 14:33
15 Husum 8 12 2 2 8 16:40
16 Frisia 7 11 2 1 8 9:32
17 Dornbreite 7 12 2 1 9 12:36
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Todesfelde 21 7 7 28:6
2 Heide 18 6 6 24:2
3 Eichede 13 6 4 1 1 11:3
4 Union NMS 13 7 4 1 2 26:11
5 Kilia 10 5 3 1 1 16:7
6 Eckernförd 10 5 3 1 1 10:6
7 Bordesholm 10 7 3 1 3 16:13
8 TSB Flensburg 9 6 2 3 1 12:10
9 Pansdorf 8 6 2 2 2 14:12
10 Husum 7 7 2 1 4 11:18
11 Lübeck II 7 7 2 1 4 14:19
12 Oldenburg 7 6 2 1 3 10:13
13 GW Siebenbäumen 5 5 1 2 2 5:11
14 Türkspor Kiel 5 5 1 2 2 12:14
15 Weiche II 4 5 1 1 3 6:10
16 Frisia 4 6 1 1 4 5:15
17 Dornbreite 3 6 1 5 4:16
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 21 7 7 25:7
2 Eichede 14 6 4 2 11:3
3 Türkspor Kiel 13 7 4 1 2 14:9
4 TSB Flensburg 12 6 4 2 14:6
5 Heide 10 6 3 1 2 13:15
6 Todesfelde 8 6 2 2 2 13:11
7 Oldenburg 8 6 2 2 2 14:14
8 Eckernförd 7 6 2 1 3 8:12
9 Pansdorf 7 6 2 1 3 10:14
10 Union NMS 7 6 2 1 3 15:12
11 Lübeck II 6 4 2 2 9:10
12 GW Siebenbäumen 5 7 1 2 4 6:16
13 Weiche II 4 7 1 1 5 8:23
14 Dornbreite 4 6 1 1 4 8:20
15 Bordesholm 3 6 3 3 9:13
16 Frisia 3 5 1 4 4:17
17 Husum 1 5 1 4 5:22

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig-Holstein

Kilia Kiel
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Kilia 4-0 Weiche II 14º -
Kilia 5-1 Eckernförd -
Kilia 3-3 Todesfelde 44''Away
Kilia 0-3 Eichede -
Kilia 4-0 Oldenburg 10º -
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Lübeck II 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
Eichede 3-0 GW Siebenbäumen 13º 70''Home
Pansdorf 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
Todesfelde 3-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º 74''Home
10º Oldenburg 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
Heide 6-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
17º Dornbreite 2-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Kilia Kiel
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Kilia 3-3 Todesfelde 44''Away
           
Kilia 0-3 Eichede -
           
           
           
Kilia 5-1 Eckernförd -
           
Kilia 4-0 Oldenburg 10º -
           
           
           
Kilia 4-0 Weiche II 14º -
           
           
           
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Todesfelde 3-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º 74''Home
Heide 6-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
Eichede 3-0 GW Siebenbäumen 13º 70''Home
           
           
           
           
Pansdorf 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
10º Oldenburg 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
           
12º Lübeck II 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -
           
           
           
           
17º Dornbreite 2-1 GW Siebenbäumen 13º -

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Kilia Kiel
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 7 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 7 4
No lose... 3 7 7
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 7 3
No draw... 3 - 1
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Kilia Kiel
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.2 3.57 3.42
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1 1.17
Average goals scored+conceded 4.6 4.57 4.59
Clean sheets 40% 29% 33%
Failed to score 20% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.86 0.92
Average goals conceded each match 2.2 2.29 2.25
Average goals scored+conceded 3.2 3.15 3.17
Clean sheets 20% 14% 17%
Failed to score 40% 14% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 57% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 43% 33%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Kilia Kiel Home Global
Half time Score
2-0 40% (2)
- 40% (2)
2-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
4-0 40% (2)
5-1 20% (1)
3-3 20% (1)
0-3 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
GW Siebenbäumen Away Global
Half time Score
- 43% (3)
1-0 43% (3)
0-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (2)
0-1 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
6-1 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Kray 5-0 FSV Duisburg
SW Essen 0-2 Uerdingen
Curslack 1-3 Rugenbergen
Egestorf 4-2 Schöningen
Homberg 2-2 SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 4-1 Sonsbeck
TuRU 0-2 Union Nettetal
Hilden 3-0 SC St. Tönis
MSV Düsseldorf 0-0 Cronenberger
Monheim 0-1 TVD Velbert
Hamborn 2-0 Schonnebeck
Hürth 2-2 F. Köln II
Pesch 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Sasel 2-1 Dassendorf
Gießen 3-0 Dietkirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 6-2 BW Friesdorf
Steinbach 4-2 Türk Friedberg
Hennef 3-4 VfL Vichttal
Feucht 4-2 Weiden
DJK Bamberg 1-2 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 2-2 Kornburg
Gebenbach 4-1 Neumarkt Germany
Göppinger SV 0-1 Stuttg Kickers
Fürstenwalde 2-2 RSV Eintracht
Süderelbe 4-3 Curslack
Oberneuland 0-2 Bremerhaven
Hallbergmoos 1-3 Memmingen
Delbrücker SC 1-1 Clarholz
Victoria H. 6-2 Osdorf
Koblenz 2-0 Ahrweiler
Bonn 4-0 Glesch / Paff.
Blau-Weiß 90 1-0 Neuruppin
Dassendorf 6-0 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 3-1 Komet Arsten
Bamberg 4-0 Geesdorf
1860 Rosenheim 1-5 Schalding
Dachau 1-1 1860 II
Kirchanschörin 0-0 Schwaben
Ismaning 0-2 Kottern
Neckarsulm 0-2 Nöttingen
Villingen 0-2 Oberachern
Offenburger 4-1 FC Holzhausen
Ravensburg 0-4 Pforzheim
Bischofswerda 1-0 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Grimma
Budissa 2-0 Nordhausen
Zorbau 1-6 An der Fahner
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital 0-3 Krieschow
Plauen 1-1 Rudolstadt
Frankfurt 1-3 Makkabi
Rostocker 3-0 Rathenow
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg 0-1 Weiche II
Schott 1-1 Gonsenheim
Gießen 2-1 TSV Steinbach II
Aumund-V 2-0 Vatan Sport
Brinkum 1-4 Hemelingen
Karbach 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Diefflen 0-2 Morlautern
Baunatal 2-1 Stadtallendorf
Bayern Hof 0-1 Donaustauf
LSK Hansa 1-3 HSC Hannover
Hanau 2-2 Flockenbach
Steinbach 1-1 RW Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-2 Waldgirmes
Bayern Alzenau 1-1 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 1-3 Türk Friedberg
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide
Hollenbach 1-3 Bissingen
Reutlingen 0-1 Großaspach
Mutschelbach 4-2 Backnang
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Mülheim-Kärl.
Auersmacher 2-0 Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim 3-1 Jägersburg
Kaiserslautern 3-0 Elversberg II
Pirmasens 1-2 Wiesbach
Würzburger FV 2-1 Regensburg II
Großbardorf 4-2 Ammerthal
Eintr. Celle 5-1 Pattensen
Baumberg 3-1 Monheim
Ennepetal 0-3 SF Siegen
Eisbachtal 0-3 Engers
Weidenhausen 2-0 Neuhof
SSVg Velbert 2-1 SW Essen
Ingolstadt II 3-1 Gundelfingen
Hürth 1-1 BW Friesdorf
HEBC 2-0 Harksheide
Geestemünde 5-0 Werder III
Neustrelitz 2-0 Staaken
Deisenhofen 4-0 Türkspor A.
Westerhausen 2-2 Eilenburg
Zehlendorf 1-2 1st ranked 1st Phase
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Hertha
Hansa II 3-0 M. Schwerin
Lübeck II 1-3 Heide
Frisia 2-3 Union NMS
Eichede 2-1 Oldenburg
Rugenbergen 1-4 Altona
Abtswind 3-1 Cham
Erlbach 1-2 Landsberg
Garching 0-2 Nördlingen
Arminia 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 3-2 Papenburg
Gifhorn 0-6 Ram / Ehler
Lupo-Martini 1-2 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 2-2 Schöningen
Egestorf 1-1 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 2-0 FT Braunschw
Rielasingen 0-1 Freiburg
Pampow 2-1 Tas. Berlin
Schonnebeck 1-2 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-2 Homberg
Sonsbeck 4-1 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 6-1 Kray
Uerdingen 2-1 Hilden
Gütersloh 4-1 Bövinghausen
Gievenbeck 4-1 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 0-1 Schermbeck
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 0-0 Vreden
Sprockhövel 3-2 Erndtebrück
SF Lotte 0-2 Aplerbeck
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite
Arnoldsweiler 1-0 Bergisch Gladb
Hennef 3-0 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 2-0 Freialdenhoven
U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III
Buchholz 1-3 Niendorf
Eddersheim 2-0 Erlensee
Griesheim 2-0 Dietkirchen
Union Bremen 1-4 Schwachhausen
Union Nettetal 1-1 Kleve
Frechen 2-1 VfL Vichttal
SC St. Tönis 3-1 TuRU
FSV Duisburg 3-4 Hamborn
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Siegburger SV
Pesch 0-4 Königsdorf
Leher TS 4-4 Blumenthal
Türkspor Kiel 5-3 Husum
Nöttingen 3-2 Pforzheim
HEBC 1-2 Niendorf

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 54% 2287 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.91%
  • Draws 21.12%
  • Away team wins 33.97%
  • Over 1.5 86.4%
  • Over 2.5 66.72%
  • Over 3.5 47.4%
  • Goals 8021
  • Goals /match 3.51
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.69%
  • Goals after 80' 2.77%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips