This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Lübeck II 0-5 Union NMS
2022-07-31 Union NMS 4-0 Lübeck II
2022-02-20 Lübeck II 0-4 Union NMS
2021-11-13 Union NMS 0-1 Lübeck II
2021-02-28 Lübeck II - Union NMS
2020-10-17 Union NMS 2-2 Lübeck II
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Union NMS 15 5 5 22:3
2 TSB Flensburg 15 5 5 10:2
3 Todesfelde 12 5 4 1 27:6
4 Eichede 11 5 3 2 8:2
5 Preußen 09 10 5 3 1 1 13:7
6 Heide 9 5 3 2 12:10
7 Nordmark Satrup 9 5 3 2 11:11
8 Türkspor Kiel 7 5 2 1 2 12:16
9 Bordesholm 6 5 2 3 9:20
10 Lübeck II 5 5 1 2 2 10:11
11 Dornbreite 4 5 1 1 3 6:10
12 Oldenburg 3 5 1 4 10:13
13 Hohenwestedt 3 5 1 4 6:18
14 Weiche II 2 5 2 3 10:17
15 Neumünster 2 5 2 3 4:15
16 Eckernförd 1 5 1 4 2:11
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Todesfelde 9 3 3 20:2
2 Union NMS 9 3 3 11:0
3 Eichede 7 3 2 1 6:2
4 TSB Flensburg 6 2 2 4:1
5 Nordmark Satrup 6 3 2 1 7:5
6 Heide 6 3 2 1 8:7
7 Dornbreite 4 2 1 1 4:3
8 Preußen 09 4 3 1 1 1 6:6
9 Türkspor Kiel 3 3 1 2 6:12
10 Bordesholm 3 3 1 2 5:10
11 Neumünster 2 2 2 2:2
12 Lübeck II 1 2 1 1 4:5
13 Hohenwestedt 2 2 2:10
14 Oldenburg 2 2 1:7
15 Weiche II 2 2 2:8
16 Eckernförd 2 2 0:4
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 TSB Flensburg 9 3 3 6:1
2 Union NMS 6 2 2 11:3
3 Preußen 09 6 2 2 7:1
4 Eichede 4 2 1 1 2:0
5 Türkspor Kiel 4 2 1 1 6:4
6 Lübeck II 4 3 1 1 1 6:6
7 Bordesholm 3 2 1 1 4:10
8 Hohenwestedt 3 3 1 2 4:8
9 Nordmark Satrup 3 2 1 1 4:6
10 Oldenburg 3 3 1 2 9:6
11 Todesfelde 3 2 1 1 7:4
12 Heide 3 2 1 1 4:3
13 Weiche II 2 3 2 1 8:9
14 Eckernförd 1 3 1 2 2:7
15 Dornbreite 3 3 2:7
16 Neumünster 3 3 2:13

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig-Holstein

Lubeck II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Lübeck II 0-1 TSB Flensburg -
10º Lübeck II 4-4 Weiche II 14º -
Union Neumünster
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Weiche II 1-5 Union NMS -
13º Hohenwestedt 2-6 Union NMS -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Lubeck II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
10º Lübeck II 0-1 TSB Flensburg -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
10º Lübeck II 4-4 Weiche II 14º -
           
           
Union Neumünster
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Hohenwestedt 2-6 Union NMS -
14º Weiche II 1-5 Union NMS -
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Lubeck II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 2 - -
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... - 1 1
Union Neumünster
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 2 5
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 2 5
No lose... 3 2 5

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Lubeck II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 2 2
Average goals conceded each match 2.5 2 2.2
Average goals scored+conceded 4.5 4 4.2
Clean sheets - 33% 20%
Failed to score 50% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 67% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 33% 40%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Union Neumünster
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.67 5.5 4.4
Average goals conceded each match - 1.5 0.6
Average goals scored+conceded 3.67 7 5
Clean sheets 100% - 60%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Lubeck II Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (1)
1-3 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
0-1 50% (1)
4-4 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Union Neumünster Away Global
Half time Score
1-1 50% (1)
2-3 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-5 50% (1)
2-6 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Lübeck II and Union NMS have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Lübeck II, 1 draw and 3 wins for Union NMS.

The last Lübeck II match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Heider SV, and ended in a win by 0-3. The last Union NMS match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Dornbreite Lubeck, and ended in a win by 3-0.

 

Oberliga

Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Türkspor Dortmund 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Türkspor Dortmund
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland
Würzburger FV 1-2 Regensburg II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-4 Rathenow
Trier 1-0 RW Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Pirmasens 3-1 Mechtersheim
Karbach 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Quierschied
Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 3-1 FC Bitburg
Wormatia 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Dudenhofen 1-1 Engers

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 99% 4012 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.71%
  • Draws 19.44%
  • Away team wins 33.85%
  • Over 1.5 87.26%
  • Over 2.5 68%
  • Over 3.5 48.28%
  • Goals 14399
  • Goals /match 3.59
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.63
  • Both teams score 60.87%
  • Goals after 80' 3.96%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips