This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Ludwigsfelde FC Grimma statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-05-09 Grimma - Ludwigsfelde
2020-11-28 Ludwigsfelde - Grimma


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 19 8 6 1 1 18:7
2 Bischofswerda 18 8 5 3 18:3
3 VfL Halle 16 8 5 1 2 13:11
4 Zorbau 15 8 4 3 1 20:9
6 Grimma 13 8 3 4 1 13:7
7 Krieschow 13 8 4 1 3 15:13
8 Plauen 11 8 3 2 3 17:11
9 Auerbach 10 8 2 4 2 9:8
10 Sandersdorf 10 8 2 4 2 5:10
11 Ludwigsfelde 9 8 2 3 3 11:12
12 Einheit Wernigerode 8 8 2 2 4 13:14
13 Nordhausen 8 8 2 2 4 11:16
14 Westerhausen 7 8 1 4 3 10:16
15 Oberlausitz 7 8 1 4 3 5:12
16 An der Fahner 5 8 1 2 5 5:14
17 Rudolstadt 5 8 5 3 9:20
18 Budissa 4 8 1 1 6 9:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 12 4 4 9:1
2 VfL Halle 12 4 4 7:3
3 Zorbau 10 4 3 1 11:3
4 Bischofswerda 10 4 3 1 6:0
5 Grimma 9 5 2 3 11:4
6 Nordhausen 8 4 2 2 10:5
8 Plauen 6 4 2 2 10:4
9 Krieschow 6 3 2 1 6:4
10 Sandersdorf 6 4 1 3 3:2
11 Westerhausen 5 4 1 2 1 6:10
12 Oberlausitz 5 4 1 2 1 3:6
13 Ludwigsfelde 5 4 1 2 1 8:8
14 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 6:6
15 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 7:7
16 An der Fahner 3 4 1 3 3:9
17 Rudolstadt 3 4 3 1 5:7
18 Budissa 1 4 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bischofswerda 8 4 2 2 12:3
2 Eilenburg 7 4 2 1 1 9:6
4 Krieschow 7 5 2 1 2 9:9
5 Zorbau 5 4 1 2 1 9:6
6 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 3:2
7 Plauen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7
8 Sandersdorf 4 4 1 1 2 2:8
9 VfL Halle 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
10 Ludwigsfelde 4 4 1 1 2 3:4
11 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 6:7
12 Grimma 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
13 Budissa 3 4 1 3 5:11
14 Rudolstadt 2 4 2 2 4:13
15 Oberlausitz 2 4 2 2 2:6
16 An der Fahner 2 4 2 2 2:5
17 Westerhausen 2 4 2 2 4:6
18 Nordhausen 4 4 1:11

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

Ludwigsfelder FC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Ludwigsfelde 0-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
11º Ludwigsfelde 3-3 Rudolstadt 17º 40''Home
11º Ludwigsfelde 4-2 VfL Halle -
11º Ludwigsfelde 1-3 Budissa 18º -
FC Grimma
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- SC Freital 1-1 Grimma 45''Home
16º An der Fahner 2-0 Grimma 23''Home
12º Einheit Wernigerode 0-1 Grimma -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Ludwigsfelder FC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
11º Ludwigsfelde 4-2 VfL Halle -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
11º Ludwigsfelde 0-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
           
11º Ludwigsfelde 3-3 Rudolstadt 17º 40''Home
11º Ludwigsfelde 1-3 Budissa 18º -
FC Grimma
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12º Einheit Wernigerode 0-1 Grimma -
           
           
           
16º An der Fahner 2-0 Grimma 23''Home
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ludwigsfelder FC
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 - -
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 3 2 4
FC Grimma
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 2 2
No draw... - - -
No lose... 5 1 4

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ludwigsfelder FC
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.75 1.38
Average goals conceded each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 4 1.75 2.88
Clean sheets 25% - 13%
Failed to score 25% 50% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 25% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 75% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
FC Grimma
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.2 0.67 1.63
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1 0.88
Average goals scored+conceded 3 1.67 2.51
Clean sheets 60% 33% 50%
Failed to score 20% 33% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 100% 63%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ludwigsfelder FC Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 25% (1)
2-2 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-0 25% (1)
3-3 25% (1)
4-2 25% (1)
1-3 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
FC Grimma Away Global
Half time Score
1-1 33% (1)
1-0 33% (1)
- 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (1)
2-0 33% (1)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Ludwigsfelde and Grimma have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Ludwigsfelde match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against An der Fahner Höhe, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last Grimma match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Westerhausen, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Oberliga

Kray 5-0 FSV Duisburg
SW Essen 0-2 Uerdingen
Curslack 1-3 Rugenbergen
Egestorf 4-2 Schöningen
Homberg 2-2 SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 4-1 Sonsbeck
TuRU 0-2 Union Nettetal
Hilden 3-0 SC St. Tönis
MSV Düsseldorf 0-0 Cronenberger
Monheim 0-1 TVD Velbert
Hamborn 2-0 Schonnebeck
Hürth 2-2 F. Köln II
Pesch 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Sasel 2-1 Dassendorf
Gießen 3-0 Dietkirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 6-2 BW Friesdorf
Steinbach 4-2 Türk Friedberg
Hennef 3-4 VfL Vichttal
Feucht 4-2 Weiden
DJK Bamberg 1-2 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 2-2 Kornburg
Gebenbach 4-1 Neumarkt Germany
Göppinger SV 0-1 Stuttg Kickers
Fürstenwalde 2-2 RSV Eintracht
Süderelbe 4-3 Curslack
Oberneuland 0-2 Bremerhaven
Hallbergmoos 1-3 Memmingen
Delbrücker SC 1-1 Clarholz
Victoria H. 6-2 Osdorf
Koblenz 2-0 Ahrweiler
Bonn 4-0 Glesch / Paff.
Blau-Weiß 90 1-0 Neuruppin
Dassendorf 6-0 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 3-1 Komet Arsten
Bamberg 4-0 Geesdorf
1860 Rosenheim 1-5 Schalding
Dachau 1-1 1860 II
Kirchanschörin 0-0 Schwaben
Ismaning 0-2 Kottern
Neckarsulm 0-2 Nöttingen
Villingen 0-2 Oberachern
Offenburger 4-1 FC Holzhausen
Ravensburg 0-4 Pforzheim
Bischofswerda 1-0 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Grimma
Budissa 2-0 Nordhausen
Zorbau 1-6 An der Fahner
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital 0-3 Krieschow
Plauen 1-1 Rudolstadt
Frankfurt 1-3 Makkabi
Rostocker 3-0 Rathenow
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg 0-1 Weiche II
Schott 1-1 Gonsenheim
Gießen 2-1 TSV Steinbach II
Aumund-V 2-0 Vatan Sport
Brinkum 1-4 Hemelingen
Karbach 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Diefflen 0-2 Morlautern
Baunatal 2-1 Stadtallendorf
Bayern Hof 0-1 Donaustauf
LSK Hansa 1-3 HSC Hannover
Hanau 2-2 Flockenbach
Steinbach 1-1 RW Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-2 Waldgirmes
Bayern Alzenau 1-1 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 1-3 Türk Friedberg
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide
Hollenbach 1-3 Bissingen
Reutlingen 0-1 Großaspach
Mutschelbach 4-2 Backnang
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Mülheim-Kärl.
Auersmacher 2-0 Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim 3-1 Jägersburg
Kaiserslautern 3-0 Elversberg II
Pirmasens 1-2 Wiesbach
Würzburger FV 2-1 Regensburg II
Großbardorf 4-2 Ammerthal
Eintr. Celle 5-1 Pattensen
Baumberg 3-1 Monheim
Ennepetal 0-3 SF Siegen
Eisbachtal 0-3 Engers
Weidenhausen 2-0 Neuhof
SSVg Velbert 2-1 SW Essen
Ingolstadt II 3-1 Gundelfingen
Hürth 1-1 BW Friesdorf
HEBC 2-0 Harksheide
Geestemünde 5-0 Werder III
Neustrelitz 2-0 Staaken
Deisenhofen 4-0 Türkspor A.
Westerhausen 2-2 Eilenburg
Zehlendorf 1-2 1st ranked 1st Phase
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Hertha
Hansa II 3-0 M. Schwerin
Lübeck II 1-3 Heide
Frisia 2-3 Union NMS
Eichede 2-1 Oldenburg
Rugenbergen 1-4 Altona
Abtswind 3-1 Cham
Erlbach 1-2 Landsberg
Garching 0-2 Nördlingen
Arminia 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 3-2 Papenburg
Gifhorn 0-6 Ram / Ehler
Lupo-Martini 1-2 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 2-2 Schöningen
Egestorf 1-1 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 2-0 FT Braunschw
Rielasingen 0-1 Freiburg
Pampow 2-1 Tas. Berlin
Schonnebeck 1-2 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-2 Homberg
Sonsbeck 4-1 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 6-1 Kray
Uerdingen 2-1 Hilden
Gütersloh 4-1 Bövinghausen
Gievenbeck 4-1 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 0-1 Schermbeck
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 0-0 Vreden
Sprockhövel 3-2 Erndtebrück
SF Lotte 0-2 Aplerbeck
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite
Arnoldsweiler 1-0 Bergisch Gladb
Hennef 3-0 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 2-0 Freialdenhoven
U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III
Buchholz 1-3 Niendorf
Eddersheim 2-0 Erlensee
Griesheim 2-0 Dietkirchen
Union Bremen 1-4 Schwachhausen
Union Nettetal 1-1 Kleve
Frechen 2-1 VfL Vichttal
SC St. Tönis 3-1 TuRU
FSV Duisburg 3-4 Hamborn
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Siegburger SV
Pesch 0-4 Königsdorf
Leher TS 4-4 Blumenthal
Türkspor Kiel 5-3 Husum
Nöttingen 3-2 Pforzheim
HEBC 1-2 Niendorf

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2196 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.67%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 34.2%
  • Over 1.5 86.48%
  • Over 2.5 66.99%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 7726
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.97%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips