This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 19 8 6 1 1 18:7
2 Bischofswerda 18 8 5 3 18:3
3 VfL Halle 16 8 5 1 2 13:11
4 Zorbau 15 8 4 3 1 20:9
6 Grimma 13 8 3 4 1 13:7
7 Krieschow 13 8 4 1 3 15:13
8 Plauen 11 8 3 2 3 17:11
9 Auerbach 10 8 2 4 2 9:8
10 Sandersdorf 10 8 2 4 2 5:10
11 Ludwigsfelde 9 8 2 3 3 11:12
12 Einheit Wernigerode 8 8 2 2 4 13:14
13 Nordhausen 8 8 2 2 4 11:16
14 Westerhausen 7 8 1 4 3 10:16
15 Oberlausitz 7 8 1 4 3 5:12
16 An der Fahner 5 8 1 2 5 5:14
17 Rudolstadt 5 8 5 3 9:20
18 Budissa 4 8 1 1 6 9:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 12 4 4 9:1
2 VfL Halle 12 4 4 7:3
3 Zorbau 10 4 3 1 11:3
4 Bischofswerda 10 4 3 1 6:0
5 Grimma 9 5 2 3 11:4
6 Nordhausen 8 4 2 2 10:5
8 Plauen 6 4 2 2 10:4
9 Krieschow 6 3 2 1 6:4
10 Sandersdorf 6 4 1 3 3:2
11 Westerhausen 5 4 1 2 1 6:10
12 Oberlausitz 5 4 1 2 1 3:6
13 Ludwigsfelde 5 4 1 2 1 8:8
14 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 6:6
15 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 7:7
16 An der Fahner 3 4 1 3 3:9
17 Rudolstadt 3 4 3 1 5:7
18 Budissa 1 4 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bischofswerda 8 4 2 2 12:3
2 Eilenburg 7 4 2 1 1 9:6
4 Krieschow 7 5 2 1 2 9:9
5 Zorbau 5 4 1 2 1 9:6
6 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 3:2
7 Plauen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7
8 Sandersdorf 4 4 1 1 2 2:8
9 VfL Halle 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
10 Ludwigsfelde 4 4 1 1 2 3:4
11 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 6:7
12 Grimma 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
13 Budissa 3 4 1 3 5:11
14 Rudolstadt 2 4 2 2 4:13
15 Oberlausitz 2 4 2 2 2:6
16 An der Fahner 2 4 2 2 2:5
17 Westerhausen 2 4 2 2 4:6
18 Nordhausen 4 4 1:11

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

SC Freital
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- SC Freital 0-2 Eilenburg 14''Away
- SC Freital 1-1 Grimma 45''Home
- SC Freital 2-1 An der Fahner 16º -
- SC Freital 2-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
Krieschow
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Eilenburg 3-0 Krieschow 55''Home
Grimma 0-0 Krieschow -
16º An der Fahner 0-3 Krieschow 12''Away
12º Einheit Wernigerode 1-5 Krieschow 39''Away
13º Nordhausen 5-1 Krieschow -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

SC Freital
  Home   Away   1st Goal
º SC Freital 0-2 Eilenburg 14''Away
           
           
           
º SC Freital 1-1 Grimma 45''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
º SC Freital 2-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
º SC Freital 2-1 An der Fahner 16º -
           
           
Krieschow
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Eilenburg 3-0 Krieschow 55''Home
           
           
           
Grimma 0-0 Krieschow -
           
           
           
           
           
12º Einheit Wernigerode 1-5 Krieschow 39''Away
13º Nordhausen 5-1 Krieschow -
           
           
16º An der Fahner 0-3 Krieschow 12''Away
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
SC Freital
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 2 1 2
No draw... 1 3 3
No lose... - - -
Krieschow
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 2 2
No draw... 3 1 1
No lose... 2 - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
SC Freital
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.25 1.25 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.25 1.13
Average goals scored+conceded 2.25 2.5 2.38
Clean sheets 25% 25% 25%
Failed to score 25% 25% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 50% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 50% 63%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Krieschow
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.8 1.88
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 1.8 1.63
Average goals scored+conceded 3.33 3.6 3.51
Clean sheets 67% 40% 50%
Failed to score - 40% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 80% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 20% 25%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
SC Freital Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (2)
0-1 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-2 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
2-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Krieschow Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 40% (2)
0-2 40% (2)
- 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
3-0 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
0-3 20% (1)
1-5 20% (1)
5-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Kray 5-0 FSV Duisburg
SW Essen 0-2 Uerdingen
Curslack 1-3 Rugenbergen
Egestorf 4-2 Schöningen
Homberg 2-2 SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 4-1 Sonsbeck
TuRU 0-2 Union Nettetal
Hilden 3-0 SC St. Tönis
MSV Düsseldorf 0-0 Cronenberger
Monheim 0-1 TVD Velbert
Hamborn 2-0 Schonnebeck
Hürth 2-2 F. Köln II
Pesch 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Sasel 2-1 Dassendorf
Gießen 3-0 Dietkirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 6-2 BW Friesdorf
Steinbach 4-2 Türk Friedberg
Hennef 3-4 VfL Vichttal
Feucht 4-2 Weiden
DJK Bamberg 1-2 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 2-2 Kornburg
Gebenbach 4-1 Neumarkt Germany
Göppinger SV 0-1 Stuttg Kickers
Fürstenwalde 2-2 RSV Eintracht
Süderelbe 4-3 Curslack
Oberneuland 0-2 Bremerhaven
Hallbergmoos 1-3 Memmingen
Delbrücker SC 1-1 Clarholz
Victoria H. 6-2 Osdorf
Koblenz 2-0 Ahrweiler
Bonn 4-0 Glesch / Paff.
Blau-Weiß 90 1-0 Neuruppin
Dassendorf 6-0 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 3-1 Komet Arsten
Bamberg 4-0 Geesdorf
1860 Rosenheim 1-5 Schalding
Dachau 1-1 1860 II
Kirchanschörin 0-0 Schwaben
Ismaning 0-2 Kottern
Neckarsulm 0-2 Nöttingen
Villingen 0-2 Oberachern
Offenburger 4-1 FC Holzhausen
Ravensburg 0-4 Pforzheim
Bischofswerda 1-0 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Grimma
Budissa 2-0 Nordhausen
Zorbau 1-6 An der Fahner
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital 0-3 Krieschow
Plauen 1-1 Rudolstadt
Frankfurt 1-3 Makkabi
Rostocker 3-0 Rathenow
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg 0-1 Weiche II
Schott 1-1 Gonsenheim
Gießen 2-1 TSV Steinbach II
Aumund-V 2-0 Vatan Sport
Brinkum 1-4 Hemelingen
Karbach 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Diefflen 0-2 Morlautern
Baunatal 2-1 Stadtallendorf
Bayern Hof 0-1 Donaustauf
LSK Hansa 1-3 HSC Hannover
Hanau 2-2 Flockenbach
Steinbach 1-1 RW Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-2 Waldgirmes
Bayern Alzenau 1-1 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 1-3 Türk Friedberg
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide
Hollenbach 1-3 Bissingen
Reutlingen 0-1 Großaspach
Mutschelbach 4-2 Backnang
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Mülheim-Kärl.
Auersmacher 2-0 Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim 3-1 Jägersburg
Kaiserslautern 3-0 Elversberg II
Pirmasens 1-2 Wiesbach
Würzburger FV 2-1 Regensburg II
Großbardorf 4-2 Ammerthal
Eintr. Celle 5-1 Pattensen
Baumberg 3-1 Monheim
Ennepetal 0-3 SF Siegen
Eisbachtal 0-3 Engers
Weidenhausen 2-0 Neuhof
SSVg Velbert 2-1 SW Essen
Ingolstadt II 3-1 Gundelfingen
Hürth 1-1 BW Friesdorf
HEBC 2-0 Harksheide
Geestemünde 5-0 Werder III
Neustrelitz 2-0 Staaken
Deisenhofen 4-0 Türkspor A.
Westerhausen 2-2 Eilenburg
Zehlendorf 1-2 1st ranked 1st Phase
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Hertha
Hansa II 3-0 M. Schwerin
Lübeck II 1-3 Heide
Frisia 2-3 Union NMS
Eichede 2-1 Oldenburg
Rugenbergen 1-4 Altona
Abtswind 3-1 Cham
Erlbach 1-2 Landsberg
Garching 0-2 Nördlingen
Arminia 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 3-2 Papenburg
Gifhorn 0-6 Ram / Ehler
Lupo-Martini 1-2 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 2-2 Schöningen
Egestorf 1-1 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 2-0 FT Braunschw
Rielasingen 0-1 Freiburg
Pampow 2-1 Tas. Berlin
Schonnebeck 1-2 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-2 Homberg
Sonsbeck 4-1 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 6-1 Kray
Uerdingen 2-1 Hilden
Gütersloh 4-1 Bövinghausen
Gievenbeck 4-1 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 0-1 Schermbeck
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 0-0 Vreden
Sprockhövel 3-2 Erndtebrück
SF Lotte 0-2 Aplerbeck
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite
Arnoldsweiler 1-0 Bergisch Gladb
Hennef 3-0 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 2-0 Freialdenhoven
U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III
Buchholz 1-3 Niendorf
Eddersheim 2-0 Erlensee
Griesheim 2-0 Dietkirchen
Union Bremen 1-4 Schwachhausen
Union Nettetal 1-1 Kleve
Frechen 2-1 VfL Vichttal
SC St. Tönis 3-1 TuRU
FSV Duisburg 3-4 Hamborn
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Siegburger SV
Pesch 0-4 Königsdorf
Leher TS 4-4 Blumenthal
Türkspor Kiel 5-3 Husum
Nöttingen 3-2 Pforzheim
HEBC 1-2 Niendorf

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 54% 2296 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.95%
  • Draws 21.17%
  • Away team wins 33.89%
  • Over 1.5 86.37%
  • Over 2.5 66.68%
  • Over 3.5 47.43%
  • Goals 8049
  • Goals /match 3.51
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.63%
  • Goals after 80' 2.76%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips