Todesfelde Lübeck II statistics
Todesfelde |
| Lübeck II |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Todesfelde
| Lubeck II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Todesfelde
| Lubeck II
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Todesfelde
|
Lubeck II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Todesfelde Home Global
| Lubeck II Away Global
|
Todesfelde and Lübeck II have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Todesfelde, and 1 win for Lübeck II.
The last Todesfelde match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Preußen Reinfeld, and ended in a win by 2-0. The last Lübeck II match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Dornbreite Lubeck, and ended in a win by 1-2.
Oberliga
Hürth | 2-2 | Pesch | |
Seligenporten | 0-0 | Vatan Spor | |
Feucht | 0-0 | Bamberg | |
Wasserburg | 3-2 | Donaustauf | |
Hallbergmoos | 0-2 | Schwabmünchen | |
SSVg Velbert | 5-2 | SW Essen | |
Eddersheim | 2-2 | RW Walldorf | |
Osdorf | 1-2 | Buchholz | |
Hamm Utd | 0-1 | Dassendorf | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2-2 | Spelle-Venhaus | |
Brinkum | 3-1 | Leher TS | |
TSB Flensburg | 5-1 | Kronshagen | |
Landsberg | 1-1 | Garching | |
Dachau | 3-3 | Deisenhofen | |
Pullach | 1-5 | Regensburg II | |
SGV Freiberg | 2-1 | Freiburg | |
Dorfmerkingen | 2-2 | Lörrach-B. | |
Astoria II | 3-0 | Ilshofen | |
Ravensburg | 1-1 | Rielasingen | |
Stuttg Kickers | 3-0 | Bruchsal | |
Backnang | 3-0 | Neckarsulm | |
Eutin | 1-0 | Oldenburg | |
Arnstadt | 0-2 | Krieschow | |
Bischofswerda | 3-1 | Budissa | |
Rudolstadt | 3-1 | Zorbau | |
Oberlausitz | 0-1 | Plauen | |
Inter Leipzig | 4-3 | Einheit Wernigerode | |
VfL Halle | 2-2 | Sandersdorf | |
Aumund-V | 2-3 | Bremerhaven | |
Koblenz | 2-1 | Engers | |
Würzburger FV | 1-1 | Gebenbach | |
Lehnerz | 3-0 | Baunatal | |
M. Schwerin | 3-1 | Zehlendorf | |
Ludwigsfelde | 1-2 | BSC Süd | |
Rostocker | 7-0 | Neuruppin | |
Hansa II | 4-0 | Pampow | |
Staaken | 1-1 | Greif | |
Meiendorf | 3-2 | Bramfeld | |
Altenholz | 3-2 | Frisia | |
Gundelfingen | 0-0 | Schwaben | |
Dornbreite | 2-0 | Pansdorf | |
Bayern Hof | 0-1 | Vilzing | |
Rotenburg | 4-1 | Hagen / Uthl. | |
Hanau | 3-1 | Buchonia | |
Griesheim | 0-0 | Türk Friedberg | |
Bayern Alzenau | 0-0 | Hünfelde | |
Curslack | 7-3 | Barmbek-Uhlenh | |
Reutlingen | 1-0 | Pforzheim | |
Villingen | 2-0 | Linx | |
Nöttingen | 4-1 | Göppinger SV | |
Diefflen | 3-3 | Ludwigshafen | |
Jägersburg | 1-2 | Elversberg II | |
Wiesbach | 1-2 | Wormatia | |
Karbach | 2-0 | Emmelshausen | |
Dudenhofen | 4-2 | Völklingen | |
Uphusen | 4-1 | Eintr. Celle | |
Hankofen | 3-0 | Ingolstadt II | |
Kottern | 0-1 | Ismaning | |
Eisbachtal | 4-4 | Trier | |
Großbardorf | 1-0 | Ammerthal | |
Sand | 1-1 | Karlburg | |
Abtswind | 1-2 | Erlangen | |
Cham | 2-2 | Ansbach | |
Arminia | 3-0 | Northeim | |
BW Schwalbe | 2-2 | Gifhorn | |
FT Braunschw | 1-1 | Ram / Ehler | |
Dietkirchen | 0-2 | Dreieich | |
Erlensee | 3-1 | Fernwald | |
Union Nettetal | 3-0 | M'gladbach | |
Süderelbe | 0-5 | Victoria H. | |
HEBC | 6-2 | HSV III | |
Paloma | 2-2 | Concordia | |
Geestemünde | 2-5 | Blumenthal | |
Hastedt | 2-3 | Werder III | |
Neustrelitz | 2-1 | Mahlsdorf | |
1860 II | 0-1 | Kirchanschörin | |
Eichede | 1-1 | Union NMS | |
Todesfelde | 5-2 | Lübeck II | |
1.FC Merseburg | 17/10 | Grimma | |
Hemelingen | 2-1 | Union Bremen | |
Lok Stendal | 0-4 | Blau-Weiß 90 | |
Hertha | 1-0 | Seelow | |
Greifswald | 2-2 | RSV Eintracht | |
Weiche II | 0-2 | Bordesholm | |
Oberachern | 3-1 | Bissingen | |
Kleve | 2-1 | TuRU | |
Dinslaken | 2-1 | SC Velbert | |
Meerbusch | 2-1 | Teutonia | |
Cronenberger | 2-1 | FSV Duisburg | |
TVD Velbert | 4-1 | Sterkrade-Nord | |
Baumberg | 2-4 | Ratingen | |
Borgfeld | 0-0 | BTS Neustadt | |
Komet Arsten | 1-5 | Bremer SV | |
Holzwickede | 0-2 | SF Siegen | |
Paderborn II | 5-0 | Erndtebrück | |
Finnentrop / B | 2-1 | Sprockhövel | |
Meinerzhagen | 2-3 | Haltern | |
Rhynern | 6-0 | Vreden | |
Kaan | 5-2 | Rheine | |
Aplerbeck | 3-0 | Hammer | |
Clarholz | 1-2 | Wattenscheid | |
Gonsenheim | 3-2 | Waldalgesheim | |
DJK Bamberg | 3-2 | Neumarkt Germany | |
Bersenbrück | 2-0 | BW Lohne | |
Göttingen | 1-4 | Wolfenbüttel | |
Lupo-Martini | 2-2 | Egestorf | |
Ginsheim | 0-2 | Bad Vilbel | |
Zeilsheim | 4-3 | RW Hadamar | |
Steinbach | 1-4 | Stadtallendorf | |
Bergisch Gladb | 8-0 | Breinig | |
Hürth | 3-1 | Deutz | |
Eilendorf | 1-3 | Wesseling | |
Arnoldsweiler | 1-3 | Siegburger SV | |
Hennef | 0-2 | Düren | |
Freialdenhoven | 0-1 | Pesch | |
Sasel | 6-1 | Lohbrügge | |
U. Tornesch | 3-1 | Rugenbergen | |
Türkspor Kiel | 3-1 | Eckernförd | |
Westfalia | 1-2 | Gütersloh | |
Ennepetal | 0-0 | Schermbeck | |
Düsseldorf | 1-4 | Monheim | |
Bocholt | 3-0 | Kray | |
Bremerhaven | 1-1 | Schwachhausen | |
Vatan Sport | 1-4 | Habenhauser FV | |
Kaiserslautern | 0-3 | Hassia Bingen | |
Frechen | 0-0 | Alfter | |
BW Friesdorf | 1-4 | Glesch / Paff. | |
VfL Vichttal | 3-0 | F. Köln II | |
Speyer | 2-3 | Mechtersheim | |
Ilshofen | 4-0 | Lörrach-B. | |
Reutlingen | 4-0 | Dorfmerkingen | |
Göppinger SV | 1-1 | Linx |
Oberliga - 2021/2022
- 97% 3618 / 3741 Games
- Home team wins 43.86%
- Draws 20.59%
- Away team wins 35.54%
- Over 1.5 85.77%
- Over 2.5 67.44%
- Over 3.5 46.77%
- Goals 12775
- Goals /match 3.53
- Goals /match home 1.91
- Goals /match away 1.62
- Both teams score 58.29%
- Goals after 80' 0.01%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips