This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blau-Weiß Zorbau An der Fahner Höhe statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-06-18 Zorbau 2-3 An der Fahner
2022-02-05 An der Fahner 0-1 Zorbau
2021-04-04 An der Fahner - Zorbau
2020-10-17 Zorbau 0-1 An der Fahner


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 19 8 6 1 1 18:7
2 Bischofswerda 18 8 5 3 18:3
3 VfL Halle 16 8 5 1 2 13:11
4 Zorbau 15 8 4 3 1 20:9
6 Grimma 13 8 3 4 1 13:7
7 Krieschow 13 8 4 1 3 15:13
8 Plauen 11 8 3 2 3 17:11
9 Auerbach 10 8 2 4 2 9:8
10 Sandersdorf 10 8 2 4 2 5:10
11 Ludwigsfelde 9 8 2 3 3 11:12
12 Einheit Wernigerode 8 8 2 2 4 13:14
13 Nordhausen 8 8 2 2 4 11:16
14 Westerhausen 7 8 1 4 3 10:16
15 Oberlausitz 7 8 1 4 3 5:12
16 An der Fahner 5 8 1 2 5 5:14
17 Rudolstadt 5 8 5 3 9:20
18 Budissa 4 8 1 1 6 9:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 12 4 4 9:1
2 VfL Halle 12 4 4 7:3
3 Zorbau 10 4 3 1 11:3
4 Bischofswerda 10 4 3 1 6:0
5 Grimma 9 5 2 3 11:4
6 Nordhausen 8 4 2 2 10:5
8 Plauen 6 4 2 2 10:4
9 Krieschow 6 3 2 1 6:4
10 Sandersdorf 6 4 1 3 3:2
11 Westerhausen 5 4 1 2 1 6:10
12 Oberlausitz 5 4 1 2 1 3:6
13 Ludwigsfelde 5 4 1 2 1 8:8
14 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 6:6
15 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 7:7
16 An der Fahner 3 4 1 3 3:9
17 Rudolstadt 3 4 3 1 5:7
18 Budissa 1 4 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bischofswerda 8 4 2 2 12:3
2 Eilenburg 7 4 2 1 1 9:6
4 Krieschow 7 5 2 1 2 9:9
5 Zorbau 5 4 1 2 1 9:6
6 Auerbach 5 4 1 2 1 3:2
7 Plauen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7
8 Sandersdorf 4 4 1 1 2 2:8
9 VfL Halle 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
10 Ludwigsfelde 4 4 1 1 2 3:4
11 Einheit Wernigerode 4 4 1 1 2 6:7
12 Grimma 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
13 Budissa 3 4 1 3 5:11
14 Rudolstadt 2 4 2 2 4:13
15 Oberlausitz 2 4 2 2 2:6
16 An der Fahner 2 4 2 2 2:5
17 Westerhausen 2 4 2 2 4:6
18 Nordhausen 4 4 1:11

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

Blau-Weiß Zorbau
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Zorbau 3-0 Einheit Wernigerode 12º -
Zorbau 3-0 Nordhausen 13º -
Zorbau 2-2 Bischofswerda -
Zorbau 3-1 Plauen -
An der Fahner Höhe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Westerhausen 1-1 An der Fahner 16º -
Eilenburg 2-0 An der Fahner 16º 40''Home
- SC Freital 2-1 An der Fahner 16º -
15º Oberlausitz 0-0 An der Fahner 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Blau-Weiß Zorbau
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Zorbau 2-2 Bischofswerda -
           
           
           
           
Zorbau 3-1 Plauen -
           
           
           
Zorbau 3-0 Einheit Wernigerode 12º -
Zorbau 3-0 Nordhausen 13º -
           
           
           
           
           
An der Fahner Höhe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Eilenburg 2-0 An der Fahner 16º 40''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Westerhausen 1-1 An der Fahner 16º -
15º Oberlausitz 0-0 An der Fahner 16º -
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 4 2 4
An der Fahner Höhe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 2 - 1
No win... 2 4 4
No draw... 4 - 1
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.75 2.25 2.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.5 1.13
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 3.75 3.63
Clean sheets 50% 25% 38%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 75% 88%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 25% 13%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
An der Fahner Höhe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.75 0.5 0.63
Average goals conceded each match 2.25 1.25 1.75
Average goals scored+conceded 3 1.75 2.38
Clean sheets 25% 25% 25%
Failed to score 50% 50% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 25% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 75% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (2)
1-0 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
3-0 50% (2)
2-2 25% (1)
3-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
An der Fahner Höhe Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (2)
0-1 25% (1)
1-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
1-1 25% (1)
2-0 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Zorbau and An der Fahner have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Zorbau, and 2 wins for An der Fahner.

The last Zorbau match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Oberlausitz Neugersdorf, and ended in a win by 0-4. The last An der Fahner match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Ludwigsfelder FC, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Oberliga

Kray 5-0 FSV Duisburg
SW Essen 0-2 Uerdingen
Curslack 1-3 Rugenbergen
Egestorf 4-2 Schöningen
Homberg 2-2 SSVg Velbert
Ratingen 4-1 Sonsbeck
TuRU 0-2 Union Nettetal
Hilden 3-0 SC St. Tönis
MSV Düsseldorf 0-0 Cronenberger
Monheim 0-1 TVD Velbert
Hamborn 2-0 Schonnebeck
Hürth 2-2 F. Köln II
Pesch 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Sasel 2-1 Dassendorf
Gießen 3-0 Dietkirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 6-2 BW Friesdorf
Steinbach 4-2 Türk Friedberg
Hennef 3-4 VfL Vichttal
Feucht 4-2 Weiden
DJK Bamberg 1-2 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 2-2 Kornburg
Gebenbach 4-1 Neumarkt Germany
Göppinger SV 0-1 Stuttg Kickers
Fürstenwalde 2-2 RSV Eintracht
Süderelbe 4-3 Curslack
Oberneuland 0-2 Bremerhaven
Hallbergmoos 1-3 Memmingen
Delbrücker SC 1-1 Clarholz
Victoria H. 6-2 Osdorf
Koblenz 2-0 Ahrweiler
Bonn 4-0 Glesch / Paff.
Blau-Weiß 90 1-0 Neuruppin
Dassendorf 6-0 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 3-1 Komet Arsten
Bamberg 4-0 Geesdorf
1860 Rosenheim 1-5 Schalding
Dachau 1-1 1860 II
Kirchanschörin 0-0 Schwaben
Ismaning 0-2 Kottern
Neckarsulm 0-2 Nöttingen
Villingen 0-2 Oberachern
Offenburger 4-1 FC Holzhausen
Ravensburg 0-4 Pforzheim
Bischofswerda 1-0 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Grimma
Budissa 2-0 Nordhausen
Zorbau 1-6 An der Fahner
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital 0-3 Krieschow
Plauen 1-1 Rudolstadt
Frankfurt 1-3 Makkabi
Rostocker 3-0 Rathenow
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg 0-1 Weiche II
Schott 1-1 Gonsenheim
Gießen 2-1 TSV Steinbach II
Aumund-V 2-0 Vatan Sport
Brinkum 1-4 Hemelingen
Karbach 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Diefflen 0-2 Morlautern
Baunatal 2-1 Stadtallendorf
Bayern Hof 0-1 Donaustauf
LSK Hansa 1-3 HSC Hannover
Hanau 2-2 Flockenbach
Steinbach 1-1 RW Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-2 Waldgirmes
Bayern Alzenau 1-1 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 1-3 Türk Friedberg
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide
Hollenbach 1-3 Bissingen
Reutlingen 0-1 Großaspach
Mutschelbach 4-2 Backnang
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Mülheim-Kärl.
Auersmacher 2-0 Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim 3-1 Jägersburg
Kaiserslautern 3-0 Elversberg II
Pirmasens 1-2 Wiesbach
Würzburger FV 2-1 Regensburg II
Großbardorf 4-2 Ammerthal
Eintr. Celle 5-1 Pattensen
Baumberg 3-1 Monheim
Ennepetal 0-3 SF Siegen
Eisbachtal 0-3 Engers
Weidenhausen 2-0 Neuhof
SSVg Velbert 2-1 SW Essen
Ingolstadt II 3-1 Gundelfingen
Hürth 1-1 BW Friesdorf
HEBC 2-0 Harksheide
Geestemünde 5-0 Werder III
Neustrelitz 2-0 Staaken
Deisenhofen 4-0 Türkspor A.
Westerhausen 2-2 Eilenburg
Zehlendorf 1-2 1st ranked 1st Phase
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Hertha
Hansa II 3-0 M. Schwerin
Lübeck II 1-3 Heide
Frisia 2-3 Union NMS
Eichede 2-1 Oldenburg
Rugenbergen 1-4 Altona
Abtswind 3-1 Cham
Erlbach 1-2 Landsberg
Garching 0-2 Nördlingen
Arminia 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 3-2 Papenburg
Gifhorn 0-6 Ram / Ehler
Lupo-Martini 1-2 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 2-2 Schöningen
Egestorf 1-1 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 2-0 FT Braunschw
Rielasingen 0-1 Freiburg
Pampow 2-1 Tas. Berlin
Schonnebeck 1-2 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-2 Homberg
Sonsbeck 4-1 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 6-1 Kray
Uerdingen 2-1 Hilden
Gütersloh 4-1 Bövinghausen
Gievenbeck 4-1 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 0-1 Schermbeck
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 0-0 Vreden
Sprockhövel 3-2 Erndtebrück
SF Lotte 0-2 Aplerbeck
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite
Arnoldsweiler 1-0 Bergisch Gladb
Hennef 3-0 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 2-0 Freialdenhoven
U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III
Buchholz 1-3 Niendorf
Eddersheim 2-0 Erlensee
Griesheim 2-0 Dietkirchen
Union Bremen 1-4 Schwachhausen
Union Nettetal 1-1 Kleve
Frechen 2-1 VfL Vichttal
SC St. Tönis 3-1 TuRU
FSV Duisburg 3-4 Hamborn
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Siegburger SV
Pesch 0-4 Königsdorf
Leher TS 4-4 Blumenthal
Türkspor Kiel 5-3 Husum
Nöttingen 3-2 Pforzheim
HEBC 1-2 Niendorf

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 54% 2296 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.95%
  • Draws 21.17%
  • Away team wins 33.89%
  • Over 1.5 86.37%
  • Over 2.5 66.68%
  • Over 3.5 47.43%
  • Goals 8049
  • Goals /match 3.51
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.63%
  • Goals after 80' 2.76%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips