This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-09-26 Arzúa 1-1 Atlético Arnoia


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Polvorín 68 32 20 8 4 54:23
2 Ourense 67 32 19 10 3 48:21
3 Somozas 63 32 19 6 7 43:30
4 Barco 54 32 15 9 8 50:37
5 La Coruña II 53 32 15 8 9 49:23
6 Bouzas 51 32 12 15 5 39:26
7 Villalbés 50 32 12 14 6 43:24
8 Estradense 44 32 12 8 12 36:40
9 Alondras 40 32 9 13 10 30:29
10 Silva 39 32 11 6 15 34:41
11 Arzúa 38 32 8 14 10 29:35
12 Viveiro 36 32 8 12 12 32:42
13 Choco 35 32 8 11 13 32:43
14 Noia 29 32 7 8 17 30:49
15 Juvenil Ponteareas 28 32 7 7 18 25:43
16 Atlético Arnoia 22 32 4 10 18 25:54
17 Sofán 17 32 4 5 23 29:68
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Somozas 35 16 11 2 3 30:16
2 La Coruña II 34 16 10 4 2 29:7
3 Polvorín 34 16 10 4 2 26:8
4 Villalbés 32 16 9 5 2 27:11
5 Bouzas 31 16 8 7 1 26:11
6 Ourense 31 16 8 7 1 24:12
7 Barco 29 16 8 5 3 28:18
8 Alondras 26 16 7 5 4 19:13
9 Silva 24 16 7 3 6 22:13
10 Choco 24 16 6 6 4 19:17
11 Arzúa 24 16 6 6 4 15:13
12 Viveiro 24 16 6 6 4 19:18
13 Estradense 23 16 6 5 5 19:16
14 Juvenil Ponteareas 21 16 6 3 7 15:16
15 Atlético Arnoia 17 16 3 8 5 18:24
16 Sofán 12 16 3 3 10 15:29
17 Noia 12 16 3 3 10 12:23
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ourense 36 16 11 3 2 24:9
2 Polvorín 34 16 10 4 2 28:15
3 Somozas 28 16 8 4 4 13:14
4 Barco 25 16 7 4 5 22:19
5 Estradense 21 16 6 3 7 17:24
6 Bouzas 20 16 4 8 4 13:15
7 La Coruña II 19 16 5 4 7 20:16
8 Villalbés 18 16 3 9 4 16:13
9 Noia 17 16 4 5 7 18:26
10 Silva 15 16 4 3 9 12:28
11 Arzúa 14 16 2 8 6 14:22
12 Alondras 14 16 2 8 6 11:16
13 Viveiro 12 16 2 6 8 13:24
14 Choco 11 16 2 5 9 13:26
15 Juvenil Ponteareas 7 16 1 4 11 10:27
16 Sofán 5 16 1 2 13 14:39
17 Atlético Arnoia 5 16 1 2 13 7:30

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 1 - Regular Season

Atlético Arnoia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés 35''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-2 Alondras 25''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-1 Estradense -
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-3 Ourense 24''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Barco 31''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-1 Sofán 17º 20''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Polvorín 90''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 3-2 Noia 14º 26''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-2 Bouzas 35''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Silva 10º 25''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Somozas 55''Home
Arzúa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Villalbés 2-2 Arzúa 11º 3''Away
Estradense 1-0 Arzúa 11º 69''Home
Ourense 1-1 Arzúa 11º 63''Home
Barco 1-3 Arzúa 11º 4''Away
17º Sofán 2-2 Arzúa 11º 13''Home
Polvorín 1-2 Arzúa 11º 29''Away
14º Noia 1-1 Arzúa 11º 11''Away
Bouzas 2-0 Arzúa 11º 16''Home
10º Silva 0-0 Arzúa 11º -
Somozas 2-0 Arzúa 11º 6''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Atlético Arnoia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Polvorín 90''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-3 Ourense 24''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Somozas 55''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Barco 31''Home
           
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-2 Bouzas 35''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés 35''Home
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-1 Estradense -
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-2 Alondras 25''Away
16º Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Silva 10º 25''Away
           
           
           
16º Atlético Arnoia 3-2 Noia 14º 26''Home
           
           
16º Atlético Arnoia 2-1 Sofán 17º 20''Away
Arzúa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Polvorín 1-2 Arzúa 11º 29''Away
Ourense 1-1 Arzúa 11º 63''Home
Somozas 2-0 Arzúa 11º 6''Home
Barco 1-3 Arzúa 11º 4''Away
           
Bouzas 2-0 Arzúa 11º 16''Home
Villalbés 2-2 Arzúa 11º 3''Away
Estradense 1-0 Arzúa 11º 69''Home
           
10º Silva 0-0 Arzúa 11º -
           
           
           
14º Noia 1-1 Arzúa 11º 11''Away
           
           
17º Sofán 2-2 Arzúa 11º 13''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Arnoia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 1
Current losing streak - 9 -
No win... 2 11 3
No draw... - 9 -
No lose... 3 - 1
Arzúa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 3 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Arnoia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.18 0.36 0.77
Average goals conceded each match 1.45 2.09 1.77
Average goals scored+conceded 2.63 2.45 2.54
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 27% 64% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 55% 45% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 45% 55% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 11 45%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 5 20%
Turnarounds 1 in 5 20%
Arzúa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.82 1.1 0.95
Average goals conceded each match 0.91 1.3 1.1
Average goals scored+conceded 1.73 2.4 2.05
Clean sheets 27% 10% 19%
Failed to score 36% 40% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 18% 40% 29%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 82% 60% 71%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 10 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Arnoia Home Global
Half time Score
- 36% (4)
0-1 27% (3)
0-3 9% (1)
1-0 9% (1)
2-1 9% (1)
0-0 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Full time Score
1-1 27% (3)
2-1 18% (2)
0-1 18% (2)
2-2 9% (1)
0-3 9% (1)
3-2 9% (1)
1-2 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Arzúa Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 30% (3)
1-0 30% (3)
0-1 20% (2)
0-2 10% (1)
- 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
2-2 20% (2)
1-1 20% (2)
2-0 20% (2)
1-0 10% (1)
1-3 10% (1)
1-2 10% (1)
0-0 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Mercadal 3-3 Inter Ibiza
Biescas 0-2 Robres
Trujillo 0-1 Moralo
San Rafael 3-0 Serverense
Tolosa 0-3 Leioa
Castellón II 0-1 Saguntino
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Hércules II 1-0 Villarreal III
Arzúa 1-1 Noia
Alcorcón II 2-1 Complutense
Rodrigo 1-3 Numancia II
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Avance
Huarte 6-2 Murchante
Txantrea 2-0 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-2 Varea
Manacor 1-0 Campos
Pasaia 0-2 Durango
Torina 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 5-0 Colindres
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-2 Ourense
Córdoba II 5-3 Puente Genil
Poblense 6-0 Binissalem
Sóller 1-0 Llosetense
Cantolagua 1-3 Beti Onak
Cortes 1-2 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 6-0 Gares
Agoncillo 0-1 Alfaro
Épila 3-0 Santa Anastasia
Navarro 4-2 Gijón
Deusto 0-0 Ondarroa
Amurrio 0-1 Basconia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Portugalete
Valencia II 6-0 Villajoyosa
Benigànim 1-1 Atzeneta
Xàtiva 0-1 Roda
Castro 0-0 Guarnizo
Albericia 2-2 Escudo
Vilafranca 0-0 Pobla
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro
Astorga 2-1 Santa Marta
Torre del Mar 2-1 Alhaurino
Jaén 1-0 Intergym
Platges 0-3 Collerense
Ceuta II 1-1 Xerez
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyí
Almansa 1-1 Huracán
Casalarreina 2-2 Arnedo
Yagüe 1-3 Rapid
Utebo 3-1 Illueca
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Albacete II
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés
Alondras 1-2 Polvorín
L'Entregu 0-1 Lealtad
Uritarra 2-1 Anaitasuna
Burladés 1-0 Pamplona
Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar
Vilassar 3-0 Ascó
Barco 2-0 Choco
Tomares 0-1 Gerena
Las Palmas III 2-1 Marino
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco
Acero 2-0 Torrent
Silva 0-1 Bouzas
Barakaldo 1-3 Beasain
Villacañas 2-0 Miguelturreño
Extremadura II 0-2 Olivenza
La Roda 0-3 Tarancón
Santutxu 0-3 Alavés II
Madrid 2021 FP 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Catarroja 0-1 Torrellano
AD Parla 2-0 Trival
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo II
Moscardó 1-3 Paracuellos
Unión Atlético 1-2 Mazarrón
Subiza 3-0 Corellano
Illescas 2-1 Guadalajara
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cuarte
Giner Torrero 0-7 Belchite
Siete Villas 3-2 Barreda
Gijón II 5-2 Langreo II
Mirandés II 0-0 Virgen Camino
San Ignacio 1-2 Urduliz
Castelldefels 0-0 San Cristóbal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Granollers
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
Llanes 1-0 Tuilla
Lenense 1-2 San Martín
Praviano 0-0 Roces
Covadonga 0-1 Luarca
Guijuelo 2-1 Diocesanos
Tres Cantos 0-3 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 2-0 Pozuelo
Las Rozas 5-4 Alcalá
Motril 2-1 Marbella
San Pedro 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Huétor Vega 2-2 Almería II
Ribert 1-3 Bembibre
Torrejón 1-0 Ursaria
Rota 1-0 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Conil
Murense 0-1 Portmany
Murcia II 1-0 Huércal Overa
Badajoz II 1-0 Miajadas
Plasencia 2-0 Calamonte
Cartagena II 1-1 Bala Azul
Manchego 0-0 Azuqueca
Jerez 0-0 Villafranca
L'Hospitalet 1-0 Peralada
Huelva 3-1 Sevilla III
Buzanada 0-1 Herbania
Las Zocas 0-2 Arucas
Vera 0-1 Viera
Tenisca 2-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Oviedo II 2-1 Urraca
Racing Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena 1-0 Archena Sport
Cariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Olot 2-0 Grama
Galapagar 3-2 Moratalaz
Minera 1-0 El Palmar
Lorca 2-4 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 3-1 Oyonesa
Monzón 0-1 Calamocha
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Mosconia 1-1 Real Titánico
Anguiano 2-1 Berceo
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Gimnástica 4-0 UD Sámano
Selaya 1-0 Vimenor
Naval 2-0 Cartes
Ávila 1-0 Tordesillas
Arandina 1-0 Palencia CF
El Palo 1-1 Torreperogil
Los Garres 0-1 Yeclano
Don Álvaro 1-2 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-3 Azuaga
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Son Veri 1-2 Constància
Torrijos 3-1 Villarrobledo
La Calzada 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Vianés 3-0 Cenicero
Conquense 0-0 San Clemente
Jove 1-0 Callosa Deportiva
Bullense 2-1 CAP Murcia
Lucena 1-1 Antoniano
Porcuna 2-2 Huétor Tájar
Figueres 0-1 Girona II
Sants 2-0 Guineueta
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
Constància 0-0 Mercadal
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Manacor
Serverense 0-1 Platges
Portmany 4-1 Son Veri
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Campos 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 3-1 Murense
Barco 1-1 Estradense
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Arzúa
Silva 2-2 Somozas
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Bouzas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-2 Viveiro
Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético
Gares 1-1 Burladés

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips