This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-02-27 Comillas 1-3 Agoncillo
2020-11-28 Agoncillo 1-2 Comillas


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 30 12 9 3 25:9
2 Agoncillo 28 12 9 1 2 19:6
3 La Calzada 23 12 7 2 3 20:11
4 Náxara 23 12 7 2 3 19:11
5 Varea 23 12 7 2 3 19:14
6 Peña 19 12 6 1 5 12:8
7 Anguiano 18 12 5 3 4 15:12
8 Casalarreina 16 12 4 4 4 19:20
9 Haro Deportivo 16 12 5 1 6 13:16
10 Berceo 14 12 4 2 6 12:14
11 River Ebro 13 12 4 1 7 13:18
12 Comillas 13 12 4 1 7 10:17
13 Calahorra II 12 12 3 3 6 13:18
14 Vianés 11 12 3 2 7 11:18
15 Yagüe 7 12 2 1 9 10:25
16 Racing Rioja II 6 12 1 3 8 8:21
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Agoncillo 16 6 5 1 12:3
2 Oyonesa 16 6 5 1 12:5
3 Varea 13 6 4 1 1 12:7
4 La Calzada 13 6 4 1 1 8:4
5 Náxara 12 6 4 2 9:4
6 Peña 12 6 4 2 7:3
7 Anguiano 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
8 Haro Deportivo 10 6 3 1 2 8:7
9 Berceo 8 6 2 2 2 7:6
10 Comillas 7 6 2 1 3 6:9
11 River Ebro 7 6 2 1 3 5:6
12 Casalarreina 7 6 2 1 3 10:11
13 Calahorra II 6 6 2 4 5:11
14 Racing Rioja II 5 6 1 2 3 6:10
15 Yagüe 4 6 1 1 4 5:12
16 Vianés 4 6 1 1 4 5:11
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 14 6 4 2 13:4
2 Agoncillo 12 6 4 2 7:3
3 Náxara 11 6 3 2 1 10:7
4 La Calzada 10 6 3 1 2 12:7
5 Varea 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
6 Casalarreina 9 6 2 3 1 9:9
7 Vianés 7 6 2 1 3 6:7
8 Anguiano 7 6 2 1 3 7:8
9 Peña 7 6 2 1 3 5:5
10 River Ebro 6 6 2 4 8:12
11 Haro Deportivo 6 6 2 4 5:9
12 Comillas 6 6 2 4 4:8
13 Berceo 6 6 2 4 5:8
14 Calahorra II 6 6 1 3 2 8:7
15 Yagüe 3 6 1 5 5:13
16 Racing Rioja II 1 6 1 5 2:11

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 16 - Group 16

Comillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 10º 39''Away
12º Comillas 3-2 Racing Rioja II 16º 38''Away
Agoncillo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Peña 0-1 Agoncillo 5''Away
Náxara 1-0 Agoncillo 77''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Comillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 10º 39''Away
           
           
           
           
           
12º Comillas 3-2 Racing Rioja II 16º 38''Away
Agoncillo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Náxara 1-0 Agoncillo 77''Home
           
Peña 0-1 Agoncillo 5''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 2 1 3
No lose... - 1 -
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 2 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 2 2
Average goals conceded each match 2 1 1.67
Average goals scored+conceded 4 3 3.67
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.5 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 1 0.5 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 3 1 2
Clean sheets 50% 50% 50%
Failed to score - 50% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 100% 75%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 50% (1)
0-2 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-2 50% (1)
3-2 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Agoncillo Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (2)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
0-1 50% (1)
1-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Comillas and Agoncillo have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Comillas, and 1 win for Agoncillo.

The last Comillas match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Berceo, and ended in a loss by 1-2. The last Agoncillo match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Peña Balsamaiso, and ended in a win by 0-1.

 

Tercera Division

Murcia II 0-3 Bullense
Unión Atlético 3-1 Pulpileño
Elche II 2-0 Torrent
Ondarroa 0-2 Lagun Onak
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá
Torrejón 1-1 Trival
Canillas 2-2 Getafe II
Collado Villal 2-1 Madrid 2021 FP
Tona 2-4 Europa
Grama 1-0 Girona II
Platges 0-0 Penya Independent
Portmany 3-3 Santanyí
Levante II 1-1 Acero
Castellón II 2-1 Hércules II
San Ignacio 1-2 Deusto
Valdesoto 0-3 Praviano
Gijón II 4-0 L'Entregu
Llanes 0-3 Ceares
San Cristóbal 2-0 Badalona II
Pobla 1-2 Montañesa
Castelldefels 0-0 Vilafranca
Llerenense 1-1 Moralo
Olivenza 0-1 Fuente Cantos
Móstoles 2-1 Aranjuez
RSC Internacional 1-0 Pozuelo
Villarrobledo 2-2 La Solana
Talavera II 0-1 Marchamalo
Azuqueca 3-1 Conquense
Coria 1-2 Córdoba II
Ayamonte 0-0 Espeleño
Rota 1-2 Bollullos
Cartaya 1-1 Antoniano
Gerena 1-1 Xerez
Varea 3-2 Yagüe
Huétor Vega 1-1 Huétor Tájar
Málaga City 0-2 Torre del Mar
El Palo 3-0 Motril
Maracena 0-1 Marbella
Tenerife II 2-0 Las Palmas II
Azuaga 3-1 Arroyo
Sants 0-0 Sant Andreu
Rapitenca 0-1 L'Hospitalet
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Jerez
La Estrella 3-2 Miajadas
Marino 1-2 Santa Brígida
La Cuadra 2-4 Panad. Pulido
Bembibre 1-1 Numancia II
Santa Marta 1-4 Arandina
Alesves 2-2 Azkoyen
Épila 3-1 Robres
Calahorra II 2-1 River Ebro
Palencia CF 3-0 Unami
Cantolagua 1-0 Burladés
Naval 0-0 Torina
Tropezón 1-0 Gama
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
Almudévar 0-1 Huesca II
Tamarite 2-1 Ejea
La Almunia 1-9 Binéfar
Colunga 0-3 Lealtad
Tuilla 0-1 Real Titánico
Avilés Stadium 0-2 Covadonga
Llanera 0-4 Condal
Peralada 1-0 Vilassar
Plasencia 0-1 Villafranca
Quintanar 1-2 Illescas
Náxara 2-0 Racing Rioja II
Peña 0-1 Agoncillo
Casalarreina 3-2 Anguiano
UD Caravaca 2-1 Racing Murcia
Minera 1-1 UCAM Murcia II
Luarca 0-2 Caudal
CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense
Almazán 1-1 Ponferradina I
Monzón 0-1 Caspe
Montehermoso 2-1 Calamonte
Don Álvaro 1-2 Trujillo
Sevilla III 0-1 Puente Genil
Vianés 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Arenas de Armilla 2-1 Málaga II
Muleño 3-2 El Palmar
Cieza 3-2 Lorca
Gandia 1-1 Atzeneta
Vimenor 4-2 Solares
Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas
Atl. Tomelloso 2-1 Tarancón
Calvo Sotelo 0-1 Torrijos
Lucena 1-0 Pozoblanco
Oyonesa 2-1 La Calzada
Torreperogil 2-0 Almería II
Águilas 1-1 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 0-0 Alcantarilla
Porcuna 2-0 Jaén
Comillas 0-2 Agoncillo
Estrella 1-2 Arucas
Tamaraceite 2-0 Gran Tarajal
Real Titánico 2-3 Ceares
Arucas 2-4 Tenerife II
Binissalem 1-3 Andratx
Hércules II 1-2 Patacona
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Badalona II 0-1 Castelldefels
Santanyí 3-1 Poblense
Constància 3-0 Mercadal
Atzeneta 1-0 Levante II
Oberena 0-0 Valle Egüés
Beti Onak 2-1 Lagunak
Ardoi 0-1 Subiza
Avance 3-0 Alesves
Touring 1-3 Portugalete
Solares 1-1 Cayón
Condal 0-0 Luarca
Lorca 1-1 Águilas
Caspe 0-2 Illueca
Espeleño 0-2 Ceuta II
Sóller 0-1 Portmany
Manacor 6-2 CE Sant Jordi
Astorga 3-2 Virgen Camino
Numancia II 2-2 Tordesillas
Unami 0-0 Almazán
Arandina 1-1 Cul. Leonesa
Azkoyen 0-3 Pamplona
Padura 2-0 Ondarroa
Urduliz 0-1 Vitoria
Gama 1-0 Escobedo
UD Sámano 2-0 Naval
Vilafranca 0-1 Grama
La Coruña II 4-0 Arzúa
Tarancón 0-1 Quintanar
Illescas 2-0 Villarrubia
Santa Brígida 1-0 Mensajero
Collerense 1-0 Platges
Burladés 1-2 Cortes
Lagun Onak 1-1 Basconia
Deusto 5-1 Pasaia
Torina 0-1 Tropezón
Alondras 2-1 Choco
Torrijos 3-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 3-2 Villacañas
Santa Úrsula 0-0 Yaiza
Alcantarilla 0-0 Murcia II
Acero 1-0 Jove
Durango 4-0 Anaitasuna
Sant Andreu 0-0 San Cristóbal
Manchego 1-0 Talavera II
La Solana 0-3 Calvo Sotelo
Ibarra 4-3 Estrella
Bullense 3-1 Minera
Revilla 1-3 Vimenor
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas
Caudal 0-1 Colunga
River Ebro 2-2 Náxara
Yagüe 0-0 Vianés
Huétor Tájar 2-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Vilassar 1-1 Rapitenca
Torre del Mar 0-2 El Palo
Panad. Pulido 5-0 Tamaraceite

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 41% 1751 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.66%
  • Draws 26.38%
  • Away team wins 28.95%
  • Over 1.5 70.65%
  • Over 2.5 45.29%
  • Over 3.5 23.07%
  • Goals 4317
  • Goals /match 2.47
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.83%
  • Goals after 80' 17.72%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips