This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Montañesa
Tercera - Group 5 - Regular Season
Montañesa 0-2 Igualada
San Cristobal 1-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Europa 3-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 1-2 Vilafranca
Pobla Mafumet 2-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 1-2 Manresa
Valls 0-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 1-0 Terrassa
Montañesa 2-3 San Cristobal
Castelldefels 0-0 Montañesa
Vilafranca 7-0 Montañesa
Igualada 0-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 0-1 Pobla Mafumet
Montañesa 4-2 Europa
Manresa 0-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 0-1 Valls
Santfeliuenc 1-1 Montañesa
Terrassa 1-0 Montañesa
Montañesa 0-1 Castelldefels
Santfeliuenc
Tercera - Group 5 - Regular Season
Vilafranca 2-0 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 1-0 Pobla Mafumet
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 0-3 Manresa
Valls 0-3 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 0-3 Terrassa
Castelldefels 1-2 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 2-0 Igualada
San Cristobal 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Pobla Mafumet 1-1 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 0-2 Europa
Santfeliuenc 1-2 Vilafranca
Manresa 1-1 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 1-0 Valls
Terrassa 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 0-1 Castelldefels
Igualada 1-2 Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc 0-2 San Cristobal
Santfeliuenc 1-1 Montañesa
Europa 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Tercera - Group 5 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Montañesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - - -
Santfeliuenc
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Montañesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - - -
Average goals conceded each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2 1 1.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 100% 100% 100%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Santfeliuenc
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match - 2 1
Average goals scored+conceded 1 2 1
Clean sheets 100% - 50%
Failed to score - 100% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Montañesa Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
0-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Santfeliuenc Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Montañesa and Santfeliuenc have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Montañesa match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against San Cristobal, and ended in a loss by 1-0. The last Santfeliuenc match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Pobla Mafumet, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 3-0 Victoria
Buzanada 1-2 Tacoronte
Guía 2-1 Viera
El Palo 1-0 Melilla
Arucas 2-3 Las Palmas III
Mirandés II 3-0 Arandina
Cul. Leonesa 1-1 Santa Marta
Bupolsa 0-3 Segoviana
Rayo II 2-0 Villanueva
Baztán 1-1 Bidezarra
Lourdes 0-1 Peña Sport
Fontellas 0-3 Ardoi
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Génova 2-0 Ferriolense
La Granja 1-2 Real Burgos
Peñaranda 0-2 Tordesillas
Benicarló 3-1 Silla
Beti Onak 2-0 Corellano
Pedroñeras 1-1 Torrijos
Pasaia 1-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ariznabarra
Binissalem 1-1 Santa Catalina
San Juan 3-1 Burladés
Huarte 0-2 Valle Egüés
Subiza 1-0 Pamplona
Tarancón 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Alondras 0-0 Pontellas
Beasain 0-0 Ondarroa
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
Saguntino 3-3 Villarreal III
Benigànim 0-2 Elche II
Santa Úrsula 2-2 Tenisca
Yagüe 0-2 Casalarreina
Alcúdia 0-2 Santanyí
Logroñés II 0-0 Tedeón
Deusto 2-0 Urgatzi
Plus Ultra 1-5 El Palmar
Real Soc. III 1-3 Tolosa
Carabanchel 2-0 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles CF
SF Henares 1-0 Alcalá
El Álamo 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Los Garres 0-2 Águilas
Unión Atlético 0-0 Mazarrón
Illescas 0-0 Marchamalo
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Sestao 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Llosetense 0-3 Mallorca II
Complutense 2-1 Moratalaz
Villajoyosa 1-2 Hércules II
Poli Almería 0-3 Almería II
Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Loja 0-2 Torreperogil
Adarve 1-1 Torrejón
Móstoles 1-1 AD Parla
Pozuelo 2-2 Paracuellos
Aceuchal 2-0 Lobón
Cacereño 1-0 Llerenense
Azuaga 3-0 Arroyo
Montijo 3-0 Campanario
Diocesano 4-2 Fuente Cantos
La Palma 1-2 Utrera
Cabecense 0-0 Conil
Almagro 1-1 Quintanar
Villegas 1-4 Vianés
Berceo 2-0 Anguiano
Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
Somozas 2-1 Fisterra
Silva 1-1 La Coruña II
Platges 2-1 Formentera
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Manresa 1-0 San Cristóbal
Horta 1-2 Sant Andreu
Alhaurino 1-3 Torremolinos
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Sóller
San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-2 Panad. Pulido
Tenerife II 1-2 Atlético Paso
River Ega 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ibañés 0-1 Albacete II
Pobla 1-3 Europa
Leganés II 1-0 Aranjuez
Cirbonero 3-2 Peña Azagresa
Cantolagua 1-1 Murchante
Villalbés 5-1 As Pontes
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Becerril 3-4 Cristo Atl
Almazán 1-0 Diocesanos
Antoniano 2-2 Xerez
Cartagena 1-1 CAP Murcia
Madridejos 1-2 Azuqueca
River Ebro 4-0 Calasancio
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Polvorín 4-1 Viveiro
Valls 1-2 Igualada
Figueres 0-7 Granollers
Banyoles 0-1 Peralada
Atios 1-0 Ribadumia
Ávila 2-0 Burgos Promes.
Motril 2-0 Alhaurín
Jerez 2-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 5-1 Valdivia
Moralo 3-0 Calamonte
Valverdeño 0-1 Miajadas
Pozoblanco 1-1 Coria
Xerez DFC 1-0 Arcos
Puente Genil 0-3 Castilleja
Lucena 2-1 Córdoba II
Pulpileño 0-0 Murcia II
Manchego 1-1 Huracán
Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
La Roda 4-0 Manzanares
La Calzada 0-1 Alfaro
Náxara 2-2 Pradejón
Arzúa 1-2 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-1 Ourense
UD Ourense 2-0 Barco
Choco 0-0 Arenteiro
Paiosaco 1-1 AG Estudiantil
Estradense 2-1 Bouzas
Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0-2 Durango
Cardassar 0-2 Andratx
Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Vilassar 0-2 Grama
Flat Earth 2-0 Santa Ana
Roda 0-1 Acero
Bullense 2-2 SFC Minerva
Vilamarxant 2-1 Torrent

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips