This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

Paiosaco
Tercera - Group 1 - Regular Season
Paiosaco 1-1 Bergantiños
Deportivo La Coruña II 5-0 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 1-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Fisterra 3-1 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 0-0 Viveiro
Somozas 2-0 Paiosaco
Polvorín 1-0 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 0-2 Silva
Arzúa 3-0 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 2-2 Villalbés
As Pontes 1-1 Paiosaco
Agrupación Estudiantil 3-0 Paiosaco
Bergantiños 2-2 Paiosaco
Viveiro 2-1 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 2-1 Deportivo La Coruña II
Paiosaco 1-1 Somozas
Paiosaco 1-2 Fisterra
Paiosaco 0-1 Polvorín
Silva 2-1 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 2-2 Arzúa
Villalbés 2-0 Paiosaco
Paiosaco 0-0 As Pontes
Agrupación Estudiantil
Tercera - Group 1 - Regular Season
Viveiro 2-0 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 1-4 Somozas
Paiosaco 1-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 1-1 Silva
Agrupación Estudiantil 0-1 Villalbés
As Pontes 4-0 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 1-3 Bergantiños
Deportivo La Coruña II 3-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Polvorín 0-0 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 1-1 Fisterra
Arzúa 6-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 1-1 Viveiro
Somozas 5-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 3-0 Paiosaco
Agrupación Estudiantil 2-2 Arzúa
Villalbés 0-2 Agrupación Estudiantil
Silva 1-1 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 5-1 As Pontes
Bergantiños 2-0 Agrupación Estudiantil
Agrupación Estudiantil 2-6 Deportivo La Coruña II
Agrupación Estudiantil 0-0 Polvorín
Fisterra 1-3 Agrupación Estudiantil
Tercera - Group 1 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Paiosaco
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 1 - -
Agrupación Estudiantil
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Paiosaco
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 1 5 3
Average goals scored+conceded 2 5 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 100% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Agrupación Estudiantil
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 4 2 3
Average goals scored+conceded 5 2 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 100% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Paiosaco Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
1-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Agrupación Estudiantil Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Paiosaco and AG Estudiantil have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Paiosaco match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Deportivo La Coruña II, and ended in a loss by 5-0. The last AG Estudiantil match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Somozas, and ended in a loss by 1-4.

 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 3-0 Victoria
Buzanada 1-2 Tacoronte
Guía 2-1 Viera
El Palo 1-0 Melilla
Arucas 2-3 Las Palmas III
Mirandés II 3-0 Arandina
Cul. Leonesa 1-1 Santa Marta
Bupolsa 0-3 Segoviana
Rayo II 2-0 Villanueva
Baztán 1-1 Bidezarra
Lourdes 0-1 Peña Sport
Fontellas 0-3 Ardoi
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Génova 2-0 Ferriolense
La Granja 1-2 Real Burgos
Peñaranda 0-2 Tordesillas
Benicarló 3-1 Silla
Beti Onak 2-0 Corellano
Pedroñeras 1-1 Torrijos
Pasaia 1-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ariznabarra
Binissalem 1-1 Santa Catalina
San Juan 3-1 Burladés
Huarte 0-2 Valle Egüés
Subiza 1-0 Pamplona
Tarancón 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Alondras 0-0 Pontellas
Beasain 0-0 Ondarroa
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
Saguntino 3-3 Villarreal III
Benigànim 0-2 Elche II
Santa Úrsula 2-2 Tenisca
Yagüe 0-2 Casalarreina
Alcúdia 0-2 Santanyí
Logroñés II 0-0 Tedeón
Deusto 2-0 Urgatzi
Plus Ultra 1-5 El Palmar
Real Soc. III 1-3 Tolosa
Carabanchel 2-0 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles CF
SF Henares 1-0 Alcalá
El Álamo 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Los Garres 0-2 Águilas
Unión Atlético 0-0 Mazarrón
Illescas 0-0 Marchamalo
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Sestao 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Llosetense 0-3 Mallorca II
Complutense 2-1 Moratalaz
Villajoyosa 1-2 Hércules II
Poli Almería 0-3 Almería II
Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Loja 0-2 Torreperogil
Adarve 1-1 Torrejón
Móstoles 1-1 AD Parla
Pozuelo 2-2 Paracuellos
Aceuchal 2-0 Lobón
Cacereño 1-0 Llerenense
Azuaga 3-0 Arroyo
Montijo 3-0 Campanario
Diocesano 4-2 Fuente Cantos
La Palma 1-2 Utrera
Cabecense 0-0 Conil
Almagro 1-1 Quintanar
Villegas 1-4 Vianés
Berceo 2-0 Anguiano
Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
Somozas 2-1 Fisterra
Silva 1-1 La Coruña II
Platges 2-1 Formentera
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Manresa 1-0 San Cristóbal
Horta 1-2 Sant Andreu
Alhaurino 1-3 Torremolinos
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Sóller
San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-2 Panad. Pulido
Tenerife II 1-2 Atlético Paso
River Ega 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ibañés 0-1 Albacete II
Pobla 1-3 Europa
Leganés II 1-0 Aranjuez
Cirbonero 3-2 Peña Azagresa
Cantolagua 1-1 Murchante
Villalbés 5-1 As Pontes
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Becerril 3-4 Cristo Atl
Almazán 1-0 Diocesanos
Antoniano 2-2 Xerez
Cartagena 1-1 CAP Murcia
Madridejos 1-2 Azuqueca
River Ebro 4-0 Calasancio
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Polvorín 4-1 Viveiro
Valls 1-2 Igualada
Figueres 0-7 Granollers
Banyoles 0-1 Peralada
Atios 1-0 Ribadumia
Ávila 2-0 Burgos Promes.
Motril 2-0 Alhaurín
Jerez 2-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 5-1 Valdivia
Moralo 3-0 Calamonte
Valverdeño 0-1 Miajadas
Pozoblanco 1-1 Coria
Xerez DFC 1-0 Arcos
Puente Genil 0-3 Castilleja
Lucena 2-1 Córdoba II
Pulpileño 0-0 Murcia II
Manchego 1-1 Huracán
Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
La Roda 4-0 Manzanares
La Calzada 0-1 Alfaro
Náxara 2-2 Pradejón
Arzúa 1-2 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-1 Ourense
UD Ourense 2-0 Barco
Choco 0-0 Arenteiro
Paiosaco 1-1 AG Estudiantil
Estradense 2-1 Bouzas
Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0-2 Durango
Cardassar 0-2 Andratx
Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Vilassar 0-2 Grama
Flat Earth 2-0 Santa Ana
Roda 0-1 Acero
Bullense 2-2 SFC Minerva
Vilamarxant 2-1 Torrent

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips