This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Paracuellos Antamira Pozuelo Alarcón statistics




Standings in this competition
WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Navalcarnero 53 28 16 5 7 44:22
2 Adarve 47 28 14 5 9 43:35
3 Alcorcón II 47 28 12 11 5 40:26
4 Alcalá 45 28 13 6 9 41:32
5 Trival 43 28 12 7 9 30:27
6 Leganés II 42 28 11 9 8 49:41
7 Móstoles 42 28 12 6 10 42:36
8 Pozuelo 40 28 11 7 10 36:38
9 Rayo II 39 28 10 9 9 47:44
10 Flat Earth 39 28 11 9 8 36:34
11 Santa Ana 38 28 11 5 12 42:46
12 Carabanchel 36 28 9 9 10 32:32
13 Atlético Pinto 35 28 8 11 9 40:38
14 Torrejón 35 28 9 8 11 27:32
15 El Álamo 34 28 9 7 12 36:42
16 Moratalaz 34 28 8 10 10 29:37
17 SF Henares 33 28 8 9 11 38:42
18 Paracuellos 33 28 8 9 11 35:38
19 AD Parla 22 28 4 10 14 30:50
20 Villaverde-B. 19 28 3 10 15 16:41
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Adarve 32 14 10 2 2 23:14
2 Navalcarnero 29 15 9 2 4 27:13
3 Alcalá 26 14 8 2 4 26:14
4 Rayo II 26 14 7 5 2 26:19
5 Móstoles 26 14 8 2 4 27:17
6 Alcorcón II 25 15 6 7 2 21:12
7 Flat Earth 23 14 6 5 3 21:15
8 Leganés II 23 13 6 5 2 22:11
9 Trival 22 14 6 4 4 17:15
10 Carabanchel 21 13 6 3 4 18:13
11 El Álamo 21 14 6 3 5 21:20
12 Atlético Pinto 20 15 5 5 5 21:17
13 SF Henares 20 15 5 5 5 22:20
14 Moratalaz 19 14 5 4 5 16:18
15 Pozuelo 18 14 5 3 6 23:26
16 Paracuellos 17 13 4 5 4 15:12
17 Torrejón 16 14 4 4 6 12:13
18 Santa Ana 16 13 4 4 5 21:21
19 AD Parla 15 14 3 6 5 20:23
20 Villaverde-B. 14 14 3 5 6 9:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Navalcarnero 24 13 7 3 3 17:9
2 Alcorcón II 22 13 6 4 3 19:14
3 Santa Ana 22 15 7 1 7 21:25
4 Pozuelo 22 14 6 4 4 13:12
5 Trival 21 14 6 3 5 13:12
6 Alcalá 19 14 5 4 5 15:18
7 Flat Earth 19 14 5 4 5 15:19
8 Leganés II 19 15 5 4 6 27:30
9 Torrejón 19 14 5 4 5 15:19
10 Móstoles 16 14 4 4 6 15:19
11 Paracuellos 16 15 4 4 7 20:26
12 Carabanchel 15 15 3 6 6 14:19
13 Adarve 15 14 4 3 7 20:21
14 Atlético Pinto 15 13 3 6 4 19:21
15 Moratalaz 15 14 3 6 5 13:19
16 Rayo II 13 14 3 4 7 21:25
17 SF Henares 13 13 3 4 6 16:22
18 El Álamo 13 14 3 4 7 15:22
19 AD Parla 7 14 1 4 9 10:27
20 Villaverde-B. 5 14 5 9 7:29

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2019/2020 - Group 7

Paracuellos Antamira
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Paracuellos 2-2 Carabanchel 12º 31''Away
18º Paracuellos 0-1 Santa Ana 11º 39''Away
18º Paracuellos 3-0 Trival 9''Home
18º Paracuellos 1-0 Villaverde-B. 20º 76''Home
18º Paracuellos 1-1 El Álamo 15º 23''Away
18º Paracuellos 0-0 SF Henares 17º -
18º Paracuellos 0-2 Alcorcón II 20''Away
Pozuelo Alarcón
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Trival 1-1 Pozuelo 20''Away
20º Villaverde-B. 0-0 Pozuelo -
15º El Álamo 1-2 Pozuelo 32''Away
17º SF Henares 1-2 Pozuelo 23''Away
Alcorcón II 2-0 Pozuelo 32''Home
16º Moratalaz 1-1 Pozuelo 12''Away
Adarve 1-0 Pozuelo 54''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Paracuellos Antamira
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
18º Paracuellos 0-2 Alcorcón II 20''Away
           
18º Paracuellos 3-0 Trival 9''Home
           
           
           
           
           
18º Paracuellos 0-1 Santa Ana 11º 39''Away
18º Paracuellos 2-2 Carabanchel 12º 31''Away
           
           
18º Paracuellos 1-1 El Álamo 15º 23''Away
           
18º Paracuellos 0-0 SF Henares 17º -
           
           
18º Paracuellos 1-0 Villaverde-B. 20º 76''Home
Pozuelo Alarcón
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Adarve 1-0 Pozuelo 54''Home
Alcorcón II 2-0 Pozuelo 32''Home
           
Trival 1-1 Pozuelo 20''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º El Álamo 1-2 Pozuelo 32''Away
16º Moratalaz 1-1 Pozuelo 12''Away
17º SF Henares 1-2 Pozuelo 23''Away
           
           
20º Villaverde-B. 0-0 Pozuelo -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Paracuellos Antamira
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 2 1 1
No draw... - 5 2
No lose... 1 - -
Pozuelo Alarcón
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 2 -
Current losing streak 2 - 2
No win... 2 2 3
No draw... 3 - 2
No lose... - 4 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Paracuellos Antamira
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.11 1.06
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 1.67 1.31
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 2.78 2.37
Clean sheets 43% 22% 31%
Failed to score 43% 44% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 56% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 44% 56%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 7 29%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Pozuelo Alarcón
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.78 0.86 1.38
Average goals conceded each match 2.11 1 1.63
Average goals scored+conceded 3.89 1.86 3.01
Clean sheets - 14% 6%
Failed to score 22% 43% 31%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 78% 29% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 22% 71% 44%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 7 57%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Paracuellos Antamira Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 43% (3)
0-0 29% (2)
1-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-2 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Pozuelo Alarcón Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 43% (3)
0-0 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (2)
1-2 29% (2)
0-0 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Paracuellos Antamira and Pozuelo Alarcón faced off in the last 3 years?

Paracuellos Antamira and Pozuelo Alarcón have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Paracuellos Antamira, 1 draw and 2 wins for Pozuelo Alarcón.

👉 Which was the result of the last Paracuellos Antamira match? And of Pozuelo Alarcón?

The last Paracuellos Antamira match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Flat Earth, and ended in a loss by 1-0. The last Pozuelo Alarcón match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Santa Ana, and ended in a loss by 3-4.

 

Tercera Division

Écija 0-3 Ceuta
Benigànim 2-3 Elche II
Deusto 0-0 Vitoria
Alcorcón II 1-1 Alcalá
AD Parla 0-2 Trival
Moratalaz 1-0 Rayo II
Acero 3-1 Hércules II
Lenense 3-3 Praviano
Gijón 2-1 L'Entregu
Condal 4-1 Mosconia
Navarro 0-0 Ceares
Covadonga 3-3 Siero
Colunga 2-1 Real Avilés
San Martín 0-2 Urraca
Ariznabarra 0-3 Beasain
Gernika 5-2 Santurtzi
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Villaverde-B.
Pozuelo 3-4 Santa Ana
Móstoles 1-0 Carabanchel
San Rafael 1-1 Sóller
Trujillo 0-2 Villanovense
Arroyo 1-3 Olivenza
Fuente Cantos 1-1 Miajadas
Montijo 2-3 Cacereño
Plasencia 0-2 Moralo
Varea 2-1 Alfaro
Cuarte 2-0 Sariñena
Muleño 0-2 Mazarrón
Conquense 0-2 Socuéllamos
Azuqueca 3-3 Quintanar
Vélez 0-0 Mancha Real
Huétor Vega 1-1 Poli Almería
Almería II 1-0 El Ejido
Gerena 3-2 Córdoba II
Rota 3-3 Conil
Europa 2-0 Manresa
Granollers 0-0 Peralada
Sant Andreu 0-0 Vilafranca
Catarroja 0-1 Intercity
Paterna 3-0 Xàtiva
Llanes 1-3 Llanera
Silva 1-0 Polvorín
Sants 1-2 Castelldefels
Collerense 1-3 Formentera
La Cuadra 1-1 Güímar
El Palmar 1-0 CAP Murcia
Arcos 0-1 Coria
Figueres 2-1 Pobla
San Ignacio 1-1 Basconia
Adarve 2-1 Leganés II
Santa Brígida 1-1 Ibarra
Atlético Paso 2-1 Tacoronte
Tenerife II 4-5 Panad. Pulido
Buzanada 1-3 Gran Tarajal
Marino 2-1 Lanzarote
Cayón 0-0 Santander II
Calamocha 1-0 Fraga
Mirandés II 0-0 Bembibre
Bupolsa 0-2 Santa Marta
Tuilla 2-0 Vallobín
Llosetense 2-1 Santa Catalina
Calahorra II 2-0 Arnedo
Casalarreina 3-1 Náxara
Pradejón 1-2 SD Logroñés
Calasancio 3-2 Vianés
Almudévar 0-5 Barbastro
Borja 1-0 Binéfar
Tamarite 0-0 Villanueva
Villalbés 3-0 Bouzas
Torrijos 1-2 Guadalajara
Pedroñeras 1-3 Albacete II
Churra 1-1 Minera
Plus Ultra 0-3 Los Garres
Tolosa 1-0 Balmaseda
Escudo 3-1 Albericia
Navalcarnero 0-0 El Álamo
SF Henares 1-1 Torrejón
Jerez 2-1 Azuaga
Valverdeño 0-1 CD Coria
Valdivia 2-3 Calamonte
Corellano 2-1 Beti Onak
Valdefierro 1-1 Utebo
Arosa 2-1 Barco
Mar Menor 0-1 Cartagena
Águilas 2-3 UCAM Murcia II
Madridejos 1-1 Calvo Sotelo
Pozoblanco 0-3 Betis II
Lagun Onak 1-0 Urduliz
Durango 2-4 Sestao
Barquereño 2-0 UD Sámano
Gimnástica 5-0 Cartes
San Juan 3-1 Subiza
La Calzada 1-2 Anguiano
River Ebro 1-1 Berceo
Teruel 0-0 San Juan Moz.
Estradense 2-1 Somozas
Choco 6-1 Alondras
Pulpileño 0-0 Lorca
Lorca 4-1 Huércal Overa
Manchego 1-2 Villacañas
La Roda 2-3 Almansa
Almagro 0-0 La Solana
Ávila 1-3 Salamanca II
Roque Lepe 1-0 Xerez
Xerez DFC 1-0 Lucena
Vilassar 1-1 Igualada
Terrassa 3-0 San Cristóbal
Saguntino 2-2 Silla
Alcoyano 4-0 Alzira
Novelda 1-1 Villarreal III
Sodupe 0-2 Pasaia
JD Somorrostro 3-0 Real Soc. III
Murcia II 1-1 Cartagena II
Huétor Tájar 2-1 Málaga II
Torreperogil 2-1 Alhaurín
El Palo 1-0 Porcuna
Puente Genil 2-2 Lebrijana
Barrios 0-1 Utrera
Vilamarxant 2-1 Crevillente
Oyonesa 1-0 Alberite
Paracuellos 0-1 Pozuelo
Esporles 2-1 Manacor
Ferriolense 3-2 Sóller
Beti Onak 0-1 Burladés
Santa Catalina 0-4 Poblense
Córdoba II 0-1 Puente Genil
Mallorca II 1-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Maracena 3-1 Melilla
Viera 1-2 Marino
Real Soc. III 1-2 Sodupe
Cartes 2-1 Ribamontán
Cortes 0-0 Cirbonero
Robres 0-0 Zaragoza II
Praviano 0-0 Navarro
Real Avilés 3-3 Gijón
Llanera 1-1 Covadonga
Pasaia 0-0 Deusto
Beasain 1-3 JD Somorrostro
Siete Villas 3-0 UD Sámano
Santander II 4-0 Barquereño
Platges 2-0 Felanitx
Extremadura II 0-3 Arroyo
Baztán 2-3 San Juan
Txantrea 2-2 Pamplona
Subiza 2-2 Peña Sport
San Juan Moz. 2-1 Villanueva
Barbastro 1-0 Calamocha
Lorca 2-2 Plus Ultra
Ibañés 2-1 Tarancón
Real Burgos 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Burgos Promes. 3-0 Becerril
Jove 1-1 Vilamarxant
Valdivia 1-3 Diocesano
Valle Egüés 4-0 Lourdes
Solares 2-1 Escudo
Binissalem 0-1 Constància
Azuaga 0-0 Aceuchal
Miajadas 2-3 Jerez
Calamonte 2-0 Valverdeño
Mutilvera 2-0 Huarte
Arnedo 2-1 Varea
CAP Murcia 0-1 Churra
Guadalajara 2-1 Manchego
Bembibre 1-0 Virgen Camino
Tordesillas 0-2 Zamora
Manresa 1-2 Terrassa
Silla 0-2 Atzeneta
Bezana 0-1 Torina
Vimenor 2-2 Escobedo
Santa Ana 0-1 Flat Earth
Alcúdia 1-1 Santanyí
Andratx 3-1 San Rafael
Villanovense 2-0 Llerenense
Alfaro 3-3 Oyonesa
Villegas 0-4 Calahorra II
Los Garres 0-0 Mar Menor
Betis II 4-3 Gerena
Vilafranca 4-2 Horta
Reus 0-3 Sants
Crevillente 2-0 Paterna
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Vera 1-1 Atlético Paso
Alzira 3-1 Saguntino
Olivenza 1-0 Trujillo
Gernika 2-1 Santutxu
Urduliz 1-1 San Ignacio
Cacereño 2-0 Fuente Cantos
Moralo 1-0 Montijo
CD Coria 3-1 Plasencia
Náxara 4-0 La Calzada
Güímar 3-1 Santa Brígida
Panad. Pulido 0-1 Santa Úrsula
Calvo Sotelo 7-0 Pedroñeras
La Solana 0-0 Azuqueca
Mancha Real 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Cd. Torredonj. 1-1 Almería II
Ceuta 3-0 Pozoblanco
Igualada 3-6 Figueres
Pobla 3-0 Cerdanyola
Urraca 3-0 Lenense
Ardoi 2-1 Fontellas
Fraga 3-2 Tamarite
Almansa 2-2 Torrijos
Toledo 0-1 Almagro
Intercity 3-1 Benigànim
Xàtiva 2-0 Novelda
Las Palmas III 2-0 San Fernando

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 73% 5106 / 6976 Games

  • Home team wins 44.42%
  • Draws 26.87%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 73.85%
  • Over 2.5 49.41%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 13520
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.65%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips