This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Real Soc. III Sodupe statistics




Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 36 17 10 6 1 29:12
2 Sestao 35 17 10 5 2 28:11
3 Vitoria 33 17 9 6 2 22:8
4 Balmaseda 29 17 8 5 4 19:13
5 Gernika 25 17 7 4 6 23:15
6 Basconia 24 17 6 6 5 21:18
7 Santutxu 24 17 5 9 3 18:16
8 JD Somorrostro 24 17 6 6 5 14:12
9 San Ignacio 23 17 5 8 4 22:19
10 Santurtzi 23 17 5 8 4 14:17
11 Pasaia 22 17 6 4 7 15:15
12 Beasain 21 17 4 9 4 16:14
13 Lagun Onak 20 17 4 8 5 15:18
14 Tolosa 20 17 5 5 7 12:22
15 Real Soc. III 19 17 4 7 6 18:25
16 Urduliz 18 17 4 6 7 9:12
17 Durango 17 17 4 5 8 13:18
18 Sodupe 16 17 4 4 9 15:23
19 Deusto 16 17 4 4 9 15:29
20 Ariznabarra 6 17 1 3 13 8:29
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 19 8 6 1 1 11:2
2 Portugalete 18 9 5 3 1 13:5
3 Sestao 17 8 5 2 1 12:1
4 Lagun Onak 16 9 4 4 1 9:6
5 Durango 15 9 4 3 2 12:8
6 Balmaseda 15 8 4 3 1 11:7
7 San Ignacio 14 9 3 5 1 15:10
8 JD Somorrostro 14 9 4 2 3 9:5
9 Beasain 13 8 3 4 1 10:7
10 Real Soc. III 13 8 3 4 1 7:7
11 Basconia 12 8 3 3 2 13:11
12 Santutxu 12 8 3 3 2 12:10
13 Santurtzi 12 8 3 3 2 8:9
14 Gernika 11 9 3 2 4 8:9
15 Sodupe 11 9 3 2 4 9:11
16 Pasaia 9 8 2 3 3 7:9
17 Tolosa 9 9 2 3 4 6:14
18 Urduliz 7 8 1 4 3 3:6
19 Ariznabarra 6 9 1 3 5 4:13
20 Deusto 5 9 1 2 6 3:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 18 8 5 3 16:7
2 Sestao 18 9 5 3 1 16:10
3 Gernika 14 8 4 2 2 15:6
4 Vitoria 14 9 3 5 1 11:6
5 Balmaseda 14 9 4 2 3 8:6
6 Pasaia 13 9 4 1 4 8:6
7 Basconia 12 9 3 3 3 8:7
8 Santutxu 12 9 2 6 1 6:6
9 Urduliz 11 9 3 2 4 6:6
10 Tolosa 11 8 3 2 3 6:8
11 Santurtzi 11 9 2 5 2 6:8
12 Deusto 11 8 3 2 3 12:15
13 JD Somorrostro 10 8 2 4 2 5:7
14 San Ignacio 9 8 2 3 3 7:9
15 Beasain 8 9 1 5 3 6:7
16 Real Soc. III 6 9 1 3 5 11:18
17 Sodupe 5 8 1 2 5 6:12
18 Lagun Onak 4 8 4 4 6:12
19 Durango 2 8 2 6 1:10
20 Ariznabarra 8 8 4:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2019/2020 - Group 4

Real Sociedad III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Real Soc. III 1-0 Ariznabarra 20º 75''Home
15º Real Soc. III 1-1 Lagun Onak 13º 81''Home
15º Real Soc. III 1-0 Durango 17º 46''Home
15º Real Soc. III 1-4 Sestao 13''Home
15º Real Soc. III 2-1 Urduliz 16º 5''Home
15º Real Soc. III 0-0 Beasain 12º -
15º Real Soc. III 0-0 Vitoria -
15º Real Soc. III 1-1 Portugalete 48''Home
Sodupe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Vitoria 1-0 Sodupe 18º 55''Home
Portugalete 0-1 Sodupe 18º 89''Away
JD Somorrostro 0-0 Sodupe 18º -
San Ignacio 3-0 Sodupe 18º 10''Home
14º Tolosa 1-1 Sodupe 18º 65''Away
10º Santurtzi 2-1 Sodupe 18º 8''Home
Balmaseda 2-1 Sodupe 18º 35''Home
Basconia 3-2 Sodupe 18º 50''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Real Sociedad III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Real Soc. III 1-1 Portugalete 48''Home
15º Real Soc. III 1-4 Sestao 13''Home
15º Real Soc. III 0-0 Vitoria -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º Real Soc. III 0-0 Beasain 12º -
15º Real Soc. III 1-1 Lagun Onak 13º 81''Home
           
           
15º Real Soc. III 2-1 Urduliz 16º 5''Home
15º Real Soc. III 1-0 Durango 17º 46''Home
           
           
15º Real Soc. III 1-0 Ariznabarra 20º 75''Home
Sodupe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Portugalete 0-1 Sodupe 18º 89''Away
           
Vitoria 1-0 Sodupe 18º 55''Home
Balmaseda 2-1 Sodupe 18º 35''Home
           
Basconia 3-2 Sodupe 18º 50''Home
           
JD Somorrostro 0-0 Sodupe 18º -
San Ignacio 3-0 Sodupe 18º 10''Home
10º Santurtzi 2-1 Sodupe 18º 8''Home
           
           
           
14º Tolosa 1-1 Sodupe 18º 65''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Real Sociedad III
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 3 - -
Sodupe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 5 2 6
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Real Sociedad III
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.88 1.22 1.06
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 2 1.47
Average goals scored+conceded 1.76 3.22 2.53
Clean sheets 50% 11% 29%
Failed to score 25% 33% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 56% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 44% 59%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 8 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Sodupe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.75 0.88
Average goals conceded each match 1.22 1.5 1.35
Average goals scored+conceded 2.22 2.25 2.23
Clean sheets 33% 25% 29%
Failed to score 56% 38% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 50% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 50% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 8 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Real Sociedad III Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 75% (6)
1-2 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-0 25% (2)
1-1 25% (2)
0-0 25% (2)
1-4 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Sodupe Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 63% (5)
3-0 13% (1)
2-0 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
2-1 25% (2)
1-0 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
3-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
3-2 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Real Soc. III and Sodupe faced off in the last 3 years?

Real Soc. III and Sodupe have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 4 wins for Real Soc. III, and 1 draw for Sodupe.

👉 Which was the result of the last Real Soc. III match? And of Sodupe?

The last Real Soc. III match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against JD Somorrostro, and ended in a loss by 3-0. The last Sodupe match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Pasaia KE, and ended in a loss by 0-2.

 

Tercera Division

Paracuellos 0-1 Pozuelo
Esporles 2-1 Manacor
Ferriolense 3-2 Sóller
Beti Onak 0-1 Burladés
Santa Catalina 0-4 Poblense
Córdoba II 0-1 Puente Genil
Mallorca II 1-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Maracena 3-1 Melilla
Viera 1-2 Marino
Real Soc. III 1-2 Sodupe
Cartes 2-1 Ribamontán
Cortes 0-0 Cirbonero
Robres 0-0 Zaragoza II
Praviano 0-0 Navarro
Real Avilés 3-3 Gijón
Llanera 1-1 Covadonga
Pasaia 0-0 Deusto
Beasain 1-3 JD Somorrostro
Siete Villas 3-0 UD Sámano
Santander II 4-0 Barquereño
Platges 2-0 Felanitx
Extremadura II 0-3 Arroyo
Baztán 2-3 San Juan
Txantrea 2-2 Pamplona
Subiza 2-2 Peña Sport
San Juan Moz. 2-1 Villanueva
Barbastro 1-0 Calamocha
Lorca 2-2 Plus Ultra
Ibañés 2-1 Tarancón
Real Burgos 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Burgos Promes. 3-0 Becerril
Jove 1-1 Vilamarxant
Valdivia 1-3 Diocesano
Valle Egüés 4-0 Lourdes
Solares 2-1 Escudo
Binissalem 0-1 Constància
Azuaga 0-0 Aceuchal
Miajadas 2-3 Jerez
Calamonte 2-0 Valverdeño
Mutilvera 2-0 Huarte
Arnedo 2-1 Varea
CAP Murcia 0-1 Churra
Guadalajara 2-1 Manchego
Bembibre 1-0 Virgen Camino
Tordesillas 0-2 Zamora
Manresa 1-2 Terrassa
Silla 0-2 Atzeneta
Bezana 0-1 Torina
Vimenor 2-2 Escobedo
Santa Ana 0-1 Flat Earth
Alcúdia 1-1 Santanyí
Andratx 3-1 San Rafael
Villanovense 2-0 Llerenense
Alfaro 3-3 Oyonesa
Villegas 0-4 Calahorra II
Los Garres 0-0 Mar Menor
Betis II 4-3 Gerena
Vilafranca 4-2 Horta
Reus 0-3 Sants
Crevillente 2-0 Paterna
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Vera 1-1 Atlético Paso
Alzira 3-1 Saguntino
Olivenza 1-0 Trujillo
Gernika 2-1 Santutxu
Urduliz 1-1 San Ignacio
Cacereño 2-0 Fuente Cantos
Moralo 1-0 Montijo
CD Coria 3-1 Plasencia
Náxara 4-0 La Calzada
Güímar 3-1 Santa Brígida
Panad. Pulido 0-1 Santa Úrsula
Calvo Sotelo 7-0 Pedroñeras
La Solana 0-0 Azuqueca
Mancha Real 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Cd. Torredonj. 1-1 Almería II
Ceuta 3-0 Pozoblanco
Igualada 3-6 Figueres
Pobla 3-0 Cerdanyola
Urraca 3-0 Lenense
Ardoi 2-1 Fontellas
Fraga 3-2 Tamarite
Almansa 2-2 Torrijos
Toledo 0-1 Almagro
Intercity 3-1 Benigànim
Xàtiva 2-0 Novelda
Las Palmas III 2-0 San Fernando
Conil 3-0 Écija
Elche II 0-3 Alcoyano
Santurtzi 1-0 Durango
Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra
Torrejón 0-1 Navalcarnero
Villaverde-B. 0-0 SF Henares
Trival 0-2 Alcorcón II
Paracuellos 0-0 Moratalaz
Carabanchel 2-0 Adarve
Portmany 3-2 Collerense
Illescas 4-0 Villacañas
Catarroja 1-0 Hércules II
Vallobín 2-2 San Martín
Siero 1-1 Condal
Colunga 0-1 Ceares
Lealtad 0-0 Tuilla
Móstoles 1-0 El Álamo
Comillas 0-1 Casalarreina
Berceo 2-1 Pradejón
Utebo 3-2 Almudévar
Binéfar 0-0 Tarazona
Minera 4-1 Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II 1-1 SFC Minerva
Albacete II 1-1 La Roda
Socuéllamos 4-1 Madridejos
Alhaurín 1-2 Vélez
Loja 3-2 Jaén
Coria 1-0 Xerez DFC
L'Hospitalet 1-2 Europa
Castelldefels 0-2 Santfeliuenc
Sant Andreu 2-0 Banyoles
Villarreal III 2-1 Acero
Huércal Overa 0-1 Muleño
Rayo II 2-1 AD Parla
Formentera 2-1 Llosetense
Arcos 0-2 Utrera
Lebrijana 1-1 Roque Lepe
San Cristóbal 0-2 Granollers
Tacoronte 0-1 La Cuadra
Mensajero 1-2 Tenisca
Gran Tarajal 1-1 Tenerife II
Lanzarote 1-1 Buzanada
Salamanca II 1-1 Numancia II
Ibarra 3-1 Tamaraceite
Selaya 2-1 Guarnizo
Leganés II 1-0 Pozuelo
Mosconia 1-0 Caudal
Murchante 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Anguiano 2-3 Logroñés II
Belchite 1-1 Valdefierro
Alcalá 2-2 Atlético Pinto
Calasancio 0-3 Alberite
Brea 4-1 Illueca
Cartagena 4-1 El Palmar
Sevilla III 2-0 Rota
L'Entregu 0-3 Llanes
La Bañeza 1-3 Bupolsa
Peña Azagresa 2-3 Corellano
UD Ourense 2-0 Silva
Alondras 0-1 Ourense
Águilas 0-0 Cartagena II
Totana 0-1 Lorca
Quintanar 1-0 Conquense
Peralada 1-1 Vilassar
Vitoria 1-0 Portugalete
Tropezón 1-1 Gimnástica
SD Logroñés 4-0 Yagüe
Vianés 1-0 River Ebro
Teruel 0-0 Borja
Estradense 0-0 As Pontes
Bouzas 4-1 Arzúa
Bergantiños 1-3 Arosa
Compostela 2-0 Choco
Mazarrón 0-0 Pulpileño
Cristo Atl 2-0 La Granja
Segoviana 2-0 Astorga
Arandina 4-0 Mirandés II
El Ejido 3-1 Huétor Vega
Antequera 0-1 Motril
Xerez 2-2 Barrios
Lucena 3-1 Antoniano
Eldense 2-0 Roda
Sestao 3-0 Tolosa
Laredo 3-0 Barreda
Linares 1-0 Málaga II
Porcuna 2-1 Torreperogil
Poli Almería 0-0 El Palo
Monzón 0-1 Cuarte

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 73% 5106 / 6976 Games

  • Home team wins 44.42%
  • Draws 26.87%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 73.85%
  • Over 2.5 49.41%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 13520
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.65%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips