This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2020-02-08 Tamaraceite 1-0 Gran Tarajal
2019-09-22 Gran Tarajal 1-0 Tamaraceite


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 28 12 9 1 2 21:7
2 Panad. Pulido 25 12 7 4 1 19:9
3 Santa Brígida 23 12 7 2 3 18:12
4 Tenerife II 22 12 6 4 2 17:13
5 Lanzarote 21 11 6 3 2 20:13
6 Mensajero 19 11 6 1 4 19:13
7 Santa Úrsula 17 12 5 2 5 15:14
8 Las Palmas II 16 12 4 4 4 13:12
9 Tamaraceite 16 11 4 4 3 11:12
10 Arucas 15 12 4 3 5 16:17
11 La Cuadra 14 12 3 5 4 24:19
12 Marino 11 11 3 2 6 13:19
13 Gran Tarajal 9 12 2 3 7 15:23
14 Ibarra 8 12 1 5 6 12:27
15 Estrella 7 12 1 4 7 8:22
16 Yaiza 5 12 5 7 11:20
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Santa Brígida 16 6 5 1 10:2
2 Mensajero 13 5 4 1 12:3
3 Santa Úrsula 13 6 4 1 1 8:3
4 Panad. Pulido 12 6 3 3 11:3
5 Tenerife II 12 6 3 3 10:6
6 Lanzarote 12 6 4 2 9:7
7 La Cuadra 11 6 3 2 1 17:9
8 Las Palmas II 11 6 3 2 1 9:5
9 San Fernando 10 6 3 1 2 9:5
10 Tamaraceite 10 5 3 1 1 7:3
11 Marino 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
12 Arucas 10 6 3 1 2 11:10
13 Gran Tarajal 7 6 2 1 3 9:9
14 Estrella 6 6 1 3 2 5:6
15 Ibarra 5 6 1 2 3 7:13
16 Yaiza 3 6 3 3 6:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 18 6 6 12:2
2 Panad. Pulido 13 6 4 1 1 8:6
3 Tenerife II 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
4 Lanzarote 9 5 2 3 11:6
5 Santa Brígida 7 6 2 1 3 8:10
6 Tamaraceite 6 6 1 3 2 4:9
7 Mensajero 6 6 2 4 7:10
8 Las Palmas II 5 6 1 2 3 4:7
9 Arucas 5 6 1 2 3 5:7
10 Santa Úrsula 4 6 1 1 4 7:11
11 Ibarra 3 6 3 3 5:14
12 La Cuadra 3 6 3 3 7:10
13 Gran Tarajal 2 6 2 4 6:14
14 Yaiza 2 6 2 4 5:11
15 Marino 1 5 1 4 3:10
16 Estrella 1 6 1 5 3:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Tamaraceite
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Tamaraceite 3-0 Ibarra 14º 84''Home
Tamaraceite 1-1 Las Palmas II 39''Away
Gran Tarajal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Yaiza 1-1 Gran Tarajal 13º 67''Home
14º Ibarra 1-1 Gran Tarajal 13º 47''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Tamaraceite
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Tamaraceite 1-1 Las Palmas II 39''Away
           
           
           
           
           
Tamaraceite 3-0 Ibarra 14º 84''Home
           
           
Gran Tarajal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Ibarra 1-1 Gran Tarajal 13º 47''Away
           
16º Yaiza 1-1 Gran Tarajal 13º 67''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Tamaraceite
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 2 - 1
Gran Tarajal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 2 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Tamaraceite
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.5 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 1.5 2
Clean sheets 50% - 25%
Failed to score - 50% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 100% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Gran Tarajal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 1 0.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 0.5 2 1.25
Clean sheets 50% - 25%
Failed to score 100% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Tamaraceite Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (1)
- 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
3-0 50% (1)
1-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Gran Tarajal Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (1)
0-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-1 100% (2)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Tamaraceite and Gran Tarajal have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Tamaraceite, for Gran Tarajal.

The last Tamaraceite match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ibarra, and ended in a win by 3-0. The last Gran Tarajal match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Unión Sur Yaiza, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Murcia II 0-3 Bullense
Unión Atlético 3-1 Pulpileño
Elche II 2-0 Torrent
Ondarroa 0-2 Lagun Onak
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá
Torrejón 1-1 Trival
Canillas 2-2 Getafe II
Collado Villal 2-1 Madrid 2021 FP
Tona 2-4 Europa
Grama 1-0 Girona II
Platges 0-0 Penya Independent
Portmany 3-3 Santanyí
Levante II 1-1 Acero
Castellón II 2-1 Hércules II
San Ignacio 1-2 Deusto
Valdesoto 0-3 Praviano
Gijón II 4-0 L'Entregu
Llanes 0-3 Ceares
San Cristóbal 2-0 Badalona II
Pobla 1-2 Montañesa
Castelldefels 0-0 Vilafranca
Llerenense 1-1 Moralo
Olivenza 0-1 Fuente Cantos
Móstoles 2-1 Aranjuez
RSC Internacional 1-0 Pozuelo
Villarrobledo 2-2 La Solana
Talavera II 0-1 Marchamalo
Azuqueca 3-1 Conquense
Coria 1-2 Córdoba II
Ayamonte 0-0 Espeleño
Rota 1-2 Bollullos
Cartaya 1-1 Antoniano
Gerena 1-1 Xerez
Varea 3-2 Yagüe
Huétor Vega 1-1 Huétor Tájar
Málaga City 0-2 Torre del Mar
El Palo 3-0 Motril
Maracena 0-1 Marbella
Tenerife II 2-0 Las Palmas II
Azuaga 3-1 Arroyo
Sants 0-0 Sant Andreu
Rapitenca 0-1 L'Hospitalet
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Jerez
La Estrella 3-2 Miajadas
Marino 1-2 Santa Brígida
La Cuadra 2-4 Panad. Pulido
Bembibre 1-1 Numancia II
Santa Marta 1-4 Arandina
Alesves 2-2 Azkoyen
Épila 3-1 Robres
Calahorra II 2-1 River Ebro
Palencia CF 3-0 Unami
Cantolagua 1-0 Burladés
Naval 0-0 Torina
Tropezón 1-0 Gama
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
Almudévar 0-1 Huesca II
Tamarite 2-1 Ejea
La Almunia 1-9 Binéfar
Colunga 0-3 Lealtad
Tuilla 0-1 Real Titánico
Avilés Stadium 0-2 Covadonga
Llanera 0-4 Condal
Peralada 1-0 Vilassar
Plasencia 0-1 Villafranca
Quintanar 1-2 Illescas
Náxara 2-0 Racing Rioja II
Peña 0-1 Agoncillo
Casalarreina 3-2 Anguiano
UD Caravaca 2-1 Racing Murcia
Minera 1-1 UCAM Murcia II
Luarca 0-2 Caudal
CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense
Almazán 1-1 Ponferradina I
Monzón 0-1 Caspe
Montehermoso 2-1 Calamonte
Don Álvaro 1-2 Trujillo
Sevilla III 0-1 Puente Genil
Vianés 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Arenas de Armilla 2-1 Málaga II
Muleño 3-2 El Palmar
Cieza 3-2 Lorca
Gandia 1-1 Atzeneta
Vimenor 4-2 Solares
Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas
Atl. Tomelloso 2-1 Tarancón
Calvo Sotelo 0-1 Torrijos
Lucena 1-0 Pozoblanco
Oyonesa 2-1 La Calzada
Torreperogil 2-0 Almería II
Águilas 1-1 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 0-0 Alcantarilla
Porcuna 2-0 Jaén
Comillas 0-2 Agoncillo
Estrella 1-2 Arucas
Tamaraceite 2-0 Gran Tarajal
Real Titánico 2-3 Ceares
Arucas 2-4 Tenerife II
Binissalem 1-3 Andratx
Hércules II 1-2 Patacona
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Badalona II 0-1 Castelldefels
Santanyí 3-1 Poblense
Constància 3-0 Mercadal
Atzeneta 1-0 Levante II
Oberena 0-0 Valle Egüés
Beti Onak 2-1 Lagunak
Ardoi 0-1 Subiza
Avance 3-0 Alesves
Touring 1-3 Portugalete
Solares 1-1 Cayón
Condal 0-0 Luarca
Lorca 1-1 Águilas
Caspe 0-2 Illueca
Espeleño 0-2 Ceuta II
Sóller 0-1 Portmany
Manacor 6-2 CE Sant Jordi
Astorga 3-2 Virgen Camino
Numancia II 2-2 Tordesillas
Unami 0-0 Almazán
Arandina 1-1 Cul. Leonesa
Azkoyen 0-3 Pamplona
Padura 2-0 Ondarroa
Urduliz 0-1 Vitoria
Gama 1-0 Escobedo
UD Sámano 2-0 Naval
Vilafranca 0-1 Grama
La Coruña II 4-0 Arzúa
Tarancón 0-1 Quintanar
Illescas 2-0 Villarrubia
Santa Brígida 1-0 Mensajero
Collerense 1-0 Platges
Burladés 1-2 Cortes
Lagun Onak 1-1 Basconia
Deusto 5-1 Pasaia
Torina 0-1 Tropezón
Alondras 2-1 Choco
Torrijos 3-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 3-2 Villacañas
Santa Úrsula 0-0 Yaiza
Alcantarilla 0-0 Murcia II
Acero 1-0 Jove
Durango 4-0 Anaitasuna
Sant Andreu 0-0 San Cristóbal
Manchego 1-0 Talavera II
La Solana 0-3 Calvo Sotelo
Ibarra 4-3 Estrella
Bullense 3-1 Minera
Revilla 1-3 Vimenor
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas
Caudal 0-1 Colunga
River Ebro 2-2 Náxara
Yagüe 0-0 Vianés
Huétor Tájar 2-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Vilassar 1-1 Rapitenca
Torre del Mar 0-2 El Palo
Panad. Pulido 5-0 Tamaraceite

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 41% 1751 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.66%
  • Draws 26.38%
  • Away team wins 28.95%
  • Over 1.5 70.65%
  • Over 2.5 45.29%
  • Over 3.5 23.07%
  • Goals 4317
  • Goals /match 2.47
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.83%
  • Goals after 80' 17.72%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips