This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Valle Egüés vs Corellano statistics




Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beti Kozkor 26 10 8 2 0 17:8
2 Mutilvera 25 10 8 1 1 23:8
3 San Juan 23 10 7 2 1 15:7
4 Pamplona 20 11 6 2 3 19:9
5 Txantrea 20 10 6 2 2 19:11
6 Huarte 17 11 4 5 2 17:13
7 Cortes 16 10 4 4 2 12:8
8 Peña Sport 15 10 4 3 3 17:15
9 Burladés 15 11 4 3 4 14:13
10 Cirbonero 13 10 3 4 3 20:15
11 Subiza 13 11 3 4 4 12:13
12 Lourdes 12 10 3 3 4 14:16
13 Beti Onak 11 10 3 2 5 14:16
14 Peña Azagresa 11 10 3 2 5 12:18
15 Ardoi 10 10 3 1 6 8:12
16 Corellano 10 10 3 1 6 10:16
17 Murchante 9 10 1 6 3 2:6
18 Valle Egüés 7 10 1 4 5 10:14
19 Baztán 7 11 2 1 8 9:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Mutilvera 15 5 5 0 0 17:4
2 San Juan 13 5 4 1 0 8:1
3 Beti Kozkor 13 5 4 1 0 9:4
4 Pamplona 10 6 3 1 2 10:4
5 Txantrea 10 5 3 1 1 10:5
6 Peña Sport 10 5 3 1 1 10:6
7 Cortes 9 5 2 3 0 7:2
8 Burladés 8 6 2 2 2 10:8
9 Huarte 8 5 2 2 1 9:8
10 Cirbonero 7 5 2 1 2 11:6
11 Lourdes 7 5 2 1 2 9:8
12 Peña Azagresa 7 5 2 1 2 6:5
13 Ardoi 6 5 2 0 3 4:4
14 Corellano 6 5 2 0 3 6:7
15 Murchante 6 5 1 3 1 2:3
16 Subiza 5 6 1 2 3 6:7
17 Beti Onak 4 5 1 1 3 6:7
18 Baztán 4 5 1 1 3 5:9
19 Valle Egüés 3 5 0 3 2 5:7
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beti Kozkor 13 5 4 1 0 8:4
2 Pamplona 10 5 3 1 1 9:5
3 Txantrea 10 5 3 1 1 9:6
4 Mutilvera 10 5 3 1 1 6:4
5 San Juan 10 5 3 1 1 7:6
6 Huarte 9 6 2 3 1 8:5
7 Subiza 8 5 2 2 1 6:6
8 Beti Onak 7 5 2 1 2 8:9
9 Cortes 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
10 Burladés 7 5 2 1 2 4:5
11 Cirbonero 6 5 1 3 1 9:9
12 Peña Sport 5 5 1 2 2 7:9
13 Lourdes 5 5 1 2 2 5:8
14 Valle Egüés 4 5 1 1 3 5:7
15 Ardoi 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
16 Corellano 4 5 1 1 3 4:9
17 Peña Azagresa 4 5 1 1 3 6:13
18 Murchante 3 5 0 3 2 0:3
19 Baztán 3 6 1 0 5 4:14

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2019/2020 - Group 15

Valle Egüés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Valle Egüés 1-2 Beti Onak 13º -
18º Valle Egüés 1-1 Ardoi 15º -
18º Valle Egüés 1-2 Cortes 6''Away
18º Valle Egüés 2-2 Txantrea -
18º Valle Egüés 0-0 Subiza 11º -
Corellano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Subiza 3-0 Corellano 16º -
Peña Sport 3-0 Corellano 16º -
12º Lourdes 1-1 Corellano 16º 1''Home
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Corellano 16º -
Huarte 1-3 Corellano 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Valle Egüés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
18º Valle Egüés 2-2 Txantrea -
           
18º Valle Egüés 1-2 Cortes 6''Away
           
           
           
18º Valle Egüés 0-0 Subiza 11º -
           
18º Valle Egüés 1-2 Beti Onak 13º -
           
18º Valle Egüés 1-1 Ardoi 15º -
           
           
           
           
Corellano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Corellano 16º -
           
           
           
           
Huarte 1-3 Corellano 16º -
           
Peña Sport 3-0 Corellano 16º -
           
           
11º Subiza 3-0 Corellano 16º -
12º Lourdes 1-1 Corellano 16º 1''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Valle Egüés
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 3
No win... 5 3 7
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... - - -
Corellano
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 5 2 5
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Valle Egüés
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1.4 1.4
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 2.4 2.4
Clean sheets 20% 20% 20%
Failed to score 20% 60% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 40% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 60% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Corellano
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 0.8 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1.8 1.6
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.6 2.6
Clean sheets 20% - 10%
Failed to score 20% 60% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 60% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 40% 40%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Valle Egüés Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 40% (2)
0-0 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-2 40% (2)
1-1 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Corellano Away Global
Half time Score
2-0 40% (2)
0-0 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
3-0 40% (2)
1-1 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
1-3 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Valle Egüés and Corellano faced off in the last 3 years?

Valle Egüés and Corellano have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Valle Egüés, 2 draws and 2 wins for Corellano.

👉 Which was the result of the last Valle Egüés match? And of Corellano?

The last Valle Egüés match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Peña Azagresa, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Corellano match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Baztán, and ended in a win by 3-1.

 

Tercera Division

Antoniano 0-0 Xerez
Melilla CD 0-0 Mancha Real
Sevilla III 0-0 Ceuta
San Juan de Mozarrifar 3-0 Sariñena
Quintanar 3-1 Torrijos
Burladés 2-0 Baztán
Tarazona 4-1 Barbastro
Monzón 1-0 Robres
Maracena 2-2 Polideportivo Almería
Antequera 1-3 El Ejido
Lucena 1-0 Betis II
Ferriolense 0-3 Poblense
Subiza 1-2 Huarte
Binéfar 1-2 Brea
Plasencia 1-2 Villanovense
Pamplona 5-0 Fontellas
Teruel 3-0 Belchite
El Palo 3-3 Torreperogil
Gerena 3-2 Puente Genil
Coria 1-2 Córdoba II
Platges 2-0 Alcúdia
Xerez DFC 3-0 Lebrijana
Valverdeño 0-0 Olivenza
Loja 1-1 Atlético Porcuna
Linares 4-0 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Pozoblanco 2-0 Roque Lepe
Buzanada 0-2 Ibarra
Écija 0-3 Barrios
Santutxu 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 3-1 Ariznabarra
Zaragoza II 4-0 Tamarite
Valdefierro 2-0 Almudévar
San Rafael 0-1 Felanitx
Deusto 1-1 JD Somorrostro
Beasain 0-0 Santurtzi
Aceuchal 4-0 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-2 Llerenense
Montijo 0-0 Diocesano
Calamonte 0-2 Extremadura UD II
CD Coria 2-1 Azuaga
Moralo 1-2 Miajadas
Txantrea 4-0 Lourdes
Cortes 1-1 Peña Azagresa
Berceo 1-5 Anguiano
Cuarte 3-1 Fraga
Borja 3-1 Utebo
Minerva 3-0 CAP Murcia
Huétor Vega 1-3 Vélez
Almería II 1-1 Huétor Tájar
Jaén 6-1 Alhaurín
Rota 0-2 Utrera
Arcos 1-1 Conil
Jerez 1-2 Trujillo
Valdivia 1-4 Cacereño
Murchante 0-0 Beti Onak
Viera 1-0 Atlético Tacoronte
Llanera 1-0 Mosconia
Cartes 1-1 Selaya
Casalarreina 3-1 Oyonesa
Atzeneta 1-0 Acero
Pasaia 0-2 Tolosa
Santander II 0-2 Torina
Valle Egüés 3-1 Corellano
Pradejón 1-1 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-2 Arnedo
Santa Marta 1-1 Numancia II
Urduliz 1-1 Balmaseda
Santa Catalina 1-1 Esporles
Peña Sport 2-0 Beti Kozkor
Calzada 1-4 Varea
Bergantiños 0-3 Estradense
Alondras 1-1 Villalbés
Motril 0-2 Malaga II
Illueca 2-1 Calamocha
Sodupe 0-4 Gernika
Ourense CF 2-0 Paiosaco
Recambios 7-2 Silla
Albericia 2-0 Escobedo
Solares 2-2 Guarnizo
Laredo 1-0 Bezana
Gijón 1-2 Urraca
Logroñés II 2-1 Calahorra II
Vilafranca 0-0 Cerdanyola
San Juan 4-0 Cirbonero
Atlético Paso 1-1 La Cuadra
UD Sámano 0-1 Barreda
Calasancio 1-1 Comillas
Elche II 2-1 Jove
Beniganim 0-1 Xàtiva
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Zamora
Binissalem 0-3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
La Granja 1-2 Mirandés II
Flat Earth 2-0 El Álamo
Andratx 5-0 Manacor
Constància 1-1 Llosetense
Villacañas 0-2 Conquense
Reus 0-3 Europa
Barco 2-1 As Pontes
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Tamaraceite
Saguntino 2-2 Hércules II
Yagüe 2-1 Alberite
Las Palmas III 2-0 Panadería Pulido
Almansa 2-2 Almagro
Igualada 1-2 Sant Andreu
Santfeliuenc 2-3 Vilassar
Berio 1-0 Durango
Ardoi 1-0 Mutilvera
Utrera 3-0 Écija
Leganés II 1-1 Trival
Alhaurín 1-2 Melilla CD
Roda 2-1 Novelda
Alcorcón II 1-2 Atlético Pinto
Parla 4-1 SF Henares
Adarve 3-2 Villaverde-Boetticher
Carabanchel 1-2 Alcalá
San Juan de Mozarrifar 1-0 Almudévar
Intercity Alicante 5-1 Crevillente
Condal 0-1 Navarro
Real Avilés 3-1 Vallobín
Covadonga 1-1 Ceares
Moratalaz 1-2 Navalcarnero
Pozuelo 2-2 Torrejón
Santa Ana 4-2 Rayo II
Móstoles 4-0 Alcobendas
Formentera 5-0 Portmany
Diocesano 6-0 Fuente Cantos
Olivenza 2-3 Plasencia
Azuaga 4-1 Calamonte
Miajadas 1-4 CD Coria
La Coruña II 3-1 UD Ourense
La Roda 1-0 Illescas
Socuéllamos 1-1 Toledo
Vélez 0-1 El Palo
Mancha Real 0-0 Motril
Polideportivo Almería 2-2 Loja
Córdoba II 0-1 Xerez DFC
Ceuta 1-0 Lucena
San Cristóbal 1-4 Manresa
Castelldefels 1-0 Terrassa
Horta 3-2 Granollers
Trujillo 1-0 Aceuchal
Sants 3-1 Figueres
Lebrijana 0-0 Antoniano
Tenisca 3-1 Santa Brígida
Tenerife II 1-2 San Fernando
Marino 2-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 1-1 Vera
Gran Tarajal 2-0 Mensajero
Sariñena 2-1 Monzón
Robres 1-2 Binéfar
Colunga 0-0 Siero
Llanes 1-0 Praviano
Cayón 4-0 Ribamontán
Salamanca II 0-0 Burgos
Tuilla 1-1 San Martín
Cacereño 1-0 Moralo
Brea 1-0 Teruel
Villanueva 0-3 Zaragoza II
Calamocha 3-0 Valdefierro
Belchite 0-1 Borja
Betis II 4-1 Coria
Extremadura UD II 0-0 Valverdeño
Plus Ultra 0-2 Churra
L'Entregu 0-0 Lealtad
Vitoria 2-1 Lagun Onak
Sóller 3-0 Collerense
Utebo 0-1 Tarazona
Tamarite 2-3 Illueca
Mar Menor 5-0 El Palmar
Muleño 0-1 Cartagena II
UCAM Murcia II 4-1 Cartagena
Torrijos 1-0 Pedroñeras
Quintanar 0-0 La Solana
Almazán 0-2 Segoviana
Tordesillas 0-3 Real Burgos
Bembibre 2-2 Becerril
La Bañeza 0-2 Ávila
Roque Lepe 1-1 Gerena
Peralada 0-3 L'Hospitalet
Basconia 2-3 Sestao
Escudo 1-1 Siete Villas
Barquereño 0-0 RS Gimnástica
Tropezón 2-2 Vimenor
Mallorca II 2-1 Santanyí
Arroyo 2-0 Valdivia
Llerenense 0-2 Jerez
Villanovense 3-0 Montijo
Vianés 1-0 Villegas
SD Logroñés 2-1 Náxara
Bouzas 1-5 Polvorín
Compostela 1-0 Silva
Arenteiro 0-2 Arzúa
Choco 3-3 Arosa
Somozas 2-0 Pontellas
Lorca Deportiva 2-0 Minera
Totana 0-2 Los Garres
Huércal-Overa 0-0 La Hoya Lorca
CD Águilas 1-2 Mazarrón FC
Ciudad Real 3-0 Madridejos
Guadalajara 3-1 Azuqueca
Albacete II 1-1 Tarancón
Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Ibañés
Cristo 0-0 Astorga
Arandina 2-1 Cultural Leonesa II
El Ejido 2-0 Maracena
Xerez 2-0 Rota
Conil 1-0 Sevilla III
Pobla 0-0 Banyoles
Alcoyano 1-1 Villarreal III
Caudal 3-0 Lenense
Pulpileño 0-1 Murcia II
Huétor Tájar 2-1 Huétor Vega
Atlético Porcuna 0-1 Jaén
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0-2 Antequera
Torreperogil 0-1 Linares
Puente Genil 3-2 Arcos
Barrios 0-0 Pozoblanco
Alzira 0-0 Eldense
Vilamarxant 1-0 Paterna
Barbastro 4-1 Cuarte

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 74% 5054 / 6828 Games

  • Home team wins 45.11%
  • Draws 25.52%
  • Away team wins 29.36%
  • Over 1.5 74%
  • Over 2.5 49.62%
  • Over 3.5 27.62%
  • Goals 13415
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.6%
  • Goals after 80' 6.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips