This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
Suggestions All
USA
Spain
Italy
France
Brazil
Turkey
Russia
England
Finland
Poland
Belgium
Sweden
Norway
Denmark
Austria
Japan
Ukraine
Korea Republic
Iceland
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Argentina
Chile
Germany
Israel
Lithuania
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Greece
Scotland
Belarus
Egypt
Asia
Australia
Venezuela
Ecuador
Singapore
Armenia
Azerbaijan
South Africa
Slovenia
Mozambique
Kazakhstan
United Arab Emirates
Algeria
Albania
Slovakia
Tunisia
Saudi Arabia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bolivia
Switzerland
Republic of Ireland
Latvia
Estonia
Netherlands
+37 blocked competitions
Iraq
Ghana
Jamaica
Uruguay
Bulgaria
Romania
Finland
Iceland
Belarus
Slovenia
Croatia
Serbia
Peru
Poland
Argentina
Korea Republic
Sweden
Ukraine
Austria
Italy
Chile
Denmark
Germany
Netherlands
France
Spain
Japan
Moldova
Brazil

C Hour Home   Away  
21:45

Fiorentina

vs

Juventus

22:30

Columbus

vs

Los Angeles

18:30

Valencia

vs

Celta Vigo

18:15

Genoa

vs

Bologna

21:45

Atalanta

vs

Empoli

21:45

Lazio

vs

Verona

22:00

Lorient

vs

Troyes

22:00

Lens

vs

Monaco

22:00

Clermont

vs

Lyon

22:00

Reims

vs

Nice

22:00

Nantes

vs

Saint-Étienne

22:00

Marseille

vs

Strasbourg

22:00

Lille

vs

Rennes

22:00

PSG

vs

Metz

22:00

Brest

vs

Bordeaux

22:00

Angers

vs

Montpellier

22:30

Atlético GO

vs

Coritiba

22:30

Flamengo

vs

Goiás

16:00

Altay

vs

Kasımpaşa

16:00

Sivasspor

vs

Kayseri

19:00

Yeni Malatya

vs

Fenerbahçe

19:00

Beşiktaş

vs

Konyaspor

17:00

Khimki

vs

Spartak M

17:00

CSKA

vs

Rostov

17:00

Dinamo M

vs

Sochi

17:00

Krasnodar

vs

Akhmat

17:00

Krylya

vs

Lokomotiv M

17:00

Nizhny Novg.

vs

Zenit

17:00

Arsenal

vs

Ural

17:00

Rubin

vs

Ufa