- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa do Brasil Brazil »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Copa do Brasil 2020
Brazil
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Coruripe | 0-0 | Juventude | 13 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Independente PA | 2-3 | CRB | |||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Barbalha | 0-3 | Operário PR | 6 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Santo André | 4-1 | Criciúma | 21 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | São Luiz | 0-0 | América RN | 21 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Londrina | 29 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Bahia de Feira | 3-1 | Luverdense | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Santos AP | 1-1 | América Mineiro | 31 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Vilhenense | 1-1 | Boa | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Operário Ltda | 0-0 | Santa Cruz | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Palmas | 0-2 | Paraná | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Ríver | 1-0 | Bahia | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Caxias | 1-1 | Botafogo | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Aquidauanense | 0-1 | ABC | 22 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 04:30 | Fast Clube | 0-2 | Goiás | |||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Novorizontino | 1-2 | Figueirense | 70 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Brasiliense | 1-1 | Paysandu | 39 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Vitória ES | 2-1 | CSA | 4 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | União Rondonópolis | 0-1 | Atlético GO | |||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Imperatriz | 0-0 | Vitória | |||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Bragantino PA | 1-2 | Ceará | |||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Bangu | 1-1 | Oeste | 24 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Frei Paulistano | 1-2 | Remo | |||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Caucaia | 1-2 | EC São José | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Brusque | 2-1 | Sport Recife | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0-0 | Botafogo PB | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Gama | 3-3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 27 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Altos | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Toledo Brazil | 0-2 | Náutico | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Campinense | 0-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 27 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Águia Negra | 2-1 | Sampaio Corrêa | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Galvez | 0-1 | Vila Nova | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 04:30 | Manaus | 1-0 | Coritiba | |||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Ferroviária | 2-0 | Avaí | 37 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Novo Hamburgo | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | 40 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Afogados | 3-0 | Atlético Acreano | |||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | São Raimundo RR | 2-2 | Cruzeiro | 26 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Vitória ES | 0-1 | Figueirense | 21 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Lagarto | 1-0 | Volta Redonda | |||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Boavista | 0-2 | Chapecoense | 29 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Paysandu |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | CRB | 22 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Náutico |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Botafogo | 20 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Oeste |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Ceará | |||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Brusque | 5-1 | Remo | |||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | XV de Piracicaba |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(7-8) | Juventude | 14 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Paraná | 3-2 | Bahia de Feira | |||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Ríver |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | América RN | |||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 02:30 | Ferroviária | 6-2 | Águia Negra | 20 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Moto Club MA | 2-4 | Fluminense | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Afogados |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(7-6) | Atlético Mineiro | |||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | EC São José |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Chapecoense | |||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 03:30 | Ponte Preta |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-3) | Vila Nova | 38 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Santo André | 0-2 | Goiás | 23 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Botafogo PB | 52 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 02:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-0 | Manaus | |||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Boa |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Cruzeiro | 50 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Atlético GO |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-3) | Santa Cruz | |||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Vitória | 3-1 | Lagarto | |||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Operário PR | 0-2 | América Mineiro | 61 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | ABC | 36 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Botafogo | 1-0 | Paraná | 42 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Juventude | 1-1 | América RN | 49 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Figueirense | 1-0 | Fluminense | 76 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Ferroviária | 0-0 | América Mineiro | 22 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Cruzeiro | 0-2 | CRB | 30 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Atlético GO | 2-0 | EC São José | |||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Ceará | 1-0 | Vitória | |||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | Afogados | |||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-1 | Brusque | |||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Goiás | 52 | ||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Afogados | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | América Mineiro | 1-0 | Ferroviária | 38 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 3-0 | Figueirense | 77 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | América RN |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | Juventude | 30 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | CRB | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 69 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Paraná | 1-2 | Botafogo | 59 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Vitória | 3-4 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Goiás |
1-2 e.t.(1-2) p.g.(2-3) | Vasco da Gama | 70 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Brusque | 1-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | EC São José | 1-0 | Atlético GO | |||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | América Mineiro | 65 | ||||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 1-0 | Atlético GO | 84 | ||||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Brusque | 0-2 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Juventude | 2-0 | CRB | 33 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Botafogo | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 101 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | CRB | 1-0 | Juventude | 40 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 3-1 | Ponte Preta | 59 | ||||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Ceará | 5-1 | Brusque | |||||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | Botafogo | 76 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 02:00 | Atlético GO | 3-1 | Fluminense | 76 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 01:15 | Fortaleza | 3-3 | São Paulo | 63 | ||||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 02:30 | São Paulo |
2-2 p.g.(10-9) | Fortaleza | 69 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Botafogo | 0-1 | Cuiabá | 40 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Santos | 0-0 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético GO | 1-2 | Internacional | 51 | ||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Athletico PR | 0-1 | Flamengo | 66 | ||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Corinthians | 0-1 | América Mineiro | 50 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Bragantino | 1-3 | Palmeiras | |||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Grêmio | 1-0 | Juventude | 69 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Cuiabá | 0-0 | Botafogo | 79 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Internacional | 2-1 | Atlético GO | 130 | ||||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Ceará | 1-0 | Santos | |||||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 3-2 | Athletico PR | 60 | ||||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 1-1 | Corinthians | 61 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Bragantino | |||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Juventude | 0-1 | Grêmio | 77 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Cuiabá | 1-2 | Grêmio | 132 | ||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 1-2 | São Paulo | 201 | ||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Internacional | 0-1 | América Mineiro | 146 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Cuiabá | 76 | ||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Ceará | 2-2 | Palmeiras | |||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 3-0 | Flamengo | 158 | ||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | América Mineiro |
0-1 p.g.(6-5) | Internacional | 106 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 24.Dec.2020 - 03:30 | Grêmio | 1-0 | São Paulo | 38 | ||||
Thu | 24.Dec.2020 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | América Mineiro | |||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Grêmio | 126 | ||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 0-2 | Palmeiras | |||||
Finals | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 03:00 | Grêmio | 0-1 | Palmeiras | |||||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Grêmio |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa do Brasil - 2020
- 100% 120 / 120 Games
- Home team wins 41.67%
- Draws 21.67%
- Away team wins 36.67%
- Over 1.5 62.5%
- Over 2.5 34.17%
- Over 3.5 17.5%
- Goals 265
- Goals /match 2.21
- Goals /match home 1.2
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 44.17%
- Goals after 80' 19.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)