Competition
UEFA Champions League 2010/2011
Europe
Games
1st Round Qualifying | |||||||||
Tue | 29.Jun.2010 - 21:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 0-3 | Birkirkara | |||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2010 - 22:30 | Tre Fiori | 0-3 | Rudar | |||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Birkirkara | 4-3 | FC Santa Coloma | |||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Rudar | 4-1 | Tre Fiori | |||||
2nd Round Qualifying | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 19:00 | İnter Bakı | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0-3 | Sparta Praha | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Levadia | 1-1 | Debrecen | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Salzburg | 5-0 | HB | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Birkirkara | 1-0 | Žilina | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Renova | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | AIK | 1-0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Rudar | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5-0 | Željezničar | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 22:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-1 | Koper | |||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | The New Saints | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Aktobe | 2-0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | BATE | 5-1 | FH | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 20:10 | Ekranas | 1-0 | HJK | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Sheriff | 3-1 | Dinamo Tirana | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 3-1 | Pyunik | |||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Linfield | 0-0 | Rosenborg | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Renova | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Dinamo Tirana | 1-0 | Sheriff | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | HB | 1-0 | Salzburg | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | The New Saints | 4-0 | Bohemians | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 22:15 | Koper | 3-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2010 - 22:30 | Rudar | 0-4 | Lovech | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 18:00 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-1 | Aktobe | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 19:00 | Pyunik | 0-1 | Partizan | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 19:00 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0-0 | AIK | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | HJK |
1-0 e.t.(2-0) | Ekranas | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Žilina | 3-0 | Birkirkara | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Debrecen | 3-2 | Levadia | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Lech Poznań |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) p.g.(9-8) | İnter Bakı | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 22:15 | Željezničar | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Rosenborg | 2-0 | Linfield | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2010 - 23:15 | FH | 0-1 | BATE | |||||
3rd Round Qualifying | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | Salzburg | |||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Lovech | 1-1 | Žilina | |||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Gent | |||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Unirea Urziceni | 0-0 | Zenit | |||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 22:30 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | |||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 1-3 | Anderlecht | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Aktobe | 1-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | BATE | 0-0 | København | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Sheriff | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Debrecen | 0-2 | Basel | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 22:15 | Young Boys | 2-2 | Fenerbahçe | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | AIK | 0-1 | Rosenborg | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 3-0 | HJK | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 22:45 | Ajax | 1-1 | PAOK | |||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2010 - 23:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-0 | Celtic | |||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2010 - 22:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Aktobe | |||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2010 - 22:30 | Anderlecht | 3-0 | The New Saints | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | HJK | 1-2 | Partizan | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Zenit | 1-0 | Unirea Urziceni | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 21:10 | København | 3-2 | BATE | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 21:30 | Žilina | 3-1 | Lovech | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 21:45 | Basel | 3-1 | Debrecen | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:00 | Lech Poznań | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-6) | Sheriff | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:15 | Fenerbahçe | 0-1 | Young Boys | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:30 | Salzburg | 4-1 | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:30 | Gent | 1-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Rosenborg | 3-0 | AIK | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | PAOK | 3-3 | Ajax | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Celtic | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | |||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Zenit | 1-0 | Auxerre | |||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | København | |||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | Žilina | |||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Young Boys | 3-2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | Ajax | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Salzburg | 2-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Basel | 1-0 | Sheriff | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 2-2 | Anderlecht | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Sevilla | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Werder Bremen | 3-1 | Sampdoria | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Salzburg | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Sheriff | 0-3 | Basel | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Anderlecht |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-3) | Partizan | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Sevilla | 3-4 | Sporting Braga | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Sampdoria |
3-1 e.t.(3-2) | Werder Bremen | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | København | 1-0 | Rosenborg | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Žilina | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4-0 | Young Boys | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Auxerre | 2-0 | Zenit | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 22:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
Group stage | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Twente | 2-2 | Internazionale | Group A | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Werder Bremen | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group A | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Schalke 04 | Group B | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Benfica | 2-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Manchester United | 0-0 | Rangers | Group C | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Bursaspor | 0-4 | Valencia | Group C | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Barcelona | 5-1 | Panathinaikos | Group D | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | København | 1-0 | Rubin Kazan' | Group D | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Bayern München | 2-0 | Roma | Group E | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Basel | Group E | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Marseille | 0-1 | Spartak Moskva | Group F | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Žilina | 1-4 | Chelsea | Group F | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Milan | 2-0 | Auxerre | Group G | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Ajax | Group G | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Arsenal | 6-0 | Sporting Braga | Group H | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | Partizan | Group H | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | Žilina | Group F | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Basel | 1-2 | Bayern München | Group E | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Roma | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | Group E | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Chelsea | 2-0 | Olympique Marseille | Group F | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Ajax | 1-1 | Milan | Group G | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Sporting Braga | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group H | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Auxerre | 0-1 | Real Madrid | Group G | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 1-3 | Arsenal | Group H | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 1-1 | Barcelona | Group D | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4-1 | Twente | Group A | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Internazionale | 4-0 | Werder Bremen | Group A | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group B | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Schalke 04 | 2-0 | Benfica | Group B | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Rangers | 1-0 | Bursaspor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Valencia | 0-1 | Manchester United | Group C | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 22:45 | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | København | Group D | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 20:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | Chelsea | Group F | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Roma | 1-3 | Basel | Group E | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Bayern München | 3-2 | CFR Cluj | Group E | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Marseille | 1-0 | Žilina | Group F | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | Auxerre | Group G | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Milan | Group G | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Partizan | Group H | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Arsenal | 5-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group H | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Internazionale | 4-3 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group A | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Werder Bremen | Group A | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Schalke 04 | 3-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | Benfica | Group B | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Rangers | 1-1 | Valencia | Group C | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Manchester United | 1-0 | Bursaspor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Rubin Kazan' | Group D | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2010 - 22:45 | Barcelona | 2-0 | København | Group D | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 20:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | Group D | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3-1 | Internazionale | Group A | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Werder Bremen | 0-2 | Twente | Group A | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Schalke 04 | Group B | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Benfica | 4-3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group B | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Valencia | 3-0 | Rangers | Group C | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Bursaspor | 0-3 | Manchester United | Group C | ||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | København | 1-1 | Barcelona | Group D | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Basel | 2-3 | Roma | Group E | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | CFR Cluj | 0-4 | Bayern München | Group E | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Chelsea | 4-1 | Spartak Moskva | Group F | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Žilina | 0-7 | Olympique Marseille | Group F | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Auxerre | 2-1 | Ajax | Group G | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Milan | 2-2 | Real Madrid | Group G | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Group H | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | Arsenal | Group H | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 20:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | Olympique Marseille | Group F | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Roma | 3-2 | Bayern München | Group E | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Basel | 1-0 | CFR Cluj | Group E | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Chelsea | 2-1 | Žilina | Group F | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Ajax | 0-4 | Real Madrid | Group G | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Auxerre | 0-2 | Milan | Group G | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Partizan | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group H | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Arsenal | Group H | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 20:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 1-0 | København | Group D | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Internazionale | 1-0 | Twente | Group A | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3-0 | Werder Bremen | Group A | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Schalke 04 | 3-0 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group B | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-0 | Benfica | Group B | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Rangers | 0-1 | Manchester United | Group C | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Valencia | 6-1 | Bursaspor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 22:45 | Panathinaikos | 0-3 | Barcelona | Group D | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Twente | 3-3 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group A | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Werder Bremen | 3-0 | Internazionale | Group A | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Benfica | 1-2 | Schalke 04 | Group B | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Manchester United | 1-1 | Valencia | Group C | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Barcelona | 2-0 | Rubin Kazan' | Group D | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | København | 3-1 | Panathinaikos | Group D | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Bursaspor | 1-1 | Rangers | Group C | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Bayern München | 3-0 | Basel | Group E | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Roma | Group E | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Olympique Marseille | 1-0 | Chelsea | Group F | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Žilina | 1-2 | Spartak Moskva | Group F | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Milan | 0-2 | Ajax | Group G | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Real Madrid | 4-0 | Auxerre | Group G | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Sporting Braga | Group H | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 22:45 | Arsenal | 3-1 | Partizan | Group H | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Milan | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Valencia | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | |||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Roma | 2-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Arsenal | 2-1 | Barcelona | |||||
Tue | 22.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | Real Madrid | |||||
Tue | 22.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | København | 0-2 | Chelsea | |||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Internazionale | 0-1 | Bayern München | |||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2011 - 22:45 | Olympique Marseille | 0-0 | Manchester United | |||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 | Roma | |||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Barcelona | 3-1 | Arsenal | |||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0-0 | Milan | |||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Schalke 04 | 3-1 | Valencia | |||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Bayern München | 2-3 | Internazionale | |||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Manchester United | 2-1 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Real Madrid | 3-0 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2011 - 22:45 | Chelsea | 0-0 | København |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Champions League - 2010/2011
- 100% 213 / 213 Games
- Home team wins 53.99%
- Draws 17.84%
- Away team wins 28.17%
- Over 1.5 74.18%
- Over 2.5 51.64%
- Over 3.5 31.46%
- Goals 591
- Goals /match 2.77
- Goals /match home 1.67
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 42.72%
- Goals after 80' 18.27%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)