- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Latvia »
- 2018 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2018
Latvia
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 26.May.2018 - 18:45 | BetLanes | 14-0 | KF Grobiņa | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2018 - 16:00 | Karosta | 9-1 | Madona | |||||
Mon | 28.May.2018 - 21:00 | Priekuļi | 3-0 | Jurnieks | |||||
Tue | 29.May.2018 - 19:30 | Lielupe | 2-5 | Nikars | |||||
Tue | 29.May.2018 - 20:00 | Olaine / Super Nova | 1-5 | Babīte | |||||
Wed | 30.May.2018 - 19:00 | Kauguri | 4-0 | Bauskas / Mēmele | |||||
Wed | 30.May.2018 - 19:30 | Salaspils | 9-0 | Valka | |||||
Wed | 30.May.2018 - 21:00 | Cēsis | 1-4 | Albatroz | |||||
Sat | 02.Jun.2018 - 13:00 | Upesciems | 5-2 | Degrees / MBJSS | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Fri | 15.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Pļaviņas / DM | 1-9 | Auda | |||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Salaspils | 0-7 | BetLanes | |||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Grobiņa | 7-1 | Albatroz | |||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Salacgrīva | 0-10 | Rīga United | |||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Super Nova | 2-1 | Babīte | |||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Monarhs |
2-2 e.t.(2-4) | BFC Daugavpils | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 13:00 | Talsu NSS / Laidze | 3-5 | Ogres | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Alberts | 1-2 | DVSK Traktors | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Rēzekne / BJSS | 0-2 | RTU | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 17:30 | Balvu | 1-4 | Smiltene | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 18:00 | Staiceles Bebri | 3-0 | Upesciems | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 18:00 | Karosta | 1-3 | Preiļu BJSS | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 18:00 | Priekuļi | 3-6 | Limbaži | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Kauguri |
3-3 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(4-5) | Tukums | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Ghetto / Gvatar | 5-0 | Aliance | |||||
Mon | 18.Jun.2018 - 19:30 | JDFS Alberts | 3-1 | Nikars | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Smiltene | 0-2 | Super Nova | |||||
Sat | 30.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | RTU | 5-0 | Tukums | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 13:00 | Limbaži |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-2) | Ogres | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Preiļu BJSS | 5-0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | DVSK Traktors | 0-7 | Grobiņa | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | BFC Daugavpils | 5-0 | JDFS Alberts | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | BetLanes | 2-0 | Auda | |||||
Mon | 02.Jul.2018 - 20:45 | Rīga United | 1-9 | Ghetto / Gvatar | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Ghetto / Gvatar | 1-8 | Spartaks Jūrmala | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Grobiņa | 2-6 | BFC Daugavpils | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 13:00 | BetLanes | 1-2 | Ventspils | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Super Nova | 0-2 | Riga | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Preiļu BJSS | 0-3 | Valmiera / BSS | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Metta / LU | 2-1 | Jelgava | 14 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Metta / LU | 2-1 | Jelgava | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | RTU | 0-5 | Liepāja | |||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 21:00 | Limbaži | 0-15 | Rīgas FS | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Valmiera / BSS | 0-3 | Rīgas FS | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Riga | 3-1 | Spartaks Jūrmala | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | BFC Daugavpils |
2-2 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(1-4) | Metta / LU | |||||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Liepāja |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Ventspils | 17 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Ventspils | 2-1 | Rīgas FS | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Metta / LU | 1-2 | Riga | 2 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:15 | Riga |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Ventspils | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2018
- 100% 49 / 49 Games
- Home team wins 42.86%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 57.14%
- Over 1.5 93.88%
- Over 2.5 85.71%
- Over 3.5 63.27%
- Goals 260
- Goals /match 5.31
- Goals /match home 2.39
- Goals /match away 2.92
- Both teams score 53.06%
- Goals after 80' 4.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)