Competition
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 21:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-3 | Heerenveen | Gam1 | 66 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Willem II | 0-1 | VVV | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Ajax | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | PSV | 4-0 | Utrecht | Gam1 | 85 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 13:15 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | Emmen | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 5-1 | Groningen | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:45 | AZ | 5-0 | NAC Breda | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 21:00 | Groningen | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | NAC Breda | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | VVV | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | PSV | Gam2 | 31 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | Heracles | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 13:15 | Utrecht | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam2 | 33 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | Emmen | 1-4 | AZ | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 21:00 | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Ajax | 5-0 | Emmen | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Groningen | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | Excelsior | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | PSV | Gam3 | 43 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:15 | Willem II | 5-0 | Heracles | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | Heerenveen | 3-5 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | VVV | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:45 | AZ | 0-0 | Vitesse | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 21:00 | Emmen | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | VVV | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 20:45 | PSV | 6-1 | Willem II | Gam4 | 71 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 2-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:15 | Groningen | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Heracles | 3-2 | AZ | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam4 | 62 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:45 | Feyenoord | 4-2 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | 54 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | VVV | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-7 | PSV | Gam5 | 31 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Willem II | 2-2 | Excelsior | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Groningen | Gam5 | 65 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:15 | AZ | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Heerenveen | 3-5 | Heracles | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 1-2 | Emmen | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | NAC Breda | 2-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 21:00 | Heracles | 4-0 | De Graafschap | Gam6 | 74 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-4 | Willem II | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 3-3 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 20:45 | VVV | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:15 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam6 | 57 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Emmen | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Groningen | 1-3 | AZ | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Ajax | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | PSV | Gam7 | 32 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam7 | 56 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | VVV | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:15 | Heracles | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam7 | 44 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | AZ | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 15:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 17:45 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam7 | 48 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | Utrecht | 2-1 | NAC Breda | Gam8 | 65 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Groningen | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 20:45 | PSV | 4-0 | VVV | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 21:45 | De Graafschap | 0-5 | Heerenveen | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:15 | Emmen | 3-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | 48 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 4-0 | Heracles | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 17:45 | Ajax | 5-0 | AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | PSV | 6-0 | Emmen | Gam9 | 38 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 21:45 | Heerenveen | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam9 | 36 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 21:45 | Utrecht | 2-1 | AZ | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:15 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | Heracles | 4-1 | Groningen | Gam9 | 46 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 38 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | VVV | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | De Graafschap | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | Emmen | 1-1 | VVV | Gam10 | 41 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 20:45 | De Graafschap | 4-1 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 20:45 | Groningen | 1-2 | PSV | Gam10 | 63 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 14:15 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 16:30 | Willem II | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 16:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-3 | Heerenveen | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | Excelsior | 2-4 | Groningen | Gam11 | 108 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 20:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 20:30 | PSV | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam11 | 80 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 22:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam11 | 73 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 22:45 | AZ | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 14:15 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam11 | 56 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam11 | 56 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 32 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-3 | Willem II | Gam12 | 64 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 20:30 | Emmen | 2-0 | NAC Breda | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 21:45 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | PSV | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 21:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 22:45 | VVV | 3-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 14:15 | Groningen | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Excelsior | 1-7 | Ajax | Gam12 | 36 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | AZ | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 18:45 | Heracles | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 37 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 20:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 20:30 | NAC Breda | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 22:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Heerenveen | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 22:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 14:15 | Emmen | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 5-0 | De Graafschap | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Groningen | Gam13 | 44 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Willem II | 1-3 | Vitesse | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 18:45 | VVV | 2-2 | AZ | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | Excelsior | 3-3 | Utrecht | Gam14 | 66 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam14 | 67 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | AZ | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | De Graafschap | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam14 | 77 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 14:15 | Ajax | 5-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 60 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | PSV | Gam14 | 71 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | Heracles | 4-1 | VVV | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 18:45 | Groningen | 5-2 | NAC Breda | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | Feyenoord | 4-1 | VVV | Gam11 | 252 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | AZ | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 22:45 | PSV | 6-0 | Excelsior | Gam15 | 138 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | Willem II | 1-5 | Heerenveen | Gam15 | 38 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-4 | Ajax | Gam15 | 86 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 22:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | De Graafschap | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 14:15 | Utrecht | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam15 | 60 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | VVV | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | Emmen | 1-4 | Feyenoord | Gam15 | 67 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | Willem II | 0-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | 66 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | AZ | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | Heracles | 0-4 | PSV | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 22:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | VVV | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 14:15 | Heerenveen | 2-3 | Utrecht | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | Ajax | 8-0 | De Graafschap | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-2 | Emmen | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam16 | 57 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | VVV | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 48 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 4-2 | Heerenveen | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 21:45 | PSV | 3-1 | AZ | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 22:45 | Excelsior | 0-3 | Heracles | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 14:15 | Utrecht | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam17 | 57 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 16:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 18:45 | Emmen | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Fri | 18.Jan.2019 - 22:00 | Vitesse | 3-2 | Excelsior | Gam18 | 114 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 20:30 | AZ | 3-0 | Utrecht | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam18 | 61 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 21:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-4 | VVV | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 22:45 | Groningen | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 14:15 | Willem II | 2-0 | NAC Breda | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | De Graafschap | 5-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Emmen | 2-2 | PSV | Gam18 | 118 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 18:45 | Ajax | 4-4 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | 97 | |||
Fri | 25.Jan.2019 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam19 | 105 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 20:30 | Heracles | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 21:45 | Excelsior | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 21:45 | PSV | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam19 | 101 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 22:45 | VVV | 2-3 | Emmen | Gam19 | 43 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 14:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | 42 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 6-2 | Ajax | Gam19 | 85 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | AZ | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 01.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam20 | 74 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | 95 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 21:45 | Willem II | 1-2 | Groningen | Gam20 | 47 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 21:45 | Ajax | 6-0 | VVV | Gam20 | 122 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | AZ | 5-0 | Emmen | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 14:15 | Excelsior | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam20 | 62 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 4-3 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 50 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | PSV | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 0-3 | AZ | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Heracles | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam21 | 72 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam21 | 37 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | VVV | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | De Graafschap | Gam21 | 72 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 14:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | Excelsior | Gam21 | 21 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Emmen | 3-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 29 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 18:45 | Utrecht | 2-2 | PSV | Gam21 | 75 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 43 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | AZ | 3-0 | VVV | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 21:45 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 96 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 21:45 | Heracles | 6-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam22 | 35 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Vitesse | 3-2 | Willem II | Gam22 | 55 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 14:15 | Ajax | 5-0 | NAC Breda | Gam22 | 58 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Excelsior | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam22 | 30 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 53 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | VVV | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam23 | 36 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Utrecht | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam23 | 37 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2018/2019
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 50.32%
- Draws 19.55%
- Away team wins 30.13%
- Over 1.5 85.58%
- Over 2.5 65.71%
- Over 3.5 43.59%
- Goals 1077
- Goals /match 3.45
- Goals /match home 2
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 56.41%
- Goals after 80' 7.52%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)