Competition
Eredivisie 2013/2014
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 22:00 | Ajax | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | PSV | Gam1 | 75 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | NEC | 1-4 | Groningen | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | Twente | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 4-2 | AZ | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Cambuur | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 22:00 | Roda JC | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | Heracles | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | PSV | 5-0 | NEC | Gam2 | 44 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1-4 | Twente | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | AZ | 3-2 | Ajax | Gam2 | 53 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Utrecht | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | Vitesse | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | Cambuur | 4-1 | Groningen | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | AZ | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | NEC | 1-5 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Ajax | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Heerenveen | 2-4 | Heracles | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Twente | 6-0 | Utrecht | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 22:00 | Heerenveen | 3-3 | Ajax | Gam4 | 108 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | NEC | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | PSV | Gam4 | 29 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-4 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | Groningen | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Twente | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | AZ | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | NEC | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | Heracles | 1-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 21:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 22:45 | PSV | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Roda JC | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 22:45 | Twente | 2-2 | PSV | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | NEC | 3-3 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Roda JC | 1-5 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | AZ | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Heerenveen | 4-2 | Groningen | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 22:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | Heracles | 0-3 | Twente | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 21:45 | Groningen | 4-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 21:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | NEC | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 22:45 | Roda JC | 3-3 | Heerenveen | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | NAC Breda | 3-0 | AZ | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | PSV | 4-0 | Ajax | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | AZ | 2-1 | PSV | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | Heracles | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 21:45 | Utrecht | 3-3 | Roda JC | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 22:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 22:45 | Ajax | 6-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam8 | 33 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | NEC | 2-3 | Vitesse | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Twente | 5-0 | Groningen | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam6 | 68 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 22:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Twente | Gam9 | 117 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 21:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 21:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-3 | NEC | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 22:45 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | Utrecht | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | AZ | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | PSV | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 21:45 | Utrecht | 4-2 | NAC Breda | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 22:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 2-3 | Vitesse | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Heracles | 1-1 | NEC | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | PSV | Gam10 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 6-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 22:00 | NEC | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | 74 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Twente | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 5-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 22:45 | Ajax | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam11 | 38 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | PSV | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | Heracles | Gam11 | 26 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | AZ | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 22:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam12 | 43 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 20:45 | Ajax | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | AZ | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | Twente | 2-2 | NEC | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 22:45 | PSV | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | Groningen | 3-3 | Roda JC | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 22:00 | Heerenveen | 5-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 1-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | Heracles | 0-3 | Groningen | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 22:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Twente | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | PSV | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:30 | NEC | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | AZ | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 20:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | Cambuur | 2-1 | NEC | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | AZ | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 22:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | Twente | 5-2 | NAC Breda | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 22:00 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Twente | Gam15 | 57 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 22:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | PSV | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | NEC | 3-2 | AZ | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam9 | 83 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 22:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 22:00 | Utrecht | 2-0 | NEC | Gam16 | 138 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 20:45 | Ajax | 4-0 | NAC Breda | Gam16 | 98 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 21:45 | AZ | 1-2 | Twente | Gam16 | 45 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 21:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 22:45 | PSV | 2-6 | Vitesse | Gam16 | 76 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 62 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | Roda JC | 1-3 | Heracles | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2013 - 22:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam17 | 99 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 20:45 | NEC | 4-3 | Roda JC | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 21:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam17 | 40 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 22:45 | Twente | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Cambuur | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam17 | 68 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 3-2 | NAC Breda | Gam17 | 69 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Groningen | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Heracles | 2-0 | AZ | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 1-5 | PSV | Gam17 | 60 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2013 - 22:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Twente | Gam18 | 176 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 20:45 | AZ | 1-5 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 21:45 | Heracles | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam18 | 73 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | Cambuur | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 22:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 60 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam18 | 59 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Groningen | 5-2 | NEC | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 16:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | PSV | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | 58 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2014 - 22:00 | Twente | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam19 | 346 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 20:45 | AZ | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 21:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 61 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 85 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 14:30 | NEC | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam19 | 28 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 16:30 | Cambuur | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 2-5 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 54 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 18:30 | Ajax | 1-0 | PSV | Gam19 | 128 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2014 - 22:00 | Heracles | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | 78 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Feyenoord | Gam20 | 62 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 21:45 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 22:45 | PSV | 1-0 | AZ | Gam20 | 86 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 14:30 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | NEC | Gam20 | 148 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 16:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam20 | 88 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2014 - 22:00 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 290 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 95 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Roda JC | Gam21 | 48 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | NAC Breda | Gam21 | 45 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 22:45 | AZ | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam21 | 70 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam21 | 84 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 16:30 | Twente | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam21 | 59 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 16:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam21 | 34 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 18:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | PSV | Gam21 | 68 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 380 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | Heracles | Gam22 | 191 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 22:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | AZ | Gam22 | 349 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 20:45 | Cambuur | 1-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 247 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam22 | 125 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | NEC | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam22 | 133 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 22:45 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | Twente | Gam22 | 194 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 20:45 | Utrecht | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 195 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 22:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam22 | 520 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2014 - 22:00 | Vitesse | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam23 | 319 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 20:45 | PSV | 3-2 | Twente | Gam23 | 46 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 21:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam23 | 18 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2013/2014
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 47.44%
- Draws 27.24%
- Away team wins 25.32%
- Over 1.5 87.82%
- Over 2.5 64.1%
- Over 3.5 36.22%
- Goals 991
- Goals /match 3.18
- Goals /match home 1.85
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 64.74%
- Goals after 80' 16.55%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)