This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Floresta CE U20 Flamengo U20 statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

Floresta CE U20
Group Stage
Oeste U20 3-1 Floresta CE U20
Floresta CE U20 0-4 Flamengo RJ U20
Forte U20 2-4 Floresta CE U20
Flamengo RJ U20
Group Stage
Flamengo RJ U20 10-0 Forte U20
Floresta CE U20 0-4 Flamengo RJ U20
Oeste U20 3-3 Flamengo RJ U20
Group Stage - Group 29
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG
1 Flamengo U20 3 1 1 10 +10
2 Oeste U20 3 1 1 3 1 +2
3 Floresta CE U20 1 1 1 3 -2
4 Forte U20 1 1 10 -10

Road

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2022
  • Last 10 games
Floresta CE U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... - - -
Flamengo RJ U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2022
  • Last 10 games
Floresta CE U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 1 1
Average goals conceded each match - 3 3
Average goals scored+conceded - 4 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Flamengo RJ U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 10 - -
Average goals conceded each match - - -
Average goals scored+conceded 10 - -
Clean sheets 100% - 100%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2022
  • Last 10 games
Floresta CE U20 Home Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
Flamengo RJ U20 Away Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Floresta and Flamengo have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Floresta match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against Oeste U20, and ended in a loss by 3-1. The last Flamengo match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, at home, against Forte U20, and ended in a win by 10-0.

 

São Paulo Youth Cup

Corinthians 2-1 Resende
SKA Brasil U20 3-0 Rio Claro
Paulista 0-1 EC S. Bernardo
Vasco 5-1 Lagarto
Nacional SP 1-0 Capivariano
Água Santa 2-1 Real Ariquemes
Ibrachina U20 3-1 I. Limeira
D. Brasil 3-0 Botaf. SP
Ceará 1-1 Bragantino PA
Mirassol 7-0 Confiança
Linense 2-2 Aliança U20
Nautico 1-1 Serranense U20
Coritiba 1-0 Real Brasília U20
Palmeiras 6-1 ASSU U20
Goiás 2-0 IAPE U20
Taguatinga U20 1-2 Sport Recife
São Bernardo 2-0 São Bento
Andirá U20 0-1 Atlético MG
Itapirense 1-1 Retrô
São Caetano 3-1 Perilima
Londrina 0-2 Aster Brasil U20
São Paulo 2-0 CSE U20
Cruzeiro 5-0 Palmas FR U20
Oeste 3-1 Floresta
Flamengo 10-0 Forte U20
União São João 3-0 Taquarussú U20
União Iacanga U20 1-2 União ABC U20
Taubaté 1-1 Aparecidense U20
Comercial 1-1 Chapadinha U20
Velo Clube 0-1 Athletico PR
Petrolina 1-0 Botafogo
Novorizontino 2-1 Santa Cruz
Nova Iguaçu 1-0 Criciuma
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 1-1 Falcon U20
XV de Jaú 0-0 Mixto U20
São Carlos 0-0 América MG
Castanhal 0-2 Grêmio
Ferroviária 2-0 Operário PR
Rondoniense U20 0-3 Santos
União Suzano U20 3-2 Concórdia U20
Mauá 1-1 Volta Redonda
Jaguariúna 0-4 Fluminense PI
Manthiqueira 1-2 São José PA
Tanabi SP 2-0 Aquidauanense
Flamengo SP 3-0 Santana U20
Juventus 3-1 Canaã
Matonense U20 0-4 Jacuipense
Votuporanga 3-1 Matogrossense U20
Ituano 0-2 Fortaleza
Monte Azul 1-4 Bahia
Fast 0-3 Fluminense
Mauaense U20 1-4 Atlético GO
Portuguesa Santista U20 3-2 CRB
Bragantino 1-2 ABC
Piracicaba 3-1 Vitória
Guarani 3-2 Vila Nova
Guarulhos 0-0 Avaí
O. Audax 2-1 Camaçariense U20
União Mogi 1-1 Raimundo R
Francana 2-0 Confiança
Santo André 0-0 Joinville
Portuguesa 1-2 Internacional
São José EC 0-3 Resende
Ponte Preta 1-1 Juventude
Ríver 0-2 Corinthians
Água Santa 3-0 ASSU U20
Confiança 1-2 Taguatinga U20
Real Ariquemes 0-3 Palmeiras
D. Brasil 0-1 IAPE U20
Paulista 2-0 Bragantino PA
Ibrachina U20 3-0 Serranense U20
Nacional SP 1-1 Real Brasília U20
Mirassol 3-2 Sport Recife
Rio Claro 0-12 Vasco
Retrô 0-2 Cruzeiro
Aliança U20 3-0 Andirá U20
Botaf. SP 0-0 Goiás
I. Limeira 1-2 Nautico
EC S. Bernardo 1-1 Ceará
Capivariano 2-1 Coritiba
SKA Brasil U20 2-2 Lagarto
Itapirense 1-1 Palmas FR U20
Linense 1-0 Atlético MG
Oeste 6-1 Forte U20
São Bernardo 2-0 Aster Brasil U20
Floresta 0-4 Flamengo
São Bento 1-2 Londrina
São Caetano 2-0 CSE U20
Perilima 0-5 São Paulo
Aparecidense U20 3-2 Petrolina
Taubaté 0-2 Botafogo
Taquarussú U20 0-7 Velo Clube
União ABC U20 0-5 Novorizontino
Chapadinha U20 1-1 Nova Iguaçu
União São João 0-2 Athletico PR
Mixto U20 1-3 Castanhal
Comercial 1-2 Criciuma
União Iacanga U20 0-1 Santa Cruz
XV de Jaú 1-0 Grêmio
Falcon U20 2-1 São Carlos
Ferroviária 0-2 Santos
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0-1 América MG
Operário PR 0-3 Rondoniense U20
Matogrossense U20 3-2 Monte Azul
Volta Redonda 6-1 Mauaense U20
Fluminense PI 0-1 Bragantino
São José PA 2-3 Piracicaba
Aquidauanense 0-0 Guarani
Canaã 2-1 Portuguesa Santista U20
Jacuipense 6-0 Fast
Santana U20 0-1 Guarulhos
Concórdia U20 0-3 Ituano
Votuporanga 1-1 Bahia
Jaguariúna 0-3 ABC
Matonense U20 2-3 Fluminense
Flamengo SP 1-1 Avaí
Manthiqueira 0-5 Vitória
Tanabi SP 0-2 Vila Nova
Juventus 0-1 CRB
Raimundo R 0-1 Portuguesa
Mauá 0-0 Atlético GO
União Suzano U20 1-2 Fortaleza
Camaçariense U20 0-2 Santo André
União Mogi 0-3 Internacional
Resende 1-1 Ríver
Confiança 1-5 Ponte Preta
O. Audax 0-1 Joinville
Francana 1-1 Juventude
São José EC 0-2 Corinthians
Palmas FR U20 0-3 Retrô
Real Brasília U20 2-1 Capivariano
Itapirense 0-3 Cruzeiro
Bragantino PA 0-2 EC S. Bernardo
IAPE U20 2-0 Botaf. SP
ASSU U20 1-5 Real Ariquemes
Serranense U20 1-4 I. Limeira
Nacional SP 1-3 Coritiba
Lagarto 3-1 Rio Claro
Paulista 0-1 Ceará
Ibrachina U20 2-0 Nautico
Água Santa 1-1 Palmeiras
D. Brasil 3-2 Goiás
Aster Brasil U20 0-0 São Bento
CSE U20 0-4 Perilima
SKA Brasil U20 1-2 Vasco
São Bernardo 1-4 Londrina
São Caetano 1-2 São Paulo
Forte U20 2-4 Floresta

São Paulo Youth Cup - 2022

  • 100% 255 / 255 Games

  • Home team wins 41.57%
  • Draws 17.65%
  • Away team wins 40.78%
  • Over 1.5 80.78%
  • Over 2.5 52.94%
  • Over 3.5 29.41%
  • Goals 741
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 1.43
  • Both teams score 46.67%
  • Goals after 80' 1.89%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips