This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Concordia HEBC statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-02-24 Concordia 1-2 HEBC
2022-09-18 HEBC 4-1 Concordia
2020-10-02 Concordia 2-1 HEBC
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 12 5 4 1 16:5
2 Niendorf 12 5 4 1 15:8
3 Sasel 12 5 4 1 11:5
4 Altona 11 5 3 2 12:4
5 HEBC 10 5 3 1 1 18:10
6 Victoria H. 9 5 3 2 13:14
7 Harksheide 8 5 2 2 1 10:6
8 ETSV Hamburg 7 5 2 1 2 14:9
9 Alsterbrüder 7 5 2 1 2 8:7
10 Halstenbek-Rel 7 5 2 1 2 6:6
11 Buchholz 7 5 2 1 2 8:9
12 Türkiye 7 5 2 1 2 7:8
13 Süderelbe 6 5 2 3 21:13
14 Paloma 6 5 2 3 6:10
15 Rugenbergen 3 5 1 4 6:13
16 Concordia 2 5 2 3 10:19
17 U. Tornesch 1 5 1 4 3:19
18 Düneberg 1 5 1 4 4:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Niendorf 12 4 4 14:5
2 Altona 7 3 2 1 7:1
3 HEBC 7 3 2 1 13:3
4 Victoria H. 6 3 2 1 10:11
5 Dassendorf 6 3 2 1 8:3
6 Sasel 6 2 2 6:2
7 Halstenbek-Rel 6 3 2 1 5:1
8 Buchholz 6 2 2 6:3
9 Süderelbe 6 3 2 1 16:5
10 Harksheide 4 2 1 1 4:0
11 ETSV Hamburg 4 3 1 1 1 6:5
12 Alsterbrüder 3 2 1 1 3:3
13 Türkiye 1 2 1 1 3:5
14 Düneberg 1 2 1 1 2:3
15 Concordia 1 1 1 2:2
16 Rugenbergen 3 3 2:8
17 Paloma 2 2 2:7
18 U. Tornesch 2 2 1:11
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 6 2 2 8:2
2 Sasel 6 3 2 1 5:3
3 Türkiye 6 3 2 1 4:3
4 Paloma 6 3 2 1 4:3
5 Altona 4 2 1 1 5:3
6 Alsterbrüder 4 3 1 1 1 5:4
7 Harksheide 4 3 1 1 1 6:6
8 HEBC 3 2 1 1 5:7
9 Rugenbergen 3 2 1 1 4:5
10 ETSV Hamburg 3 2 1 1 8:4
11 Victoria H. 3 2 1 1 3:3
12 Concordia 1 4 1 3 8:17
13 U. Tornesch 1 3 1 2 2:8
14 Buchholz 1 3 1 2 2:6
15 Halstenbek-Rel 1 2 1 1 1:5
16 Süderelbe 2 2 5:8
17 Niendorf 1 1 1:3
18 Düneberg 3 3 2:20

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Concordia 2-2 Altona 33''Away
HEBC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Paloma 1-4 HEBC -
13º Süderelbe 6-1 HEBC -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
16º Concordia 2-2 Altona 33''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
HEBC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Süderelbe 6-1 HEBC -
14º Paloma 1-4 HEBC -
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 4 5
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 1 - -
HEBC
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 3 1 3

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 2 2
Average goals conceded each match 2 4.25 3.8
Average goals scored+conceded 4 6.25 5.8
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
HEBC
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 4.33 2.5 3.6
Average goals conceded each match 1 3.5 2
Average goals scored+conceded 5.33 6 5.6
Clean sheets 33% - 20%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 80%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% - 20%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
HEBC Away Global
Half time Score
1-2 50% (1)
3-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-4 50% (1)
6-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Concordia and HEBC have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Concordia, and 2 wins for HEBC.

The last Concordia match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Victoria Hamburg, and ended in a loss by 4-3. The last HEBC match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Buchholz, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Oberliga

Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Bövinghausen 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Bövinghausen
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland
Würzburger FV 1-2 Regensburg II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-4 Rathenow
Trier 1-0 RW Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Pirmasens 3-1 Mechtersheim
Karbach 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Quierschied
Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 3-1 FC Bitburg
Wormatia 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Dudenhofen 1-1 Engers

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 58% 2340 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.5%
  • Draws 19.49%
  • Away team wins 34.02%
  • Over 1.5 88.03%
  • Over 2.5 68.46%
  • Over 3.5 48.8%
  • Goals 8430
  • Goals /match 3.6
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.64
  • Both teams score 62.05%
  • Goals after 80' 3.81%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips